Rozvrh tried v školskom roku 2018/2019



Triedy

I.A

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:55-12:40
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
Gulov
I.A
FRJ
Andre
I.A
FRJ
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
THF
Spiš
I.A
TSV
Pillar
TV3
chlapci1
SJL
Stov
I.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
PRO
Spiš
uč.INF1
PRO2
PRO
Spiš
uč.INF1
PRO2
NEJ
Ďurík
uč.INF4
NEJ
PYI
MatoA
I.A
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci2
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ
 
 
 
TSV
Holej
TV2
dievčatá
Ut  
 
 
ANJ
Salat
I.A
GEG
Sibal
I.A
FYZ
Bruňák
I.A
CHE
Opalk
uč.CHE
SJL
Stov
I.A
PRO
Spiš
uč.INF1
PRO1
PRO
Spiš
uč.INF1
PRO1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
DEJ
Lišči
I.A
FYZ
Bruňák
lab FYZ
FYZ1
CHE
Opalk
lab CHE
che1
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
inf1
MAT
Gulov
I.A
TSV
Pillar
TV1
chlapci1
ANJ
Salat
I.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHE
Opalk
lab CHE
che2
FYZ
Bruňák
lab FYZ
FYZ2
IPE
Tomko
uč.INF3
ipe2
TSV
Furda
TV3
chlapci2
NBP
Gubik
II.A
NBP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Holej
TV2
dievčatá
NBE
Menky
II.B
NBE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NRE
Gajdo
II.F
NRE
Št  
 
 
ANJ
Salat
I.A
MAT
Gulov
I.A
mat1
BIO
Virág
lab BIO
BIO1
ETV
Hirjak
I.A
ETV
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
inf2
FRJ
Andre
I.A
FRJ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BIO
Virág
lab BIO
BIO2
MAT
Gulov
I.A
mat2
NBI
Ferčák
I.E,K1
NBI
IPE
Tomko
uč.INF3
ipe1
NEJ
Ďurík
I.D
NEJ
NBG
Bodnár
I.A
NBG
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
ANJ
Salat
I.A
MAT
Gulov
I.A
SJL
Stov
I.A
FYZ
Bruňák
uč.FYZ
DEJ
Lišči
I.A
FRJ
Andre
I.A
FRJ
UKL
Stov
I.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEJ
Ďurík
I.D
NEJ
RUJ
Žolno
I.C
RUJ

I.B

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:55-12:40
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
ANJ
Herb
I.B
ANJ1
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
inf2
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ
SJL
AVasiľ
I.B
TSV
Pillar
TV3
chlapci1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IPE
Nedel
uč.INF2
ipe1
NEJ
Ďurík
uč.INF4
NEJ1
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci2
ANJ
Kerti
I.B
ANJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRJ
Andre
I.B
FRJ
TSV
Holej
TV2
dievčatá
 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
INP
zást_GaloR
uč.INF3
INP1
INP
zást_GaloR
uč.INF3
INP1
FYZ
Smrek
I.B
MAT
Šarik
I.B
SJL
AVasiľ
I.B
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ
THF
Dudáš
I.B
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
INP
Spiš
uč.INF1
INP2
INP
Spiš
uč.INF1
INP2
NEJ
Ďurík
I.B
NEJ1
PYI
MatoA
I.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRJ
Andre
I.C
FRJ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
ANJ
Herb
K1
ANJ1
MAT
Šarik
I.B
MAT1
BIO
Virág
lab BIO
BIO1
UKL
Stov
I.B
CHE
Dudáš
uč.CHE
TSV
Pillar
TV1
chlapci1
GEG
Sibal
I.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANJ
Kerti
I.B
ANJ2
BIO
Virág
lab BIO
BIO2
MAT
Šarik
I.B
MAT2
TSV
Furda
TV3
chlapci2
NBP
Gubik
II.A
NBP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Holej
TV2
dievčatá
NBE
Menky
II.B
NBE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NRE
Gajdo
II.F
NRE
Št  
 
 
INF
zást_GaloR
uč.INF3
inf1
RUJ
Nemcov
I.C
RUJ
FYZ
Smrek
uč.FYZ
ANJ
Herb
I.B
ANJ1
DEJ
Lišči
I.B
MAT
Šarik
I.B
ETV
Hirjak
I.C
ETV
 
 
 
 
 
 
IPE
Nedel
uč.INF2
ipe2
NEJ
Ďurík
uč.INF4
NEJ1
ANJ
Kerti
II.E
ANJ2
NBI
Ferčák
I.B
NBI
 
 
 
FRJ
Andre
I.B
FRJ
 
 
 
NBG
Bodnár
I.A
NBG
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
MAT
Šarik
I.B
ANJ
Herb
uč.INF4
ANJ1
DEJ
Lišči
I.B
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
FYZ2
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
FYZ1
SJL
AVasiľ
I.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANJ
Kerti
I.B
ANJ2
CHE
Dudáš
lab CHE
CHE1
CHE
Dudáš
lab CHE
CHE2

I.C

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:55-12:40
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
BIO
Juriš
lab BIO
BIO1
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
CHE1
DEJ
Lišči
I.C
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ
TSV
Pillar
TV4
chlapci
SJL
AVasiľ
I.C
MAT
Süčo
I.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
CHE2
BIO
Juriš
lab BIO
BIO2
NEJ
Gaja
I.C
NEJ
TSV
Palo
TV3
dievčatá
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRJ
Andre
I.B
FRJ
 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
SJL
AVasiľ
I.C
ANJ
Salat
III.B
ANJ1
INF
zást_GaloR
uč.INF3
INF1
MAT
Süčo
I.C
FYZ
Holod
I.C
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ
 
 
 
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
NBI
Leško
I.C
NBI
 
 
 
IPE
Nedel
uč.INF2
ipe2
NEJ
Gaja
I.E
NEJ
NBG
Bodnár
I.C
NBG
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANJ
lektor ANJ
I.C
ANJ2_lektor
 
 
 
FRJ
Andre
I.C
FRJ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
MAT
Süčo
I.C
IPE
Nedel
uč.INF2
IPE1
ANJ
Salat
I.E
ANJ1
DEJ
Lišči
I.C
CHE
Semko
I.C
THF
Salat
I.C
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ
 
 
 
 
 
 
INF
Špak
uč.INF4
inf2
 
 
 
PYI
MatoA
I.C
NEJ
Gaja
I.C
NEJ
NBP
Gubik
II.A
NBP
 
 
 
ANJ
Kerti
I.C
ANJ2
 
 
 
FRJ
Andre
I.D
FRJ
NBE
Menky
II.B
NBE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NRE
Gajdo
II.F
NRE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
 
 
 
RUJ
Nemcov
I.C
RUJ
FYZ
Holod
I.C
TSV
Pillar
TV4
chlapci
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
GEG
Sibal
I.C
ETV
Hirjak
I.C
ETV
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANJ
lektor ANJ
I.C
ANJ1_lektor
NEJ
Gaja
I.D
NEJ
TSV
Palo
TV3
