Rozvrh

Triedy

I.A

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po CHE
Bruňák
I.A
CHE1
ANJ
Burs
M1
ANJ1
SJL
Andre
I.A
DEJ
Lišči
I.A
GEG
Sibal
IV.G
MAT
Gulov
I.A
MAT1
CHE
Ivano
I.B
CHE2
ANJ
Rynik
I.A
ANJ2
MAT
Süčo
III.A
MAT2
NBV
Mucha
I.A
NBI
Ut IPE
Tomko
uč.INF3
IPE1
INF
Špak
uč.INF4
INF1
MAT
Gulov
I.D
MAT1
RUJ
Nemcov
II.E
RUJ1
UKL
AKoši
I.A
ANJ
Burs
I.A
ANJ1
BIO
Opalk
lab CHE
BIO1
FYZ
Holod
uč.FYZ
FYZ2
SRL
Pillar
TV1
chlapci2
SRL
Pillar
TV1
chlapci2
MAT
Süčo
I.A
MAT2
RUJ
Žolno
I.B
RUJ2
ANJ
Rynik
I.D
ANJ2
BIO
Hajni
I.B
BIO2
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF3
NEJ
Bugrio
uč. NEJ
NEJ1
NEJ
Ďurík
uč.INF3
NEJ2
St MAT
Süčo
I.A
MAT2
DEJ
Lišči
I.A
FYZ
Kunč
I.A
FYZ1
ANJ
Burs
III.G
ANJ1
THF
Tomko
I.A
RUJ
Nemcov
II.E
RUJ1
MAT
Gulov
I.A
MAT1
IPE
Nedel
uč.INF2
IPE3
FYZ
Holod
I.B
FYZ2
ANJ
Rynik
I.A
ANJ2
PYI
MatoA
I.A
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
CHE
Ivano
uč.CHE
CHE2
NBV
Bodnár
I.A
NBG
NEJ
Bugrio
III.A
NEJ1
NBV
Gubik
M1
NBP
NEJ
Ďurík
I.A
NEJ2
NBV
Menky
III.C
NBE
NBV
Gajdo
IV.C
NRE
Št FYZ
Kunč
I.C
FYZ1
PRO
Mikul
uč.INF2
PRO2
PRO
Mikul
uč.INF2
PRO2
CHE
Bruňák
I.A
CHE1
ANJ
Burs
II.A
ANJ1
SJL
Andre
I.A
ETV
Vasiľko
I.A
ETV
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
INF2
PRO
Špak
uč.INF4,uč.rob.
PRO1
PRO
Špak
uč.INF4
PRO1
CHE
Ivano
I.B
CHE2
ANJ
Rynik
I.A
ANJ2
TSV
Palo
TV3
chlapci2
SRL
Pillar
TV3
chlapci2
Pi TSV
Palo
TV1
chlapci2
TSV
Palo
TV4
chlapci2
SJL
Andre
I.A
FYZ
Kunč
uč.FYZ
FYZ1
BIO
Opalk
I.A
BIO1
MAT
Gulov
I.A
MAT1
RUJ
Nemcov
I.A
RUJ1
TSV
Furda
TV2
chlapci1
TSV
Furda
TV2
chlapci1
FYZ
Holod
I.A
FYZ2
BIO
Hajni
lab CHE
BIO2
MAT
Süčo
M1
MAT2
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
IPE
Tomko
uč.INF3
IPE2
TSV
Vasiľko
TV3
dievčatá
TSV
Vasiľko
TV3
dievčatá
NEJ
Bugrio
II.B
NEJ1
NEJ
Ďurík
I.B
NEJ2

I.B

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po SJL
AVasiľ
I.B
ANJ
Salat
M1
ANJ1
DEJ
Košič
I.B
UKL
AVasiľ
I.B
MAT
Šarik
I.B
MAT1
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
INF1
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
CHE1
ANJ
Hospo
I.B
ANJ2
MAT
Süčo
III.A
MAT2
CHE
Ivano
I.B
CHE2
IPE
Mikul
uč.INF3
IPE3
Ut INP
Spiš
uč.INF1
INP2
INP
Spiš
uč.INF1
INP2
MAT
Šarik
I.B
MAT1
RUJ
Nemcov
II.E
RUJ1
ANJ
Salat
III.G
ANJ1
PYI
MatoA
I.B
BIO
Ivano
lab BIO
BIO1
SRL
Pillar
TV1
chlapci2
SRL
Pillar
TV1
chlapci2
MAT
Süčo
I.A
MAT2
RUJ
Žolno
I.B
RUJ2
ANJ
Hospo
I.B
ANJ2
THF
Šarik
I.B
BIO
Hajni
I.B
BIO2
FYZ
Holod
uč.FYZ
FYZ2
NEJ
Bugrio
uč. NEJ
NEJ1
NEJ
Ďurík
uč.INF3
NEJ2
FRJ
Burs
uč.INF4
FRJ
St INP
Mikul
uč.INF4
INP1
MAT
Süčo
I.A
MAT2
ANJ
Salat
III.F
ANJ1
FYZ
Hajda
uč.FYZ
FYZ1
DEJ
Košič
I.B
GEG
Lišči
I.B
RUJ
Nemcov
II.E
RUJ1
INP
Mikul
uč.INF4
INP1
ANJ
Hospo
I.B
ANJ2
FYZ
Holod
I.B
FYZ2
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
CHE
Ivano
uč.CHE
CHE2
NBV
Bodnár
I.A
NBG
NEJ
Bugrio
III.A
NEJ1
NBV
Gubik
M1
NBP
NEJ
Ďurík
I.A
NEJ2
NBV
Menky
III.C
NBE
NBV
Gajdo
IV.C
NRE
FRJ
Burs
I.B
FRJ
Št MAT
Šarik
I.B
MAT1
FYZ
Hajda
uč.FYZ
FYZ1
SJL
AVasiľ
I.B
ANJ
Salat
I.B
ANJ1
ETV
Vasiľko
I.A
ETV
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
NBV
Ferčák
I.B
NBI
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
INF2
TSV
Palo
TV3
chlapci2
SRL
Pillar
TV3
chlapci2
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE1
ANJ
Hospo
II.E
ANJ2
INF
Mikul
uč.INF3
INF3
CHE
Ivano
I.B
CHE2
Pi TSV
Palo
TV1
chlapci2
TSV
Palo
TV4
chlapci2
SJL
AVasiľ
I.B
FYZ
Hajda
I.B
FYZ1
BIO
Ivano
uč.BIO
BIO1
MAT
Šarik
I.B
MAT1
RUJ
Nemcov
I.A
RUJ1
TSV
Furda
TV2
chlapci1
TSV
Furda
TV2
chlapci1
FYZ
Holod
I.A
FYZ2
BIO
Hajni
lab CHE
BIO2
MAT
Süčo
M1
MAT2
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
IPE
Nedel
uč.INF2
IPE1
TSV
Vasiľko
TV3
dievčatá
TSV
Vasiľko
TV3
dievčatá
NEJ
Bugrio
II.B
NEJ1
IPE
Tomko
uč.INF3
IPE2
NEJ
Ďurík
I.B
NEJ2
FRJ
Burs
uč.INF3
FRJ

I.C

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
FYZ1
MAT
Kunč
I.C
MAT1
CHE
Dudáš
uč.CHE
GEG
Sibal
IV.G
ANJ
Bušan
I.D
ANJ1
MAT
Kunč
I.C
MAT2
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
FYZ2
KNJnep
Gubík
I.C
NEJ3
KNJnep
Gubík
I.C
NEJ3
FRJ
Burs
uč.rob.
FRJ
ANJ
Demk
I.C
ANJ2
Ut SJL
AVasiľ
I.C
MAT
Kunč
I.C
RUJ
Nemcov
II.E
RUJ1
BIO
Ivano
lab BIO
BIO1
CHE
Dudáš
lab CHE
CHE1
UKL
Mich
I.C
DEJ
Košič
I.C
RUJ
Žolno
I.B
RUJ2
CHE
Dudáš
lab CHE
CHE2
BIO
Ivano
lab BIO
BIO2
NEJ
Bugrio
uč. NEJ
NEJ1
NEJ
Ďurík
uč.INF3
NEJ2
NEJ
Szeg
I.C
NEJ3
FRJ
Burs
uč.INF4
FRJ
St SJL
AVasiľ
I.C
IPE
Nedel
uč.INF2
IPE1
INF
Mikul
uč.INF4
INF1
THF
Bušan
I.C
RUJ
Nemcov
II.E
RUJ1
INF
Mikul
uč.INF4
INF2
IPE
Nedel
uč.INF2
IPE2
PYI
MatoA
I.C
ANJ
lektor ANJ
M1
ANJ1_lektor
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
NBV
Gubik
M1
NBP
ANJ
Demk
I.C
ANJ2
NEJ
Bugrio
III.A
NEJ1
NBV
Menky
III.C
NBE
NEJ
Ďurík
I.A
NEJ2
NBV
Gajdo
IV.C
NRE
NEJ
Szeg
I.C
NEJ3
FRJ
Burs
I.B
FRJ
Št TSV
Holej
TV4
chlapci
TSV
Holej
TV4
chlapci
ANJ
Bušan
I.C
ANJ1
MAT
Kunč
I.C
ETV
Vasiľko
I.C,I.F
ETV
CHE
Dudáš
I.C
DEJ
Košič
I.C
FYZ
Smrek
uč.FYZ
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
TSV
Palo
TV2
dievčatá
TSV
Palo
TV2
dievčatá
NBV
Ferčák
II.A
NBI1
ANJ
lektor ANJ
I.A
ANJ2_lektor
Pi SJL
AVasiľ
I.C
ANJ
Bušan
I.C
ANJ1
BIO
Ivano
I.C
MAT
Kunč
I.C
FYZ
Smrek
uč.FYZ
RUJ
Nemcov
I.A
RUJ1
NBV
Bodnár
I.C
NBG
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
NEJ
Szeg
I.C
NEJ3
ANJ
Demk
uč.INF3
ANJ2
NEJ
Bugrio
II.B
NEJ1
NEJ
Ďurík
I.B
NEJ2
NEJ
Szeg
I.C
NEJ3
FRJ
Burs
uč.INF3
FRJ

I.D

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po MAT
Gond
I.D
SJL
Porva
I.D
NEJ
Ďurík
I.D
NEJ
ETV
Vasiľko
I.E,III.G
ETV
DEJ
Lišči
I.D
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
FYZ1
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
FYZ2
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ
NBV
Mucha
I.D
NBI1
CHE
Dudáš
lab CHE
CHE2
CHE
Dudáš
lab CHE
CHE1
Ut ANJ
AKoši
M1
ANJ1
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
INF1
MAT
Gond
I.D
SJL
Porva
I.D
BIO
Opalk
uč.BIO
NEJ
Ďurík
I.D
NEJ
ANJ
Rynik
I.D
ANJ2
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF2
RUJ
Žolno
uč.INF3
RUJ
St TSV
Holej
TV2
chlapci
TSV
Holej
TV2
chlapci
ANJ
AKoši
I.D
ANJ1
SJL
Porva
I.D
CHE
Dudáš
uč.CHE
IPE
Nedel
uč.INF2
IPE1
THF
AKoši
I.D
TSV
Valisk
TV1
dievčatá
TSV
Valisk
TV1
dievčatá
ANJ
Rynik
I.C
ANJ2
IPE
Spiš
uč.INF1
IPE2
PYI
MatoA
I.D
NBV
Gubik
M1
NBP
NBV
Menky
III.C
NBE
NBV
Gajdo
IV.C
NRE
Št FYZ
Smrek
uč.FYZ
GEG
Sibal
I.D
ANJ
AKoši
I.D
ANJ1
CHE
Dudáš
I.D
NEJ
Ďurík
uč.rob.
NEJ
BIO
Opalk
lab BIO
BIO2
BIO
Opalk
lab BIO
BIO1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ANJ
Rynik
uč. NEJ
ANJ2
RUJ
Žolno
I.D
RUJ
MAT
Gond
I.D
MAT1
MAT
Gond
I.D
MAT2
Pi TSV
Holej
Pos
chlapci
UKL
AKoši
I.D
ANJ
AKoši
I.D
ANJ1
FYZ
Smrek
uč.FYZ
MAT
Gond
I.D
DEJ
Lišči
IV.G
NBV
Bodnár
I.C
NBG
TSV
Valisk
TV1
dievčatá
ANJ
Rynik
IV.F
ANJ2

I.E

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po CHE
Opalk
I.E
MAT
Gulov
I.E
RUJ
Zym
I.E
RUJ
ETV
Vasiľko
I.E,III.G
ETV
INF
Mikul
uč.INF3
INF1
SJL
Starj
I.E
NEJ
Szeg
uč. NEJ
NEJ
INF
Mikul
uč.INF3
INF2
IPE
Nedel
uč.INF2
IPE1
IPE
Nedel
uč.INF2
IPE2
Ut THF
Starj
I.E
ANJ
Demk
I.E
ANJ1
DEJ
Košič
I.E
FYZ
Hajda
lab FYZ
FYZ1
TSV
Furda
TV4
chlapci
UKL
Mich
I.E
PYI
MatoA
I.E
ANJ
Rynik
uč.INF3
ANJ2
FYZ
Hajda
lab FYZ
FYZ2
TSV
Vasiľko
TV3
dievčatá
MAT
Gulov
I.E
MAT1
MAT
Gulov
I.E
MAT2
St TSV
Furda
TV3
chlapci
TSV
Furda
TV3
chlapci
BIO
Dudáš
lab BIO
BIO2
BIO
Dudáš
lab BIO
BIO1
MAT
Gulov
I.E
FYZ
Hajda
I.E
SJL
Starj
I.E
ANJ
Demk
II.E
ANJ1
TSV
Vasiľko
TV4
dievčatá
TSV
Vasiľko
TV4
dievčatá
CHE
Opalk
lab CHE
CHE1
CHE
Opalk
lab CHE
CHE2
ANJ
Rynik
I.E
ANJ2
NBV
Gubik
M1
NBP
NBV
Menky
III.C
NBE
NBV
Gajdo
IV.C
NRE
Št ANJ
Demk
I.E
ANJ1
CHE
Opalk
uč.CHE
RUJ
Zym
I.A
RUJ
GEG
Sibal
I.E
MAT
Gulov
I.E
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ANJ
Rynik
I.B
ANJ2
NEJ
Szeg
I.E
NEJ
NBV
Ferčák
I.E
NBI
Pi ANJ
Demk
I.A
ANJ1
RUJ
Zym
uč.RUJ
RUJ
BIO
Dudáš
I.E
SJL
Starj
I.E
DEJ
Košič
I.E
FYZ
Hajda
uč.FYZ
NBV
Bodnár
I.C
NBG
ANJ
Rynik
I.E
ANJ2
NEJ
Szeg
I.E
NEJ

I.F

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po MAT
Süčo
III.B
SJL
Bugrio
I.F
FYZ
Kunč
I.F
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
CHE2
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
CHE1
ANJ
Herb
I.F
ANJ1
BIO
Opalk
uč.BIO
BIO1
BIO
Opalk
uč.BIO
BIO2
ANJ
Burs
I.E
ANJ2
Ut MAT
Süčo
I.A
ANJ
Herb
M1
ANJ1
RUJ
Želin
uč.RUJ
RUJ1
TSV
Valisk
Pos
dievčatá
DEJ
Košič
I.F
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
THF
Opalk
I.F
ANJ
Burs
I.F
ANJ2
RUJ
Zym
I.A
RUJ2
TSV
Holej
TV4
chlapci
PYI
MatoA
I.F
St UKL
Mich
I.F
GEG
Sibal
I.F
ANJ
Herb
I.F
ANJ1
FYZ
Kunč
lab FYZ
FYZ1
RUJ
Želin
I.F
RUJ1
SJL
Bugrio
I.F
ANJ
Burs
I.E
ANJ2
FYZ
Kunč
lab FYZ
FYZ2
RUJ
Zym
II.D
RUJ2
NBV
Bodnár
I.A
NBG
MAT
Süčo
I.F
MAT1
NBV
Gubik
M1
NBP
MAT
Süčo
III.F
MAT2
NBV
Menky
III.C
NBE
NBV
Gajdo
IV.C
NRE
Št TSV
Valisk
TV1,TV3
dievčatá
TSV
Valisk
TV1,TV3
dievčatá
CHE
Semko
I.F
ANJ
Herb
III.E
ANJ1
ETV
Vasiľko
I.C,I.F
ETV
DEJ
Košič
I.F
FYZ
Kunč
I.F
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
TSV
Holej
TV4
chlapci
TSV
Holej
TV4
chlapci
ANJ
Burs
I.F
ANJ2
NBV
Ferčák
I.F
NBI
Pi MAT
Süčo
I.B
SJL
Bugrio
I.F
INF
Mikul
uč.INF4
INF1
BIO
Opalk
uč.BIO
RUJ
Želin
M1
RUJ1
INF
Mikul
uč.INF4
INF2
RUJ
Zym
I.F
RUJ2
IPE
Nedel
uč.INF2
IPE1
IPE
Nedel
uč.INF2
IPE2

II.A

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci1
ANJ
Bušan
II.A
ANJ1
SJL
Starj
II.A
GEG
Gond
II.A
MAT
Gulov
II.A
ETV
Hirjak
II.A
ETV
NBV
Mucha
II.A
NBI
TSV
Pillar
TV2
chlapci2
ANJ
Salat
III.B
ANJ2
TSV
Valisk
TV3,TV4
dievčatá1
Ut ANJ
Bušan
II.A
ANJ1
CHE
Hajni
II.A
BIO
Virág
III.C
DEJ
Košič
II.A
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
INF1
RUJ
Zym
II.A
RUJ
THF
Gond
II.A
ANJ
Salat
II.C
ANJ2
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF2
NEJ
Bugrio
II.D
NEJ
NBV
Bodnár
II.C
NBG
St FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
FYZ1
UKL
Mich
II.A
OBN
Vasiľko
II.A
GEG
Gond
II.A
MAT
Gulov
II.A
OBN
Mich
II.A
SJL
Starj
II.A
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
FYZ2
NBV
Gubik
M1
NBP
NBV
Menky
III.C
NBE
NBV
Gajdo
IV.C
NRE
Št MAT
Gulov
II.A
DEJ
Košič
II.A
ANJ
Bušan
uč.rob.
ANJ1
CHE
Hajni
lab CHE
CHE1
BIO
Virág
lab BIO
BIO1
SJL
Starj
II.A
RUJ
Zym
I.B
RUJ
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ANJ
Salat
II.A
ANJ2
BIO
Virág
lab BIO
BIO2
CHE
Hajni
lab CHE
CHE2
NEJ
Bugrio
II.A
NEJ
Pi PRO
Tomko
uč.INF3,uč.rob.
PRO1
BIO
Virág
II.A
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci1
MAT
Gulov
II.A
RUJ
Zym
II.A
RUJ
FYZ
Smrek
II.A
ANJ
Bušan
II.A
ANJ1
PRO
Nedel
uč.INF2
PRO2
TSV
Pillar
TV2
chlapci2
NEJ
Bugrio
II.D
NEJ
ANJ
Salat
II.B
ANJ2
TSV
Valisk
TV3,TV4
dievčatá1

II.B

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po ANJ
Hospo
II.B
ANJ1
TSV
Holej
TV1
chlapci
TSV
Holej
TV1
chlapci
INF
Mikul
uč.INF3
INF1
MAT
Tomko
II.B
ETV
Hirjak
II.A
ETV
DEJ
Košič
II.B
ANJ
Bušan
uč.INF4
ANJ2
TSV
Vasiľko
TV2
dievčatá1
TSV
Vasiľko
TV2
dievčatá1
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
INF2
NBV
Mucha
II.B
NBI
Ut SRL
Holej
TV3
chlapci
SRL
Holej
TV3
chlapci
MAT
Tomko
II.B
ANJ
Hospo
II.B
ANJ1
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ
BIO
Virág
II.B
FYZ
Holod
uč.FYZ
SJL
Andre
II.B
SRL
Palo
TV2
dievčatá1
SRL
Palo
TV2
dievčatá1
ANJ
Bušan
uč.rob.
ANJ2
NEJ
Ďurík
II.B
NEJ
NBV
Bodnár
II.C
NBG
St SJL
Andre
II.B
DEJ
Košič
II.B
RUJ
Nemcov
II.B
RUJ
CHE
Ivano
II.B
ANJ
Hospo
uč.INF3
ANJ1
GEG
Sibal
II.B
THF
Holej
II.B
NEJ
Ďurík
III.B
NEJ
ANJ
Bušan
II.B
ANJ2
NBV
Gubik
M1
NBP
NBV
Menky
III.C
NBE
NBV
Gajdo
IV.C
NRE
Št FYZ
Holod
lab FYZ
FYZ1
TSV
Holej
TV4
chlapci
SRL
Holej
TV1
chlapci
MAT
Tomko
II.B
OBN
Hirjak
II.B
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
UKL
Mich
II.B
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
FYZ
Holod
lab FYZ
FYZ2
TSV
Vasiľko
TV1
dievčatá1
SRL
Palo
TV2
dievčatá1
Pi SJL
Andre
II.B
GEG
Sibal
II.B
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.rob.
RUJ
ANJ
Hospo
uč.INF3
ANJ1
MAT
Tomko
II.B
BIO
Virág
lab BIO
BIO1
CHE
Ivano
lab CHE
CHE1
NEJ
Ďurík
II.B
NEJ
ANJ
Bušan
II.B
ANJ2
CHE
Ivano
lab CHE
CHE2
BIO
Virág
lab BIO
BIO2

II.C

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po ETV
Hirjak
II.C
ETV
TSV
Furda
TV4
chlapci2,chlapci1
TSV
Furda
TV4
chlapci2,chlapci1
ANJ
Bušan
II.C
ANJ1
MAT
Hajda
II.C
MAT1
NEJ
Szeg
I.C
NEJ
SJL
Andre
II.C
TSV
Furda
TV4
chlapci2,chlapci1
TSV
Furda
TV4
chlapci2,chlapci1
MAT
Süčo
I.A
MAT2
RUJ
Želin
II.C
RUJ
NBV
Mucha
II.D
NBI2
TSV
Valisk
TV3
dievčatá2
TSV
Valisk
TV3
dievčatá2
ANJ
Herb
II.B
ANJ2
TSV
Vasiľko
TV2
dievčatá1
TSV
Vasiľko
TV2
dievčatá1
Ut THF
Hajda
II.C
CHE
Dudáš
uč.CHE
CHE1
NEJ
Szeg
uč. NEJ
NEJ
UKL
AVasiľ
II.C
SJL
Andre
II.C
FYZ
Smrek
II.C
FYZ1
MAT
Hajda
II.C
MAT1
CHE
Ivano
lab CHE
CHE2
RUJ
Želin
uč.RUJ
RUJ
BIO
Hajni
uč.BIO
BIO1
FYZ
Hajda
II.B
FYZ2
MAT
Süčo
II.D
MAT2
NBV
Bodnár
II.C
NBG
BIO
Juriš
II.C
BIO2
St GEG
Sibal
II.C
ANJ
Bušan
II.C
ANJ1
DEJ
Košič
II.C
OBN
Vasiľko
II.C
CHE
Dudáš
lab CHE
CHE1.1
BIO
Hajni
II.C
BIO1
CHE
Dudáš
lab CHE
CHE1.2
NBV
Gubik
M1
NBP
ANJ
lektor ANJ
M1
ANJ2_lektor
BIO
Juriš
II.E
BIO2
MAT
Süčo
II.C
MAT2b
NBV
Menky
III.C
NBE
NBV
Gajdo
IV.C
NRE
Št TSV
Furda
TV2
chlapci1
FYZ
Smrek
uč.FYZ
FYZ1
NEJ
Szeg
II.C
NEJ
CHE
Dudáš
uč.CHE
CHE1
MAT
Hajda
II.C
MAT1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ANJ
lektor ANJ
II.C
ANJ1_lektor
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF1.2
NBV
Ferčák
II.C
NBI1
RUJ
Želin
III.B
RUJ
CHE
Ivano
lab CHE
CHE2
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
INF2
ANJ
Herb
II.B
ANJ2
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF1.1
BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
BIO2
TSV
Vasiľko
TV1
dievčatá1
Pi MAT
Hajda
II.C
MAT1
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
FYZ1.2
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
FYZ1.1
SJL
Andre
II.C
GEG
Sibal
II.C
ANJ
Bušan
uč.INF2
ANJ1
DEJ
Košič
II.C
FYZ
Hajda
uč.FYZ
FYZ2
BIO
Hajni
lab BIO
BIO1.2
BIO
Hajni
lab BIO
BIO1.1
MAT
Süčo
II.C
MAT2
ANJ
Herb
II.C
ANJ2

II.D

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po ETV
Hirjak
II.C
ETV
BIO
Juriš
II.D
GEG
Sibal
II.D
UKL
AVasiľ
II.D
ANJ
Kerti
II.D
ANJ1
SJL
Porva
II.D
ANJ
Demk
I.F
ANJ2
NBV
Mucha
II.D
NBI2
Ut ANJ
Kerti
II.B
ANJ1
OBN
Vasiľko
II.D
MAT
Šarik
II.D
NEJ
Szeg
II.D
NEJ
DEJ
Lišči
II.D
FYZ
Bruňák
lab FYZ
FYZ1
ANJ
Demk
II.D
ANJ2
RUJ
Zym
M1
RUJ
FYZ
Bruňák
lab FYZ
FYZ2
NBV
Bodnár
II.C
NBG
St BIO
Juriš
lab BIO
BIO2
BIO
Juriš
lab BIO
BIO1
SJL
Porva
II.D
ANJ
Kerti
II.D
ANJ1
THF
Lišči
II.D
MAT
Šarik
II.D
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
CHE1
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
CHE2
ANJ
Demk
uč.INF1
ANJ2
TSV
Pillar
TV2
dievcatá
TSV
Pillar
TV2
dievcatá
NBV
Gubik
M1
NBP
NBV
Menky
III.C
NBE
NBV
Gajdo
IV.C
NRE
Št SJL
Porva
II.D
FYZ
Bruňák
uč.FYZ
ANJ
Kerti
I.B
ANJ1
MAT
Šarik
II.D
DEJ
Lišči
II.D
NEJ
Szeg
III.C
NEJ
INF
Mikul
uč.INF3
INF1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ANJ
Demk
II.D
ANJ2
RUJ
Zym
II.D
RUJ
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
INF2
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF3
Pi GEG
Sibal
II.D
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci
MAT
Šarik
II.D
NEJ
Szeg
uč.INF1
NEJ
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
TSV
Pillar
TV2
dievcatá
RUJ
Zym
uč.RUJ
RUJ

II.E

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po ANJ
Hospo
II.E
ANJ1
MAT
Gulov
II.E
RUJ
Želin
II.E
RUJ1
SJL
Starj
II.E
ETV
Hirjak
II.F
ETV
BIO
Virág
lab BIO
BIO2
BIO
Virág
lab BIO
BIO1
ANJ
AKoši
II.B
ANJ2
RUJ
Zym
I.F
RUJ2
NBV
Mucha
II.E,III.B
NBI
Ut DEJ
Lišči
II.E
CHE
Bruňák
uč.CHE
CHE1
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
FYZ1
GEG
Sibal
II.E
RUJ
Želin
uč.RUJ
RUJ1
ANJ
Hospo
uč.INF4
ANJ1
UKL
AVasiľ
II.E
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
FYZ2
CHE
Bruňák
uč.CHE
CHE2
RUJ
Zym
II.E
RUJ2
ANJ
AKoši
II.E
ANJ2
NBV
Bodnár
II.C
NBG
St MAT
Gulov
II.E
SJL
Starj
II.E
ANJ
Hospo
II.E
ANJ1
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
THF
Palo
II.E
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci
ANJ
AKoši
uč. NEJ
ANJ2
TSV
Palo
TV3
dievčatá
TSV
Palo
TV3
dievčatá
NBV
Gubik
M1
NBP
NBV
Menky
III.C
NBE
NBV
Gajdo
IV.C
NRE
Št RUJ
Želin
I.A
RUJ1
MAT
Gulov
II.E
SJL
Starj
II.E
INF
Špak
uč.INF4
INF1
FYZ
Smrek
uč.FYZ
GEG
Sibal
IV.G
ANJ
Hospo
II.D
ANJ1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
RUJ
Zym
II.E
RUJ2
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
INF2
ANJ
AKoši
II.E
ANJ2
Pi OBN
Hirjak
II.E
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci
DEJ
Lišči
II.E
CHE
Bruňák
II.E
BIO
Virág
II.E
MAT
Gulov
II.E
TSV
Palo
TV3
dievčatá

II.F

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po FYZ
Holod
uč.FYZ
ANJ
Kerti
uč.FYZ
ANJ1
ETV
Hirjak
II.F
ETV
TSV
Pillar
TV2
chlapci2
NEJ
lektorNJ
II.F
Nej_lektor
NEJ
lektorNJ
II.F
Nej_lektor
ANJ
lektor ANJ
uč.INF4
ANJ1_lektor
TSV
Valisk
TV3,TV4
dievčatá1
FRJ
Burs
I.C
FRJ
ANJ
Bušan
II.F
ANJ2
ANJ
lektor ANJ
II.F
ANJ2_lektor
TSV
Vasiľko
Pos
dievčatá2
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.INF4
RUJ2
Ut THF
Kerti
II.F
GEG
Sibal
II.F
SJL
Porva
II.F
DEJ
Lišči
II.F
MAT
Süčo
II.F
UKL
AVasiľ
II.F
BIO
Dudáš
II.F
NEJ
Szeg
uč. NEJ
NEJ
NBV
Bodnár
II.C
NBG
FRJ
Burs
II.F
FRJ
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ1
St FYZ
Holod
uč.FYZ
FYZ1
MAT
Süčo
II.F
GEG
Sibal
II.F
CHE
Ivano
uč.CHE
INF
Mikul
uč.INF4
INF1
NEJ
Szeg
II.D
NEJ
FYZ
Holod
uč.FYZ
FYZ2
ANJ
lektor ANJ
M1
ANJ1_lektor
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
INF2
NBV
Gubik
M1
NBP
ANJ
Bušan
II.F
ANJ2
FRJ
Burs
II.F
FRJ
NBV
Menky
III.C
NBE
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ1
NBV
Gajdo
IV.C
NRE
Št CHE
Ivano
lab CHE
CHE2
CHE
Ivano
lab CHE
CHE1
SJL
Porva
II.F
ANJ
Kerti
II.F
ANJ1
MAT
Süčo
II.F
NEJ
Szeg
II.F
NEJ
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
NBV
Ferčák
II.F
NBI
BIO
Dudáš
lab BIO
BIO1
BIO
Dudáš
lab BIO
BIO2
ANJ
lektor ANJ
M1
ANJ2_lektor
FRJ
Burs
uč.INF4
FRJ
RUJ
Nemcov
I.C
RUJ2
Pi ANJ
Kerti
II.F
ANJ1
MAT
Süčo
II.F
DEJ
Lišči
II.F
SJL
Porva
II.F
TSV
Pillar
TV2
chlapci2
FRJ
Burs
II.F
FRJ
ANJ
Bušan
II.A
ANJ2
TSV
Valisk
TV3,TV4
dievčatá1
RUJ
Žolno
II.D
RUJ1
TSV
Vasiľko
Pos
dievčatá2

III.A

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po FYZ
Holod
III.A
NEJ
Gubík
uč. NEJ
NEJ1
ANJ
Luter
II.B
ANJ1
MAT
Kunč
III.A
MAT
Kunč
III.A
BIO
Juriš
lab BIO
BIO1
APE nep
Palo
III.F
APEne
APE nep
Palo
III.F
APEne
NEJ
zást_Sušk
III.C
NEJ2
ANJ
Demk
III.A
ANJ2
PRO
Tomko
uč.INF4,uč.rob.
PRO2
RUJ
Želin
III.A
RUJ1
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
RUJ
Žolno
III.F
RUJ3
Ut MAT
Kunč
III.A
DEJ
Lišči
III.A
OBN
Hirjak
III.A
TSV
Furda
TV2
chlapci
ANJ
Luter
II.A
ANJ1
SJL
Andre
III.A
APE nep
Palo
III.G
APEne
TSV
Pillar
TV1
dievčatá
ANJ
Demk
III.A
ANJ2
St AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_21_Olš
AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_21_Olš
ANJ
Luter
I.E
ANJ1
SJL
Andre
III.A
NEJ
Gubík
III.A
NEJ1
GEG
Sibal
III.A
BIO
Juriš
lab BIO
BIO1
DSD
zást_Sušk
III.G
DSD_21_Suš
DSD
zást_Sušk
III.G
DSD_21_Suš
ANJ
Demk
III.A
ANJ2
NEJ
zást_Sušk
III.C
NEJ2
CHE
Ivano
uč.CHE
CHE2
KAJ
Bušan
III.A
KAJ_21_Buš
KAJ
Bušan
III.A
KAJ_21_Buš
RUJ
Želin
M1
RUJ1
SCB
Ivano
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Iva
SCB
Ivano
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Iva
RUJ
Nemcov
III.B
RUJ2
SEB
Opalk
III.E
SEB_21_Opa
SEB
Opalk
III.E
SEB_21_Opa
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ3
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_21_Dud
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_21_Dud
SEM
Šarik
III.C
SEM_21_Šar
SEM
Šarik
III.C
SEM_21_Šar
SEN
Tomko
uč.INF3
SEN_21_Spi
SEN
Tomko
uč.INF3
SEN_21_Spi
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
Št CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE1
MAT
Kunč
III.A
NEJ
Gubík
III.A
NEJ1
DEJ
Lišči
III.A
INF
Špak
uč.INF4
INF1
TSV
Furda
TV2
chlapci
THF
Kunč
III.A
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
BIO
Opalk
lab BIO
BIO2
NEJ
zást_Sušk
III.C
NEJ2
TSV
Pillar
TV1
dievčatá
RUJ
Želin
III.B
RUJ1
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF2
RUJ
Nemcov
II.B
RUJ2
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ3
Pi KAJ
Luter
III.C
KAJ_11_Lut
KAJ
Luter
III.C
KAJ_11_Lut
SJL
Andre
III.A
OBN
Hirjak
III.A
MAT
Kunč
III.A
ANJ
Luter
I.E
ANJ1
KAJ
Hospo
uč. NEJ
KAJ_12_Hos
KAJ
Hospo
uč. NEJ
KAJ_12_Hos
ANJ
Demk
III.A
ANJ2
SEM
Gulov
III.E
SEM_11_Guľ
SEM
Gulov
III.E
SEM_11_Guľ
FYZ
Holod
lab FYZ
FYZ2
FYZ
Holod
lab FYZ
FYZ1
SPS
Košič
III.A
SPS_11_Kos
SPS
Košič
III.A
SPS_11_Kos
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
SEG
Lišči
IV.G
SEG_11_Lis
SEG
Lišči
IV.G
SEG_11_Lis
SEB
Dudáš
M1
SEB_11_Dud
SEB
Dudáš
M1
SEB_11_Dud
SCB
Opalk
III.F
SCB_11_Opa
SCB
Opalk
III.F
SCB_11_Opa
AGM
Kunč
III.G
AGM_11_Kun
AGM
Kunč
III.G
AGM_11_Kun

III.B

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
NEJ
Gubík
uč. NEJ
NEJ1
MAT
Hajda
III.B
OBN
Hirjak
III.B
FYZ
Holod
uč.FYZ
ANJ
Bušan
uč. NEJ
ANJ1
SJL
Porva
III.B
APE nep
Palo
III.F
APEne
APE nep
Palo
III.F
APEne
NEJ
zást_Sušk
III.C
NEJ2
ANJ
Salat
III.B
ANJ2
RUJ
Želin
III.A
RUJ1
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
RUJ
Žolno
III.F
RUJ3
Ut MAT
Hajda
III.B
SRL
Pillar
stad
chlapci
SRL
Pillar
stad
chlapci
DEJ
Lišči
III.B
ANJ
Bušan
III.B
ANJ1
SJL
Porva
III.B
CHE
Hajni
III.B
APE nep
Palo
III.G
APEne
ANJ
Salat
uč.INF1
ANJ2
St AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_21_Olš
AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_21_Olš
TSV
Pillar
TV1
chlapci
TSV
Pillar
TV1
chlapci
NEJ
Gubík
III.A
NEJ1
THF
Pillar
III.B
MAT
Hajda
III.B
GEG
Sibal
III.B
DSD
zást_Sušk
III.G
DSD_21_Suš
DSD
zást_Sušk
III.G
DSD_21_Suš
TSV
Valisk
TV2
dievčatá
TSV
Valisk
TV2
dievčatá
NEJ
zást_Sušk
III.C
NEJ2
KAJ
Bušan
III.A
KAJ_21_Buš
KAJ
Bušan
III.A
KAJ_21_Buš
RUJ
Želin
M1
RUJ1
SCB
Ivano
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Iva
SCB
Ivano
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Iva
RUJ
Nemcov
III.B
RUJ2
SEB
Opalk
III.E
SEB_21_Opa
SEB
Opalk
III.E
SEB_21_Opa
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ3
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_21_Dud
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_21_Dud
SEM
Šarik
III.C
SEM_21_Šar
SEM
Šarik
III.C
SEM_21_Šar
SEN
Tomko
uč.INF3
SEN_21_Spi
SEN
Tomko
uč.INF3
SEN_21_Spi
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
Št MAT
Hajda
III.B
OBN
Hirjak
III.B
NEJ
Gubík
III.A
NEJ1
ANJ
Bušan
III.B
ANJ1
INF
Špak
uč.INF4
INF1
SJL
Porva
III.B
DEJ
Lišči
III.B
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
NEJ
zást_Sušk
III.C
NEJ2
ANJ
Salat
uč. NEJ
ANJ2
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF2
RUJ
Želin
III.B
RUJ1
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
INF3
RUJ
Nemcov
II.B
RUJ2
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ3
Pi KAJ
Luter
III.C
KAJ_11_Lut
KAJ
Luter
III.C
KAJ_11_Lut
ANJ
Bušan
II.F
ANJ1
BIO
Juriš
lab BIO
BIO1
BIO
Juriš
lab BIO
BIO2
TSV
Pillar
TV3
chlapci
SRL
Pillar
TV3
chlapci
KAJ
Hospo
uč. NEJ
KAJ_12_Hos
KAJ
Hospo
uč. NEJ
KAJ_12_Hos
ANJ
Salat
III.B
ANJ2
FYZ
Holod
lab FYZ
FYZ2
FYZ
Holod
lab FYZ
FYZ1
TSV
Valisk
TV2
dievčatá
SEM
Gulov
III.E
SEM_11_Guľ
SEM
Gulov
III.E
SEM_11_Guľ
SPS
Košič
III.A
SPS_11_Kos
SPS
Košič
III.A
SPS_11_Kos
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
SEG
Lišči
IV.G
SEG_11_Lis
SEG
Lišči
IV.G
SEG_11_Lis
SEB
Dudáš
M1
SEB_11_Dud
SEB
Dudáš
M1
SEB_11_Dud
SCB
Opalk
III.F
SCB_11_Opa
SCB
Opalk
III.F
SCB_11_Opa
AGM
Kunč
III.G
AGM_11_Kun
AGM
Kunč
III.G
AGM_11_Kun

III.C

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po FYZ
Hajda
uč.FYZ
NEJ
Gubík
uč. NEJ
NEJ1
ANJ
Herb
uč.INF2
ANJ1
MAT
Šarik
III.C
MAT
Šarik
III.C
TSV
Pillar
TV4
chlapci
TSV
Pillar
TV1
chlapci
APE nep
Palo
III.F
APEne
APE nep
Palo
III.F
APEne
NEJ
zást_Sušk
III.C
NEJ2
TSV
Valisk
TV1
dievčatá
TSV
Valisk
TV2
dievčatá
RUJ
Želin
III.A
RUJ1
ANJ
lektor ANJ
III.C
ANJ2_Lektor
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
RUJ
Žolno
III.F
RUJ3
Ut MAT
Šarik
III.C
BIO
Ivano
lab BIO
BIO2
BIO
Ivano
lab BIO
BIO1
ANJ
Herb
III.A
ANJ1
GEG
Sibal
III.C
DEJ
Lišči
III.C
SJL
Porva
III.C
APE nep
Palo
III.G
APEne
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
CHE1
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
CHE2
ANJ
Kerti
III.C
ANJ2
St AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_21_Olš
AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_21_Olš
ANJ
Herb
III.B
ANJ1
MAT
Šarik
III.C
NEJ
Gubík
III.A
NEJ1
SJL
Porva
III.C
OBN
Hirjak
III.C
DSD
zást_Sušk
III.G
DSD_21_Suš
DSD
zást_Sušk
III.G
DSD_21_Suš
ANJ
Kerti
III.C
ANJ2
NEJ
zást_Sušk
III.C
NEJ2
KAJ
Bušan
III.A
KAJ_21_Buš
KAJ
Bušan
III.A
KAJ_21_Buš
RUJ
Želin
M1
RUJ1
SCB
Ivano
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Iva
SCB
Ivano
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Iva
RUJ
Nemcov
III.B
RUJ2
SEB
Opalk
III.E
SEB_21_Opa
SEB
Opalk
III.E
SEB_21_Opa
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ3
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_21_Dud
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_21_Dud
SEM
Šarik
III.C
SEM_21_Šar
SEM
Šarik
III.C
SEM_21_Šar
SEN
Tomko
uč.INF3
SEN_21_Spi
SEN
Tomko
uč.INF3
SEN_21_Spi
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
Št MAT
Šarik
III.C
DEJ
Lišči
III.C
NEJ
Gubík
III.A
NEJ1
FYZ
Hajda
lab FYZ
FYZ1
BIO
Ivano
uč.BIO
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF1
THF
Semko
III.C
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
NEJ
zást_Sušk
III.C
NEJ2
INF
Mikul
uč.INF1
INF2
FYZ
Hajda
uč.FYZ
FYZ2
RUJ
Želin
III.B
RUJ1
RUJ
Nemcov
II.B
RUJ2
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ3
Pi KAJ
Luter
III.C
KAJ_11_Lut
KAJ
Luter
III.C
KAJ_11_Lut
ANJ
Herb
uč.INF1
ANJ1
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
SJL
Porva
III.C
OBN
Hirjak
III.C
KAJ
Hospo
uč. NEJ
KAJ_12_Hos
KAJ
Hospo
uč. NEJ
KAJ_12_Hos
ANJ
Kerti
III.C
ANJ2
SEM
Gulov
III.E
SEM_11_Guľ
SEM
Gulov
III.E
SEM_11_Guľ
SPS
Košič
III.A
SPS_11_Kos
SPS
Košič
III.A
SPS_11_Kos
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
SEG
Lišči
IV.G
SEG_11_Lis
SEG
Lišči
IV.G
SEG_11_Lis
SEB
Dudáš
M1
SEB_11_Dud
SEB
Dudáš
M1
SEB_11_Dud
SCB
Opalk
III.F
SCB_11_Opa
SCB
Opalk
III.F
SCB_11_Opa
AGM
Kunč
III.G
AGM_11_Kun
AGM
Kunč
III.G
AGM_11_Kun

III.D

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po CHE
Hajni
uč.CHE
SJL
Starj
uč.CHE
DEJ
Lišči
II.C
MAT
Süčo
uč.CHE
THF
Bruňák
uč.CHE
BIO
Opalk
uč.BIO
ANJ
Herb
II.D
ANJ1
APE nep
Palo
III.F
APEne
APE nep
Palo
III.F
APEne
ANJ
Hospo
III.A
ANJ2
Ut NEJ
Bugrio
uč. NEJ
NEJ1
OBN
Košič
III.B
MAT
Süčo
III.B
SJL
Starj
I.C
ANJ
Herb
uč.CHE
ANJ1
GEG
Sibal
IV.G
APE nep
Palo
III.G
APEne
NEJ
Ďurík
uč.rob.
NEJ2
ANJ
Hospo
I.C
ANJ2
St AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_21_Olš
AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_21_Olš
TSV
Palo
TV3
chlapci
TSV
Palo
TV3
chlapci
FYZ
Bruňák
uč.FYZ
FYZ1
FYZ
Bruňák
uč.FYZ
FYZ2
DEJ
Lišči
II.F
DSD
zást_Sušk
III.G
DSD_21_Suš
DSD
zást_Sušk
III.G
DSD_21_Suš
TSV
Valisk
TV2
dievčatá
TSV
Valisk
TV2
dievčatá
BIO
Opalk
lab BIO
BIO2
BIO
Opalk
lab BIO
BIO1
KAJ
Bušan
III.A
KAJ_21_Buš
KAJ
Bušan
III.A
KAJ_21_Buš
SCB
Ivano
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Iva
SCB
Ivano
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Iva
SEB
Opalk
III.E
SEB_21_Opa
SEB
Opalk
III.E
SEB_21_Opa
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_21_Dud
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_21_Dud
SEM
Šarik
III.C
SEM_21_Šar
SEM
Šarik
III.C
SEM_21_Šar
SEN
Tomko
uč.INF3
SEN_21_Spi
SEN
Tomko
uč.INF3
SEN_21_Spi
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
Št OBN
Košič
III.A
SJL
Starj
II.D
MAT
Süčo
M1
MAT
Süčo
M1
ANJ
Herb
III.C
ANJ1
NEJ
Bugrio
III.A
NEJ1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ANJ
Hospo
III.A
ANJ2
NEJ
Ďurík
II.C
NEJ2
Pi KAJ
Luter
III.C
KAJ_11_Lut
KAJ
Luter
III.C
KAJ_11_Lut
FYZ
Bruňák
uč.CHE
NEJ
Bugrio
M1
NEJ1
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
INF1
MAT
Süčo
III.A
ANJ
Herb
II.D
ANJ1
KAJ
Hospo
uč. NEJ
KAJ_12_Hos
KAJ
Hospo
uč. NEJ
KAJ_12_Hos
NEJ
Ďurík
III.C
NEJ2
INF
Mikul
uč.INF4
INF2
ANJ
Hospo
III.B
ANJ2
SEM
Gulov
III.E
SEM_11_Guľ
SEM
Gulov
III.E
SEM_11_Guľ
SPS
Košič
III.A
SPS_11_Kos
SPS
Košič
III.A
SPS_11_Kos
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
SEG
Lišči
IV.G
SEG_11_Lis
SEG
Lišči
IV.G
SEG_11_Lis
SEB
Dudáš
M1
SEB_11_Dud
SEB
Dudáš
M1
SEB_11_Dud
SCB
Opalk
III.F
SCB_11_Opa
SCB
Opalk
III.F
SCB_11_Opa
AGM
Kunč
III.G
AGM_11_Kun
AGM
Kunč
III.G
AGM_11_Kun

III.E

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po RUJ
Zym
II.A
RUJ1
DEJ
Lišči
III.E
FYZ
Smrek
III.E
SJL
Starj
III.E
OBN
Hirjak
III.E
ANJ
Demk
III.E
ANJ1
TSV
Furda
TV3
chlapci
APE nep
Palo
III.F
APEne
APE nep
Palo
III.F
APEne
RUJ
Žolno
III.E
RUJ2
ANJ
Luter
III.C
ANJ2
TSV
Holej
TV4
dievčatá
Ut RUJ
Zym
III.E
RUJ1
BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
SJL
Starj
III.E
ANJ
Demk
III.E
ANJ1
MAT
Kunč
III.E
MAT
Kunč
III.E
TSV
Furda
TV4
chlapci
APE nep
Palo
III.G
APEne
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
ANJ
Luter
I.F
ANJ2
TSV
Holej
TV1
dievčatá
St AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_21_Olš
AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_21_Olš
MAT
Kunč
III.E
GEG
Sibal
III.E
CHE
Semko
III.E
SJL
Starj
III.E
ANJ
Demk
III.E
ANJ1
DSD
zást_Sušk
III.G
DSD_21_Suš
DSD
zást_Sušk
III.G
DSD_21_Suš
ANJ
Luter
uč. NEJ
ANJ2
KAJ
Bušan
III.A
KAJ_21_Buš
KAJ
Bušan
III.A
KAJ_21_Buš
SCB
Ivano
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Iva
SCB
Ivano
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Iva
SEB
Opalk
III.E
SEB_21_Opa
SEB
Opalk
III.E
SEB_21_Opa
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_21_Dud
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_21_Dud
SEM
Šarik
III.C
SEM_21_Šar
SEM
Šarik
III.C
SEM_21_Šar
SEN
Tomko
uč.INF3
SEN_21_Spi
SEN
Tomko
uč.INF3
SEN_21_Spi
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
Št THF
Juriš
III.E
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
FYZ1
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
FYZ2
RUJ
Zym
uč.rob.
RUJ1
MAT
Kunč
III.E
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
INF1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
BIO2
BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
BIO1
RUJ
Žolno
III.E
RUJ2
INF
Špak
uč.INF4
INF2
Pi KAJ
Luter
III.C
KAJ_11_Lut
KAJ
Luter
III.C
KAJ_11_Lut
ANJ
Demk
III.E
ANJ1
DEJ
Lišči
III.E
OBN
Hirjak
III.E
MAT
Kunč
III.E
KAJ
Hospo
uč. NEJ
KAJ_12_Hos
KAJ
Hospo
uč. NEJ
KAJ_12_Hos
ANJ
Luter
I.F
ANJ2
SEM
Gulov
III.E
SEM_11_Guľ
SEM
Gulov
III.E
SEM_11_Guľ
SPS
Košič
III.A
SPS_11_Kos
SPS
Košič
III.A
SPS_11_Kos
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
SEG
Lišči
IV.G
SEG_11_Lis
SEG
Lišči
IV.G
SEG_11_Lis
SEB
Dudáš
M1
SEB_11_Dud
SEB
Dudáš
M1
SEB_11_Dud
SCB
Opalk
III.F
SCB_11_Opa
SCB
Opalk
III.F
SCB_11_Opa
AGM
Kunč
III.G
AGM_11_Kun
AGM
Kunč
III.G
AGM_11_Kun

III.F

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po DEJ
Košič
III.F
BIO
Opalk
lab BIO
BIO2
BIO
Opalk
lab BIO
BIO1
ANJ
Hospo
uč.INF4
ANJ1
MAT
Gond
III.F
RUJ
Zym
III.F
RUJ1
TSV
Furda
TV3
chlapci
APE nep
Palo
III.F
APEne
APE nep
Palo
III.F
APEne
FYZ
Holod
uč.FYZ
FYZ1
FYZ
Holod
uč.FYZ
FYZ2
ANJ
Kerti
III.F
ANJ2
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
TSV
Palo
Pos
dievčatá
Ut THF
Košič
III.F
CHE
Dudáš
III.F
GEG
Sibal
III.F
SJL
Andre
III.F
OBN
Hirjak
III.F
MAT
Gond
III.F
TSV
Furda
TV4
chlapci
APE nep
Palo
III.G
APEne
TSV
Palo
TV3
dievčatá
St AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_21_Olš
AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_21_Olš
FYZ
Holod
uč.FYZ
RUJ
Zym
III.F
RUJ1
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
INF1
DEJ
Košič
III.F
ANJ
Hospo
IV.D
ANJ1
DSD
zást_Sušk
III.G
DSD_21_Suš
DSD
zást_Sušk
III.G
DSD_21_Suš
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
INF
Mikul
uč.INF4
INF2
ANJ
Kerti
III.F
ANJ2
KAJ
Bušan
III.A
KAJ_21_Buš
KAJ
Bušan
III.A
KAJ_21_Buš
SCB
Ivano
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Iva
SCB
Ivano
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Iva
SEB
Opalk
III.E
SEB_21_Opa
SEB
Opalk
III.E
SEB_21_Opa
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_21_Dud
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_21_Dud
SEM
Šarik
III.C
SEM_21_Šar
SEM
Šarik
III.C
SEM_21_Šar
SEN
Tomko
uč.INF3
SEN_21_Spi
SEN
Tomko
uč.INF3
SEN_21_Spi
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
Št MAT
Gond
III.F
MAT
Gond
III.F
SJL
Andre
III.F
ANJ
Hospo
III.F
ANJ1
BIO
Opalk
III.F
OBN
Hirjak
III.F
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ANJ
Kerti
uč.INF3
ANJ2
Pi KAJ
Luter
III.C
KAJ_11_Lut
KAJ
Luter
III.C
KAJ_11_Lut
RUJ
Zym
uč.RUJ
RUJ1
MAT
Gond
III.F
SJL
Andre
III.F
ANJ
Hospo
III.B
ANJ1
KAJ
Hospo
uč. NEJ
KAJ_12_Hos
KAJ
Hospo
uč. NEJ
KAJ_12_Hos
RUJ
Žolno
III.F
RUJ2
ANJ
Kerti
III.F
ANJ2
SEM
Gulov
III.E
SEM_11_Guľ
SEM
Gulov
III.E
SEM_11_Guľ
SPS
Košič
III.A
SPS_11_Kos
SPS
Košič
III.A
SPS_11_Kos
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
SEG
Lišči
IV.G
SEG_11_Lis
SEG
Lišči
IV.G
SEG_11_Lis
SEB
Dudáš
M1
SEB_11_Dud
SEB
Dudáš
M1
SEB_11_Dud
SCB
Opalk
III.F
SCB_11_Opa
SCB
Opalk
III.F
SCB_11_Opa
AGM
Kunč
III.G
AGM_11_Kun
AGM
Kunč
III.G
AGM_11_Kun

III.G

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po DEJ
Mich
III.G
MAT
Hajda
III.G
SJL
AVasiľ
III.G
BIO
Hajni
lab BIO
BIO1
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
FYZ1
FRJ
Andre
I.D
FRJ
APE nep
Palo
III.F
APEne
APE nep
Palo
III.F
APEne
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
FYZ2
BIO
Hajni
lab BIO
BIO2
KNJnep
lektorNJ
III.G
NEJ
KNJnep
lektorNJ
III.G
NEJ
Ut FRJ
Andre
II.E
FRJ
MAT
Hajda
III.G
TSV
Furda
TV2
chlapci
OBN
zást_ Čan
III.G
ANJ
Rynik
III.G
ANJ
THF
Rynik
III.G
APE nep
Palo
III.G
APEne
NEJ
Gubík
III.G
NEJ
NEJ
Gubík
III.G
NEJ
TSV
Vasiľko
TV3
dievčatá
St AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_21_Olš
AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_21_Olš
SJL
AVasiľ
III.G
DEJ
Mich
III.G
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF1
ANJ
Rynik
III.G
ANJ
FRJ
Andre
uč.rob.
FRJ
DSD
zást_Sušk
III.G
DSD_21_Suš
DSD
zást_Sušk
III.G
DSD_21_Suš
INF
Mikul
uč.INF4
INF2
NEJ
Gubík
III.G
NEJ
KAJ
Bušan
III.A
KAJ_21_Buš
KAJ
Bušan
III.A
KAJ_21_Buš
SCB
Ivano
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Iva
SCB
Ivano
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Iva
SEB
Opalk
III.E
SEB_21_Opa
SEB
Opalk
III.E
SEB_21_Opa
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_21_Dud
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_21_Dud
SEM
Šarik
III.C
SEM_21_Šar
SEM
Šarik
III.C
SEM_21_Šar
SEN
Tomko
uč.INF3
SEN_21_Spi
SEN
Tomko
uč.INF3
SEN_21_Spi
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
Št BIO
Hajni
III.G
MAT
Hajda
III.G
OBN
zást_ Čan
III.G
CHE
Bruňák
III.G
TSV
Furda
TV2
chlapci
FRJ
Andre
IV.G
FRJ
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ANJ
lektor ANJ
III.G
ANJ_lektor
TSV
Vasiľko
TV4
dievčatá
NEJ
Gubík
III.G
NEJ
Pi KAJ
Luter
III.C
KAJ_11_Lut
KAJ
Luter
III.C
KAJ_11_Lut
SJL
AVasiľ
III.G
MAT
Hajda
III.G
ANJ
Rynik
III.G
ANJ
GEG
Sibal
III.G
KAJ
Hospo
uč. NEJ
KAJ_12_Hos
KAJ
Hospo
uč. NEJ
KAJ_12_Hos
SEM
Gulov
III.E
SEM_11_Guľ
SEM
Gulov
III.E
SEM_11_Guľ
SPS
Košič
III.A
SPS_11_Kos
SPS
Košič
III.A
SPS_11_Kos
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
SEG
Lišči
IV.G
SEG_11_Lis
SEG
Lišči
IV.G
SEG_11_Lis
SEB
Dudáš
M1
SEB_11_Dud
SEB
Dudáš
M1
SEB_11_Dud
SCB
Opalk
III.F
SCB_11_Opa
SCB
Opalk
III.F
SCB_11_Opa
AGM
Kunč
III.G
AGM_11_Kun
AGM
Kunč
III.G
AGM_11_Kun

IV.A

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po RUJ
Želin
IV.C
RUJ1
RBE
Virág
uč.BIO
RBE_21_Virágová
RBE
Virág
uč.BIO
RBE_21_Virágová
SJL
Andre
IV.A
ANJ
Rynik
IV.A
ANJ1
LIS
AVasiľ
IV.E
LIS_41_Vasiľová
LIS
AVasiľ
IV.E
LIS_41_Vasiľová
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
ANJ
AKoši
III.G
ANJ2
SBC
Hajni
IV.D
SBC_41_Hájniková
SBC
Hajni
IV.D
SBC_41_Hájniková
NEJ
Bugrio
uč. NEJ
NEJ1
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
ANJ
Luter
uč. NEJ
ANJ3
SCB
Virág
IV.A
SCB_41_Virágová
SCB
Virág
IV.A
SCB_41_Virágová
NEJ
Ďurík
IV.A
NEJ2
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
ANJ
Herb
IV.F
ANJ4
SGE
Bruňák
IV.C
SGE_41_Bruňák
SGE
Bruňák
IV.C
SGE_41_Bruňák
FRJ
Burs
M1
FRJ
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
SGE
Semko
uč.CHE
SGE_42_Semková
SGE
Semko
uč.CHE
SGE_42_Semková
NEJ
Gubík
III.C
NEJ3
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
SWM
Gond
IV.F
SWM_41_Gonda
SWM
Gond
IV.F
SWM_41_Gonda
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
SWM
riad_Olš
M1
SWM_42_Olšavová
SWM
riad_Olš
M1
SWM_42_Olšavová
BIO
Hajni
IV.D
BIO_21_Hájniková
BIO
Hajni
IV.D
BIO_21_Hájniková
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_41_Spišáková
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_41_Spišáková
CHE
Semko
IV.F
CHE_22_Semková
CHE
Semko
IV.F
CHE_22_Semková
Ut RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
UKL
AVasiľ
IV.A
SJL
Andre
IV.A
RBE
Virág
IV.D
RBE_21_Virágová
THF
Hajni
IV.A
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_31_Spišáková
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_31_Spišáková
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
FYS
zást_GaloR
M1
FYS_31_Gaľová
FYS
zást_GaloR
M1
FYS_31_Gaľová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
KAJ
Demk
IV.E
KAJ_31_Demková
KAJ
Demk
IV.E
KAJ_31_Demková
FYZ
zást_GaloR
uč.FYZ
FYZ_11_Gaľová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
LIS
Starj
IV.A
LIS_31_Starjak
LIS
Starj
IV.A
LIS_31_Starjak
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
SEB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SEB_31_Jurištová
SEB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SEB_31_Jurištová
CHE
Semko
IV.F
CHE_11_Semková
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
SEB
Virág
IV.F
SEB_32_Virágová
SEB
Virág
IV.F
SEB_32_Virágová
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
SPS
Hirjak
IV.C
SPS_31_Hirjak
SPS
Hirjak
IV.C
SPS_31_Hirjak
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
BIO_11_Virágová
BIO
Hajni
uč.BIO
BIO_21_Hájniková
SWM
Šarik
IV.D
SWM_31_Šariková
SWM
Šarik
IV.D
SWM_31_Šariková
BIO
Juriš
IV.D
BIO_12_Jurištová
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_22_Semková
St ANJ
Rynik
IV.C
ANJ1
RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci1
RUJ
Želin
II.F
RUJ1
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
ANJ
AKoši
II.D
ANJ2
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
TSV
Palo
TV4
chlapci2
RUJ
Nemcov
I.D
RUJ2
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_11_Herbecová
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_11_Herbecová
ANJ
Luter
I.E
ANJ3
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
TSV
Vasiľko
Pos
dievčatá
NEJ
Bugrio
IV.A
NEJ1
KAJ
Salat
IV.C
KAJ_12_Salatková
KAJ
Salat
IV.C
KAJ_12_Salatková
ANJ
Herb
IV.A
ANJ4
FYZ
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
FYZ_11_Gaľová
FYZ
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
FYZ_11_Gaľová
NEJ
Ďurík
uč.INF4
NEJ2
LIS
Porva
IV.A
LIS_11_Porvazníková
LIS
Porva
IV.A
LIS_11_Porvazníková
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
FRJ
Burs
IV.C
FRJ
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_11_Bruňák
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_11_Bruňák
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_11_Semková
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_11_Semková
NEJ
Gubík
uč.rob.
NEJ3
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Hajniková
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Hajniková
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
SEG
Gond
IV.G
SEG_11_Gonda
SEG
Gond
IV.G
SEG_11_Gonda
BIO
Virág
IV.D
BIO_11_Virágová
BIO
Virág
IV.D
BIO_11_Virágová
SPG
Spiš
uč.INF1
SPG_11_Spišáková
SPG
Spiš
uč.INF1
SPG_11_Spišáková
BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
BIO_12_Jurištová
BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
BIO_12_Jurištová
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_12_Tomková
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_12_Tomková
Št ANJ
Rynik
IV.A
ANJ1
RBE
Virág
IV.D
RBE_21_Virágová
RUJ
Želin
IV.C
RUJ1
SJL
Andre
IV.A
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ANJ
AKoši
II.B
ANJ2
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_51_Herbecová
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_51_Herbecová
ANJ
Luter
I.E
ANJ3
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
NEJ
Bugrio
IV.E
NEJ1
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žolnová
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žolnová
ANJ
Herb
II.C
ANJ4
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
NEJ
Ďurík
III.C
NEJ2
PSY
Palo
IV.A
PSY_51_Palovčák
PSY
Palo
IV.A
PSY_51_Palovčák
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
FRJ
Burs
II.E
FRJ
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_51_Bruňák
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_51_Bruňák
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
NEJ
Gubík
IV.A
NEJ3
SED
Želin
IV.C
SED_51_Želinská
SED
Želin
IV.C
SED_51_Želinská
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
SEF
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
SEF_51_Gaľová
SEF
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
SEF_51_Gaľová
BIO
Hajni
IV.F
BIO_21_Hájniková
SGE
Hajni
IV.D
SGE_51_Hajniková
SGE
Hajni
IV.D
SGE_51_Hajniková
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_22_Semková
Pi CVM
Gond
III.B
CVM_21_Gonda
CVM
Gond
III.B
CVM_21_Gonda
RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
ANJ
Rynik
I.B
ANJ1
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci1
CVM
Šarik
IV.A
CVM_22_Šariková
CVM
Šarik
IV.A
CVM_22_Šariková
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
ANJ
AKoši
IV.A
ANJ2
TSV
Palo
TV4
chlapci2
TSV
Vasiľko
TV4
dievčatá
LIS
Porva
IV.C
LIS_21_Porvazníková
LIS
Porva
IV.C
LIS_21_Porvazníková
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
ANJ
Luter
I.F
ANJ3
LIS
Starj
IV.D
LIS_22_Starjak
LIS
Starj
IV.D
LIS_22_Starjak
FYZ
zást_GaloR
M1
FYZ_11_Gaľová
ANJ
Herb
IV.F
ANJ4
FYS
Bruňák
IV.E
FYS_21_Bruňák
FYS
Bruňák
IV.E
FYS_21_Bruňák
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
KAJ
Salat
IV.F
KAJ_21_Salátková
KAJ
Salat
IV.F
KAJ_21_Salátková
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
CHE_11_Semková
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Jurištová
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Jurištová
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
BIO_11_Virágová
BIO
Juriš
IV.D
BIO_12_Jurištová

IV.B

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po RUJ
Želin
IV.C
RUJ1
RBE
Virág
uč.BIO
RBE_21_Virágová
RBE
Virág
uč.BIO
RBE_21_Virágová
THF
Virág
IV.E
ANJ
Rynik
IV.A
ANJ1
LIS
AVasiľ
IV.E
LIS_41_Vasiľová
LIS
AVasiľ
IV.E
LIS_41_Vasiľová
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
ANJ
AKoši
III.G
ANJ2
SBC
Hajni
IV.D
SBC_41_Hájniková
SBC
Hajni
IV.D
SBC_41_Hájniková
NEJ
Bugrio
uč. NEJ
NEJ1
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
ANJ
Luter
uč. NEJ
ANJ3
SCB
Virág
IV.A
SCB_41_Virágová
SCB
Virág
IV.A
SCB_41_Virágová
NEJ
Ďurík
IV.A
NEJ2
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
ANJ
Herb
IV.F
ANJ4
SGE
Bruňák
IV.C
SGE_41_Bruňák
SGE
Bruňák
IV.C
SGE_41_Bruňák
FRJ
Burs
M1
FRJ
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
SGE
Semko
uč.CHE
SGE_42_Semková
SGE
Semko
uč.CHE
SGE_42_Semková
NEJ
Gubík
III.C
NEJ3
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
SWM
Gond
IV.F
SWM_41_Gonda
SWM
Gond
IV.F
SWM_41_Gonda
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
SWM
riad_Olš
M1
SWM_42_Olšavová
SWM
riad_Olš
M1
SWM_42_Olšavová
BIO
Hajni
IV.D
BIO_21_Hájniková
BIO
Hajni
IV.D
BIO_21_Hájniková
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_41_Spišáková
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_41_Spišáková
CHE
Semko
IV.F
CHE_22_Semková
CHE
Semko
IV.F
CHE_22_Semková
Ut RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
SRL
Holej
TV1
chlapci
SRL
Holej
TV1
chlapci
RBE
Virág
IV.D
RBE_21_Virágová
SJL
Starj
IV.E
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_31_Spišáková
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_31_Spišáková
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
SRL
Valisk
TV2
dievčatá
SRL
Valisk
TV2
dievčatá
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
FYS
zást_GaloR
M1
FYS_31_Gaľová
FYS
zást_GaloR
M1
FYS_31_Gaľová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
KAJ
Demk
IV.E
KAJ_31_Demková
KAJ
Demk
IV.E
KAJ_31_Demková
FYZ
zást_GaloR
uč.FYZ
FYZ_11_Gaľová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
LIS
Starj
IV.A
LIS_31_Starjak
LIS
Starj
IV.A
LIS_31_Starjak
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
SEB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SEB_31_Jurištová
SEB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SEB_31_Jurištová
CHE
Semko
IV.F
CHE_11_Semková
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
SEB
Virág
IV.F
SEB_32_Virágová
SEB
Virág
IV.F
SEB_32_Virágová
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
SPS
Hirjak
IV.C
SPS_31_Hirjak
SPS
Hirjak
IV.C
SPS_31_Hirjak
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
BIO_11_Virágová
BIO
Hajni
uč.BIO
BIO_21_Hájniková
SWM
Šarik
IV.D
SWM_31_Šariková
SWM
Šarik
IV.D
SWM_31_Šariková
BIO
Juriš
IV.D
BIO_12_Jurištová
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_22_Semková
St ANJ
Rynik
IV.C
ANJ1
RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
TSV
Holej
TV2
chlapci
RUJ
Želin
II.F
RUJ1
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
ANJ
AKoši
II.D
ANJ2
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
TSV
Vasiľko
Pos
dievčatá
RUJ
Nemcov
I.D
RUJ2
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_11_Herbecová
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_11_Herbecová
ANJ
Luter
I.E
ANJ3
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
NEJ
Bugrio
IV.A
NEJ1
KAJ
Salat
IV.C
KAJ_12_Salatková
KAJ
Salat
IV.C
KAJ_12_Salatková
ANJ
Herb
IV.A
ANJ4
FYZ
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
FYZ_11_Gaľová
FYZ
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
FYZ_11_Gaľová
NEJ
Ďurík
uč.INF4
NEJ2
LIS
Porva
IV.A
LIS_11_Porvazníková
LIS
Porva
IV.A
LIS_11_Porvazníková
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
FRJ
Burs
IV.C
FRJ
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_11_Bruňák
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_11_Bruňák
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_11_Semková
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_11_Semková
NEJ
Gubík
uč.rob.
NEJ3
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Hajniková
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Hajniková
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
SEG
Gond
IV.G
SEG_11_Gonda
SEG
Gond
IV.G
SEG_11_Gonda
BIO
Virág
IV.D
BIO_11_Virágová
BIO
Virág
IV.D
BIO_11_Virágová
SPG
Spiš
uč.INF1
SPG_11_Spišáková
SPG
Spiš
uč.INF1
SPG_11_Spišáková
BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
BIO_12_Jurištová
BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
BIO_12_Jurištová
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_12_Tomková
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_12_Tomková
Št SJL
Starj
uč.BIO
ANJ
Rynik
IV.A
ANJ1
RBE
Virág
IV.D
RBE_21_Virágová
RUJ
Želin
IV.C
RUJ1
UKL
Mich
IV.D
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ANJ
AKoši
II.B
ANJ2
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_51_Herbecová
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_51_Herbecová
ANJ
Luter
I.E
ANJ3
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
NEJ
Bugrio
IV.E
NEJ1
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žolnová
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žolnová
ANJ
Herb
II.C
ANJ4
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
NEJ
Ďurík
III.C
NEJ2
PSY
Palo
IV.A
PSY_51_Palovčák
PSY
Palo
IV.A
PSY_51_Palovčák
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
FRJ
Burs
II.E
FRJ
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_51_Bruňák
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_51_Bruňák
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
NEJ
Gubík
IV.A
NEJ3
SED
Želin
IV.C
SED_51_Želinská
SED
Želin
IV.C
SED_51_Želinská
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
SEF
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
SEF_51_Gaľová
SEF
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
SEF_51_Gaľová
BIO
Hajni
IV.F
BIO_21_Hájniková
SGE
Hajni
IV.D
SGE_51_Hajniková
SGE
Hajni
IV.D
SGE_51_Hajniková
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_22_Semková
Pi CVM
Gond
III.B
CVM_21_Gonda
CVM
Gond
III.B
CVM_21_Gonda
RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
ANJ
Rynik
I.B
ANJ1
SJL
Starj
IV.A
TSV
Holej
TV1
chlapci
SRL
Holej
TV1
chlapci
CVM
Šarik
IV.A
CVM_22_Šariková
CVM
Šarik
IV.A
CVM_22_Šariková
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
ANJ
AKoši
IV.A
ANJ2
TSV
Vasiľko
TV4
dievčatá
SRL
Valisk
TV2
dievčatá
LIS
Porva
IV.C
LIS_21_Porvazníková
LIS
Porva
IV.C
LIS_21_Porvazníková
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
ANJ
Luter
I.F
ANJ3
LIS
Starj
IV.D
LIS_22_Starjak
LIS
Starj
IV.D
LIS_22_Starjak
FYZ
zást_GaloR
M1
FYZ_11_Gaľová
ANJ
Herb
IV.F
ANJ4
FYS
Bruňák
IV.E
FYS_21_Bruňák
FYS
Bruňák
IV.E
FYS_21_Bruňák
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
KAJ
Salat
IV.F
KAJ_21_Salátková
KAJ
Salat
IV.F
KAJ_21_Salátková
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
CHE_11_Semková
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Jurištová
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Jurištová
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
BIO_11_Virágová
BIO
Juriš
IV.D
BIO_12_Jurištová

IV.C

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po RUJ
Želin
IV.C
RUJ1
RBE
Virág
uč.BIO
RBE_21_Virágová
RBE
Virág
uč.BIO
RBE_21_Virágová
UKL
Mich
IV.C
THF
Porva
IV.C
LIS
AVasiľ
IV.E
LIS_41_Vasiľová
LIS
AVasiľ
IV.E
LIS_41_Vasiľová
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
SBC
Hajni
IV.D
SBC_41_Hájniková
SBC
Hajni
IV.D
SBC_41_Hájniková
NEJ
Bugrio
uč. NEJ
NEJ1
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
SCB
Virág
IV.A
SCB_41_Virágová
SCB
Virág
IV.A
SCB_41_Virágová
NEJ
Ďurík
IV.A
NEJ2
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
SGE
Bruňák
IV.C
SGE_41_Bruňák
SGE
Bruňák
IV.C
SGE_41_Bruňák
FRJ
Burs
M1
FRJ
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
SGE
Semko
uč.CHE
SGE_42_Semková
SGE
Semko
uč.CHE
SGE_42_Semková
NEJ
Gubík
III.C
NEJ3
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
SWM
Gond
IV.F
SWM_41_Gonda
SWM
Gond
IV.F
SWM_41_Gonda
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
SWM
riad_Olš
M1
SWM_42_Olšavová
SWM
riad_Olš
M1
SWM_42_Olšavová
BIO
Hajni
IV.D
BIO_21_Hájniková
BIO
Hajni
IV.D
BIO_21_Hájniková
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_41_Spišáková
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_41_Spišáková
CHE
Semko
IV.F
CHE_22_Semková
CHE
Semko
IV.F
CHE_22_Semková
Ut RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
ANJ
Luter
II.C
ANJ1
SJL
Porva
IV.C
RBE
Virág
IV.D
RBE_21_Virágová
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_31_Spišáková
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_31_Spišáková
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
ANJ
Kerti
IV.C
ANJ2
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
TSV
Pillar
TV2
dievčatá
FYS
zást_GaloR
M1
FYS_31_Gaľová
FYS
zást_GaloR
M1
FYS_31_Gaľová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
KAJ
Demk
IV.E
KAJ_31_Demková
KAJ
Demk
IV.E
KAJ_31_Demková
FYZ
zást_GaloR
uč.FYZ
FYZ_11_Gaľová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
LIS
Starj
IV.A
LIS_31_Starjak
LIS
Starj
IV.A
LIS_31_Starjak
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
SEB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SEB_31_Jurištová
SEB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SEB_31_Jurištová
CHE
Semko
IV.F
CHE_11_Semková
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
SEB
Virág
IV.F
SEB_32_Virágová
SEB
Virág
IV.F
SEB_32_Virágová
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
SPS
Hirjak
IV.C
SPS_31_Hirjak
SPS
Hirjak
IV.C
SPS_31_Hirjak
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
BIO_11_Virágová
BIO
Hajni
uč.BIO
BIO_21_Hájniková
SWM
Šarik
IV.D
SWM_31_Šariková
SWM
Šarik
IV.D
SWM_31_Šariková
BIO
Juriš
IV.D
BIO_12_Jurištová
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_22_Semková
St RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
ANJ
Luter
I.F
ANJ1
RUJ
Želin
II.F
RUJ1
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
ANJ
Kerti
IV.C
ANJ2
RUJ
Nemcov
I.D
RUJ2
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_11_Herbecová
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_11_Herbecová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
NEJ
Bugrio
IV.A
NEJ1
KAJ
Salat
IV.C
KAJ_12_Salatková
KAJ
Salat
IV.C
KAJ_12_Salatková
FYZ
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
FYZ_11_Gaľová
FYZ
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
FYZ_11_Gaľová
NEJ
Ďurík
uč.INF4
NEJ2
LIS
Porva
IV.A
LIS_11_Porvazníková
LIS
Porva
IV.A
LIS_11_Porvazníková
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
FRJ
Burs
IV.C
FRJ
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_11_Bruňák
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_11_Bruňák
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_11_Semková
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_11_Semková
NEJ
Gubík
uč.rob.
NEJ3
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Hajniková
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Hajniková
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
SEG
Gond
IV.G
SEG_11_Gonda
SEG
Gond
IV.G
SEG_11_Gonda
BIO
Virág
IV.D
BIO_11_Virágová
BIO
Virág
IV.D
BIO_11_Virágová
SPG
Spiš
uč.INF1
SPG_11_Spišáková
SPG
Spiš
uč.INF1
SPG_11_Spišáková
BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
BIO_12_Jurištová
BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
BIO_12_Jurištová
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_12_Tomková
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_12_Tomková
Št ANJ
Luter
I.F
ANJ1
SJL
Porva
IV.C
RBE
Virág
IV.D
RBE_21_Virágová
RUJ
Želin
IV.C
RUJ1
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ANJ
Kerti
IV.C
ANJ2
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
TSV
Pillar
TV2
dievčatá
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_51_Herbecová
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_51_Herbecová
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
NEJ
Bugrio
IV.E
NEJ1
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žolnová
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žolnová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
NEJ
Ďurík
III.C
NEJ2
PSY
Palo
IV.A
PSY_51_Palovčák
PSY
Palo
IV.A
PSY_51_Palovčák
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
FRJ
Burs
II.E
FRJ
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_51_Bruňák
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_51_Bruňák
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
NEJ
Gubík
IV.A
NEJ3
SED
Želin
IV.C
SED_51_Želinská
SED
Želin
IV.C
SED_51_Želinská
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
SEF
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
SEF_51_Gaľová
SEF
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
SEF_51_Gaľová
BIO
Hajni
IV.F
BIO_21_Hájniková
SGE
Hajni
IV.D
SGE_51_Hajniková
SGE
Hajni
IV.D
SGE_51_Hajniková
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_22_Semková
Pi CVM
Gond
III.B
CVM_21_Gonda
CVM
Gond
III.B
CVM_21_Gonda
RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
SJL
Porva
IV.C
ANJ
Luter
I.F
ANJ1
CVM
Šarik
IV.A
CVM_22_Šariková
CVM
Šarik
IV.A
CVM_22_Šariková
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
ANJ
Kerti
IV.C
ANJ2
LIS
Porva
IV.C
LIS_21_Porvazníková
LIS
Porva
IV.C
LIS_21_Porvazníková
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
LIS
Starj
IV.D
LIS_22_Starjak
LIS
Starj
IV.D
LIS_22_Starjak
FYZ
zást_GaloR
M1
FYZ_11_Gaľová
FYS
Bruňák
IV.E
FYS_21_Bruňák
FYS
Bruňák
IV.E
FYS_21_Bruňák
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
KAJ
Salat
IV.F
KAJ_21_Salátková
KAJ
Salat
IV.F
KAJ_21_Salátková
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
CHE_11_Semková
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Jurištová
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Jurištová
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
BIO_11_Virágová
BIO
Juriš
IV.D
BIO_12_Jurištová

IV.D

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po ANJ
AKoši
IV.F
ANJ1
RBE
Virág
uč.BIO
RBE_21_Virágová
RBE
Virág
uč.BIO
RBE_21_Virágová
THF
Ivano
IV.D
RUJ
Zym
uč.RUJ
RUJ
LIS
AVasiľ
IV.E
LIS_41_Vasiľová
LIS
AVasiľ
IV.E
LIS_41_Vasiľová
ANJ
Salat
IV.D
ANJ2
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
NEJ
Ďurík
IV.D
NEJ
SBC
Hajni
IV.D
SBC_41_Hájniková
SBC
Hajni
IV.D
SBC_41_Hájniková
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
SCB
Virág
IV.A
SCB_41_Virágová
SCB
Virág
IV.A
SCB_41_Virágová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
SGE
Bruňák
IV.C
SGE_41_Bruňák
SGE
Bruňák
IV.C
SGE_41_Bruňák
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
SGE
Semko
uč.CHE
SGE_42_Semková
SGE
Semko
uč.CHE
SGE_42_Semková
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
SWM
Gond
IV.F
SWM_41_Gonda
SWM
Gond
IV.F
SWM_41_Gonda
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
SWM
riad_Olš
M1
SWM_42_Olšavová
SWM
riad_Olš
M1
SWM_42_Olšavová
BIO
Hajni
IV.D
BIO_21_Hájniková
BIO
Hajni
IV.D
BIO_21_Hájniková
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_41_Spišáková
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_41_Spišáková
CHE
Semko
IV.F
CHE_22_Semková
CHE
Semko
IV.F
CHE_22_Semková
Ut RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
RUJ
Zym
III.E
RUJ
SJL
AVasiľ
IV.D
RBE
Virág
IV.D
RBE_21_Virágová
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_31_Spišáková
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_31_Spišáková
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
NEJ
Ďurík
IV.D
NEJ
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
TSV
Vasiľko
TV3
dievčatá
FYS
zást_GaloR
M1
FYS_31_Gaľová
FYS
zást_GaloR
M1
FYS_31_Gaľová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
KAJ
Demk
IV.E
KAJ_31_Demková
KAJ
Demk
IV.E
KAJ_31_Demková
FYZ
zást_GaloR
uč.FYZ
FYZ_11_Gaľová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
LIS
Starj
IV.A
LIS_31_Starjak
LIS
Starj
IV.A
LIS_31_Starjak
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
SEB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SEB_31_Jurištová
SEB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SEB_31_Jurištová
CHE
Semko
IV.F
CHE_11_Semková
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
SEB
Virág
IV.F
SEB_32_Virágová
SEB
Virág
IV.F
SEB_32_Virágová
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
SPS
Hirjak
IV.C
SPS_31_Hirjak
SPS
Hirjak
IV.C
SPS_31_Hirjak
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
BIO_11_Virágová
BIO
Hajni
uč.BIO
BIO_21_Hájniková
SWM
Šarik
IV.D
SWM_31_Šariková
SWM
Šarik
IV.D
SWM_31_Šariková
BIO
Juriš
IV.D
BIO_12_Jurištová
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_22_Semková
St RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
ANJ
AKoši
IV.D
ANJ1
SJL
AVasiľ
IV.D
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
ANJ
Salat
IV.G
ANJ2
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_11_Herbecová
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_11_Herbecová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
KAJ
Salat
IV.C
KAJ_12_Salatková
KAJ
Salat
IV.C
KAJ_12_Salatková
FYZ
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
FYZ_11_Gaľová
FYZ
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
FYZ_11_Gaľová
LIS
Porva
IV.A
LIS_11_Porvazníková
LIS
Porva
IV.A
LIS_11_Porvazníková
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_11_Bruňák
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_11_Bruňák
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_11_Semková
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_11_Semková
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Hajniková
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Hajniková
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
SEG
Gond
IV.G
SEG_11_Gonda
SEG
Gond
IV.G
SEG_11_Gonda
BIO
Virág
IV.D
BIO_11_Virágová
BIO
Virág
IV.D
BIO_11_Virágová
SPG
Spiš
uč.INF1
SPG_11_Spišáková
SPG
Spiš
uč.INF1
SPG_11_Spišáková
BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
BIO_12_Jurištová
BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
BIO_12_Jurištová
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_12_Tomková
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_12_Tomková
Št ANJ
AKoši
IV.F
ANJ1
RUJ
Zym
uč.RUJ
RUJ
RBE
Virág
IV.D
RBE_21_Virágová
UKL
AKoši
IV.D
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ANJ
Salat
IV.D
ANJ2
NEJ
Ďurík
IV.D
NEJ
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
TSV
Vasiľko
TV3
dievčatá
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_51_Herbecová
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_51_Herbecová
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žolnová
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žolnová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
PSY
Palo
IV.A
PSY_51_Palovčák
PSY
Palo
IV.A
PSY_51_Palovčák
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_51_Bruňák
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_51_Bruňák
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
SED
Želin
IV.C
SED_51_Želinská
SED
Želin
IV.C
SED_51_Želinská
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
SEF
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
SEF_51_Gaľová
SEF
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
SEF_51_Gaľová
BIO
Hajni
IV.F
BIO_21_Hájniková
SGE
Hajni
IV.D
SGE_51_Hajniková
SGE
Hajni
IV.D
SGE_51_Hajniková
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_22_Semková
Pi CVM
Gond
III.B
CVM_21_Gonda
CVM
Gond
III.B
CVM_21_Gonda
RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
SJL
AVasiľ
IV.D
ANJ
AKoši
IV.D
ANJ1
CVM
Šarik
IV.A
CVM_22_Šariková
CVM
Šarik
IV.A
CVM_22_Šariková
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
ANJ
Salat
IV.E
ANJ2
LIS
Porva
IV.C
LIS_21_Porvazníková
LIS
Porva
IV.C
LIS_21_Porvazníková
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
LIS
Starj
IV.D
LIS_22_Starjak
LIS
Starj
IV.D
LIS_22_Starjak
FYZ
zást_GaloR
M1
FYZ_11_Gaľová
FYS
Bruňák
IV.E
FYS_21_Bruňák
FYS
Bruňák
IV.E
FYS_21_Bruňák
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
KAJ
Salat
IV.F
KAJ_21_Salátková
KAJ
Salat
IV.F
KAJ_21_Salátková
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
CHE_11_Semková
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Jurištová
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Jurištová
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
BIO_11_Virágová
BIO
Juriš
IV.D
BIO_12_Jurištová

IV.E

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po SJL
AVasiľ
IV.E
RBE
Virág
uč.BIO
RBE_21_Virágová
RBE
Virág
uč.BIO
RBE_21_Virágová
TSV
Furda
TV4
chlapci
THF
Furda
IV.E
LIS
AVasiľ
IV.E
LIS_41_Vasiľová
LIS
AVasiľ
IV.E
LIS_41_Vasiľová
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
TSV
Holej
TV2
dievčatá
SBC
Hajni
IV.D
SBC_41_Hájniková
SBC
Hajni
IV.D
SBC_41_Hájniková
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
SCB
Virág
IV.A
SCB_41_Virágová
SCB
Virág
IV.A
SCB_41_Virágová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
SGE
Bruňák
IV.C
SGE_41_Bruňák
SGE
Bruňák
IV.C
SGE_41_Bruňák
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
SGE
Semko
uč.CHE
SGE_42_Semková
SGE
Semko
uč.CHE
SGE_42_Semková
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
SWM
Gond
IV.F
SWM_41_Gonda
SWM
Gond
IV.F
SWM_41_Gonda
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
SWM
riad_Olš
M1
SWM_42_Olšavová
SWM
riad_Olš
M1
SWM_42_Olšavová
BIO
Hajni
IV.D
BIO_21_Hájniková
BIO
Hajni
IV.D
BIO_21_Hájniková
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_41_Spišáková
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_41_Spišáková
CHE
Semko
IV.F
CHE_22_Semková
CHE
Semko
IV.F
CHE_22_Semková
Ut RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
UKL
AKoši
IV.E
ANJ
Salat
M1
ANJ1
RBE
Virág
IV.D
RBE_21_Virágová
RUJ
Žolno
IV.C
RUJ
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_31_Spišáková
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_31_Spišáková
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
ANJ
Kerti
IV.E
ANJ2
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
NEJ
Gubík
IV.D
NEJ
FYS
zást_GaloR
M1
FYS_31_Gaľová
FYS
zást_GaloR
M1
FYS_31_Gaľová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
KAJ
Demk
IV.E
KAJ_31_Demková
KAJ
Demk
IV.E
KAJ_31_Demková
FYZ
zást_GaloR
uč.FYZ
FYZ_11_Gaľová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
LIS
Starj
IV.A
LIS_31_Starjak
LIS
Starj
IV.A
LIS_31_Starjak
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
SEB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SEB_31_Jurištová
SEB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SEB_31_Jurištová
CHE
Semko
IV.F
CHE_11_Semková
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
SEB
Virág
IV.F
SEB_32_Virágová
SEB
Virág
IV.F
SEB_32_Virágová
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
SPS
Hirjak
IV.C
SPS_31_Hirjak
SPS
Hirjak
IV.C
SPS_31_Hirjak
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
BIO_11_Virágová
BIO
Hajni
uč.BIO
BIO_21_Hájniková
SWM
Šarik
IV.D
SWM_31_Šariková
SWM
Šarik
IV.D
SWM_31_Šariková
BIO
Juriš
IV.D
BIO_12_Jurištová
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_22_Semková
St RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
SJL
AVasiľ
IV.E
ANJ
Salat
IV.E
ANJ1
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
NEJ
Gubík
IV.D
NEJ
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
ANJ
Kerti
uč.BIO
ANJ2
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_11_Herbecová
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_11_Herbecová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
KAJ
Salat
IV.C
KAJ_12_Salatková
KAJ
Salat
IV.C
KAJ_12_Salatková
FYZ
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
FYZ_11_Gaľová
FYZ
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
FYZ_11_Gaľová
LIS
Porva
IV.A
LIS_11_Porvazníková
LIS
Porva
IV.A
LIS_11_Porvazníková
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_11_Bruňák
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_11_Bruňák
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_11_Semková
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_11_Semková
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Hajniková
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Hajniková
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
SEG
Gond
IV.G
SEG_11_Gonda
SEG
Gond
IV.G
SEG_11_Gonda
BIO
Virág
IV.D
BIO_11_Virágová
BIO
Virág
IV.D
BIO_11_Virágová
SPG
Spiš
uč.INF1
SPG_11_Spišáková
SPG
Spiš
uč.INF1
SPG_11_Spišáková
BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
BIO_12_Jurištová
BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
BIO_12_Jurištová
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_12_Tomková
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_12_Tomková
Št RUJ
Žolno
IV.E
RUJ
ANJ
Salat
III.E
ANJ1
RBE
Virág
IV.D
RBE_21_Virágová
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ANJ
Kerti
IV.E
ANJ2
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
TSV
Holej
TV2
dievčatá
NEJ
Gubík
uč.RUJ
NEJ
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_51_Herbecová
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_51_Herbecová
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žolnová
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žolnová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
PSY
Palo
IV.A
PSY_51_Palovčák
PSY
Palo
IV.A
PSY_51_Palovčák
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_51_Bruňák
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_51_Bruňák
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
SED
Želin
IV.C
SED_51_Želinská
SED
Želin
IV.C
SED_51_Želinská
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
SEF
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
SEF_51_Gaľová
SEF
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
SEF_51_Gaľová
BIO
Hajni
IV.F
BIO_21_Hájniková
SGE
Hajni
IV.D
SGE_51_Hajniková
SGE
Hajni
IV.D
SGE_51_Hajniková
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_22_Semková
Pi CVM
Gond
III.B
CVM_21_Gonda
CVM
Gond
III.B
CVM_21_Gonda
RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
ANJ
Salat
III.B
ANJ1
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ
SJL
AVasiľ
IV.E
CVM
Šarik
IV.A
CVM_22_Šariková
CVM
Šarik
IV.A
CVM_22_Šariková
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
ANJ
Kerti
IV.E
ANJ2
LIS
Porva
IV.C
LIS_21_Porvazníková
LIS
Porva
IV.C
LIS_21_Porvazníková
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
LIS
Starj
IV.D
LIS_22_Starjak
LIS
Starj
IV.D
LIS_22_Starjak
FYZ
zást_GaloR
M1
FYZ_11_Gaľová
FYS
Bruňák
IV.E
FYS_21_Bruňák
FYS
Bruňák
IV.E
FYS_21_Bruňák
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
KAJ
Salat
IV.F
KAJ_21_Salátková
KAJ
Salat
IV.F
KAJ_21_Salátková
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
CHE_11_Semková
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Jurištová
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Jurištová
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
BIO_11_Virágová
BIO
Juriš
IV.D
BIO_12_Jurištová

IV.F

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po RBE
Virág
uč.BIO
RBE_21_Virágová
RBE
Virág
uč.BIO
RBE_21_Virágová
ANJ
AKoši
IV.F
ANJ1
TSV
Pillar
TV2
chlapci
LIS
AVasiľ
IV.E
LIS_41_Vasiľová
LIS
AVasiľ
IV.E
LIS_41_Vasiľová
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
ANJ
Luter
uč. NEJ
ANJ2
TSV
Holej
TV1
dievčatá
SBC
Hajni
IV.D
SBC_41_Hájniková
SBC
Hajni
IV.D
SBC_41_Hájniková
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
SCB
Virág
IV.A
SCB_41_Virágová
SCB
Virág
IV.A
SCB_41_Virágová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
SGE
Bruňák
IV.C
SGE_41_Bruňák
SGE
Bruňák
IV.C
SGE_41_Bruňák
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
SGE
Semko
uč.CHE
SGE_42_Semková
SGE
Semko
uč.CHE
SGE_42_Semková
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
SWM
Gond
IV.F
SWM_41_Gonda
SWM
Gond
IV.F
SWM_41_Gonda
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
SWM
riad_Olš
M1
SWM_42_Olšavová
SWM
riad_Olš
M1
SWM_42_Olšavová
BIO
Hajni
IV.D
BIO_21_Hájniková
BIO
Hajni
IV.D
BIO_21_Hájniková
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_41_Spišáková
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_41_Spišáková
CHE
Semko
IV.F
CHE_22_Semková
CHE
Semko
IV.F
CHE_22_Semková
Ut RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
SJL
Starj
IV.F
ANJ
AKoši
IV.F
ANJ1
RBE
Virág
IV.D
RBE_21_Virágová
THF
Süčo
IV.F
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_31_Spišáková
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_31_Spišáková
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
ANJ
Luter
I.F
ANJ2
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
FYS
zást_GaloR
M1
FYS_31_Gaľová
FYS
zást_GaloR
M1
FYS_31_Gaľová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
KAJ
Demk
IV.E
KAJ_31_Demková
KAJ
Demk
IV.E
KAJ_31_Demková
FYZ
zást_GaloR
uč.FYZ
FYZ_11_Gaľová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
LIS
Starj
IV.A
LIS_31_Starjak
LIS
Starj
IV.A
LIS_31_Starjak
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
SEB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SEB_31_Jurištová
SEB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SEB_31_Jurištová
CHE
Semko
IV.F
CHE_11_Semková
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
SEB
Virág
IV.F
SEB_32_Virágová
SEB
Virág
IV.F
SEB_32_Virágová
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
SPS
Hirjak
IV.C
SPS_31_Hirjak
SPS
Hirjak
IV.C
SPS_31_Hirjak
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
BIO_11_Virágová
BIO
Hajni
uč.BIO
BIO_21_Hájniková
SWM
Šarik
IV.D
SWM_31_Šariková
SWM
Šarik
IV.D
SWM_31_Šariková
BIO
Juriš
IV.D
BIO_12_Jurištová
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_22_Semková
St RUJ
Nemcov
IV.E
RUJ1
RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
SJL
Starj
IV.F
ANJ
AKoši
IV.F
ANJ1
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
RUJ
Želin
IV.F
RUJ2
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
ANJ
Luter
uč. NEJ
ANJ2
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_11_Herbecová
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_11_Herbecová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
KAJ
Salat
IV.C
KAJ_12_Salatková
KAJ
Salat
IV.C
KAJ_12_Salatková
FYZ
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
FYZ_11_Gaľová
FYZ
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
FYZ_11_Gaľová
LIS
Porva
IV.A
LIS_11_Porvazníková
LIS
Porva
IV.A
LIS_11_Porvazníková
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_11_Bruňák
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_11_Bruňák
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_11_Semková
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_11_Semková
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Hajniková
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Hajniková
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
SEG
Gond
IV.G
SEG_11_Gonda
SEG
Gond
IV.G
SEG_11_Gonda
BIO
Virág
IV.D
BIO_11_Virágová
BIO
Virág
IV.D
BIO_11_Virágová
SPG
Spiš
uč.INF1
SPG_11_Spišáková
SPG
Spiš
uč.INF1
SPG_11_Spišáková
BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
BIO_12_Jurištová
BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
BIO_12_Jurištová
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_12_Tomková
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_12_Tomková
Št RUJ
Nemcov
IV.F
RUJ1
RBE
Virág
IV.D
RBE_21_Virágová
SJL
Starj
IV.F
ANJ
AKoši
IV.F
ANJ1
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
RUJ
Želin
II.F
RUJ2
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
ANJ
Luter
IV.C
ANJ2
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_51_Herbecová
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_51_Herbecová
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žolnová
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žolnová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
PSY
Palo
IV.A
PSY_51_Palovčák
PSY
Palo
IV.A
PSY_51_Palovčák
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_51_Bruňák
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_51_Bruňák
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
SED
Želin
IV.C
SED_51_Želinská
SED
Želin
IV.C
SED_51_Želinská
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
SEF
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
SEF_51_Gaľová
SEF
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
SEF_51_Gaľová
BIO
Hajni
IV.F
BIO_21_Hájniková
SGE
Hajni
IV.D
SGE_51_Hajniková
SGE
Hajni
IV.D
SGE_51_Hajniková
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_22_Semková
Pi CVM
Gond
III.B
CVM_21_Gonda
CVM
Gond
III.B
CVM_21_Gonda
RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
TSV
Pillar
TV2
chlapci
RUJ
Nemcov
IV.G
RUJ1
UKL
AKoši
IV.F
CVM
Šarik
IV.A
CVM_22_Šariková
CVM
Šarik
IV.A
CVM_22_Šariková
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
TSV
Holej
TV1
dievčatá
RUJ
Želin
IV.F
RUJ2
LIS
Porva
IV.C
LIS_21_Porvazníková
LIS
Porva
IV.C
LIS_21_Porvazníková
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
LIS
Starj
IV.D
LIS_22_Starjak
LIS
Starj
IV.D
LIS_22_Starjak
FYZ
zást_GaloR
M1
FYZ_11_Gaľová
FYS
Bruňák
IV.E
FYS_21_Bruňák
FYS
Bruňák
IV.E
FYS_21_Bruňák
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
KAJ
Salat
IV.F
KAJ_21_Salátková
KAJ
Salat
IV.F
KAJ_21_Salátková
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
CHE_11_Semková
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Jurištová
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Jurištová
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
BIO_11_Virágová
BIO
Juriš
IV.D
BIO_12_Jurištová

IV.G

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
14:25-15:10
9
15:15-16:00
Po ANJ
Demk
IV.G
ANJ1
RBE
Virág
uč.BIO
RBE_21_Virágová
RBE
Virág
uč.BIO
RBE_21_Virágová
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ
KNJnep
lektorNJ
M1
KNJne
LIS
AVasiľ
IV.E
LIS_41_Vasiľová
LIS
AVasiľ
IV.E
LIS_41_Vasiľová
ANJ
Rynik
II.E
ANJ1
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
KNJnep
lektorNJ
M1
KNJne
SBC
Hajni
IV.D
SBC_41_Hájniková
SBC
Hajni
IV.D
SBC_41_Hájniková
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
SCB
Virág
IV.A
SCB_41_Virágová
SCB
Virág
IV.A
SCB_41_Virágová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
SGE
Bruňák
IV.C
SGE_41_Bruňák
SGE
Bruňák
IV.C
SGE_41_Bruňák
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
SGE
Semko
uč.CHE
SGE_42_Semková
SGE
Semko
uč.CHE
SGE_42_Semková
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
SWM
Gond
IV.F
SWM_41_Gonda
SWM
Gond
IV.F
SWM_41_Gonda
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
SWM
riad_Olš
M1
SWM_42_Olšavová
SWM
riad_Olš
M1
SWM_42_Olšavová
BIO
Hajni
IV.D
BIO_21_Hájniková
BIO
Hajni
IV.D
BIO_21_Hájniková
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_41_Spišáková
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_41_Spišáková
CHE
Semko
IV.F
CHE_22_Semková
CHE
Semko
IV.F
CHE_22_Semková
Ut RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
NEJ
zást_Sušk
IV.G
NEJ
ANJ
Demk
IV.G
ANJ1
RBE
Virág
IV.D
RBE_21_Virágová
SJL
Porva
IV.G
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_31_Spišáková
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_31_Spišáková
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
RUJ
Žolno
III.C
RUJ
ANJ
Rynik
II.A
ANJ1
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
FYS
zást_GaloR
M1
FYS_31_Gaľová
FYS
zást_GaloR
M1
FYS_31_Gaľová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
KAJ
Demk
IV.E
KAJ_31_Demková
KAJ
Demk
IV.E
KAJ_31_Demková
FYZ
zást_GaloR
uč.FYZ
FYZ_11_Gaľová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
LIS
Starj
IV.A
LIS_31_Starjak
LIS
Starj
IV.A
LIS_31_Starjak
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
SEB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SEB_31_Jurištová
SEB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SEB_31_Jurištová
CHE
Semko
IV.F
CHE_11_Semková
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
SEB
Virág
IV.F
SEB_32_Virágová
SEB
Virág
IV.F
SEB_32_Virágová
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
SPS
Hirjak
IV.C
SPS_31_Hirjak
SPS
Hirjak
IV.C
SPS_31_Hirjak
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
BIO_11_Virágová
BIO
Hajni
uč.BIO
BIO_21_Hájniková
SWM
Šarik
IV.D
SWM_31_Šariková
SWM
Šarik
IV.D
SWM_31_Šariková
BIO
Juriš
IV.D
BIO_12_Jurištová
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_22_Semková
St SJL
Porva
IV.G
RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci1
NEJ
zást_Sušk
IV.G
NEJ
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
TSV
Valisk
TV3
dievčatá
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_11_Herbecová
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_11_Herbecová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
KAJ
Salat
IV.C
KAJ_12_Salatková
KAJ
Salat
IV.C
KAJ_12_Salatková
FYZ
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
FYZ_11_Gaľová
FYZ
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
FYZ_11_Gaľová
LIS
Porva
IV.A
LIS_11_Porvazníková
LIS
Porva
IV.A
LIS_11_Porvazníková
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_11_Bruňák
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_11_Bruňák
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_11_Semková
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_11_Semková
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Hajniková
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Hajniková
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
SEG
Gond
IV.G
SEG_11_Gonda
SEG
Gond
IV.G
SEG_11_Gonda
BIO
Virág
IV.D
BIO_11_Virágová
BIO
Virág
IV.D
BIO_11_Virágová
SPG
Spiš
uč.INF1
SPG_11_Spišáková
SPG
Spiš
uč.INF1
SPG_11_Spišáková
BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
BIO_12_Jurištová
BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
BIO_12_Jurištová
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_12_Tomková
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_12_Tomková
Št NEJ
zást_Sušk
IV.G
NEJ
UKL
AVasiľ
IV.G
RBE
Virág
IV.D
RBE_21_Virágová
ANJ
Demk
IV.G
ANJ1
SJL
Porva
IV.G
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hirjak
ANJ
Rynik
II.C
ANJ1
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_51_Herbecová
KAJ
Herb
IV.F
KAJ_51_Herbecová
RZM
Šarik
IV.A
RZM_21_Šariková
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žolnová
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žolnová
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_22_Tomková
PSY
Palo
IV.A
PSY_51_Palovčák
PSY
Palo
IV.A
PSY_51_Palovčák
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF_21_Spišáková
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_51_Bruňák
SBC
Bruňák
IV.E
SBC_51_Bruňák
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_21_Gonda
SED
Želin
IV.C
SED_51_Želinská
SED
Želin
IV.C
SED_51_Želinská
CHE
Bruňák
IV.E
CHE_21_Bruňák
SEF
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
SEF_51_Gaľová
SEF
zást_GaloR
lab FYZ
SEF_51_Gaľová
BIO
Hajni
IV.F
BIO_21_Hájniková
SGE
Hajni
IV.D
SGE_51_Hajniková
SGE
Hajni
IV.D
SGE_51_Hajniková
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
CHE_22_Semková
Pi CVM
Gond
III.B
CVM_21_Gonda
CVM
Gond
III.B
CVM_21_Gonda
RZM
Gulov
IV.E
RZM_11_Guľová
THF
Demk
IV.G
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci1
ANJ
Demk
IV.D
ANJ1
CVM
Šarik
IV.A
CVM_22_Šariková
CVM
Šarik
IV.A
CVM_22_Šariková
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_11_Hirjak
TSV
Valisk
TV2
dievčatá
ANJ
Rynik
IV.A
ANJ1
LIS
Porva
IV.C
LIS_21_Porvazníková
LIS
Porva
IV.C
LIS_21_Porvazníková
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
INF_11_Tomková
LIS
Starj
IV.D
LIS_22_Starjak
LIS
Starj
IV.D
LIS_22_Starjak
FYZ
zást_GaloR
M1
FYZ_11_Gaľová
FYS
Bruňák
IV.E
FYS_21_Bruňák
FYS
Bruňák
IV.E
FYS_21_Bruňák
GEG
Gond
IV.G
GEG_11_Gonda
KAJ
Salat
IV.F
KAJ_21_Salátková
KAJ
Salat
IV.F
KAJ_21_Salátková
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
CHE_11_Semková
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Jurištová
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_21_Jurištová
DEJ
Želin
IV.A
DEJ_11_Želinská
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
BIO_11_Virágová
BIO
Juriš
IV.D
BIO_12_Jurištová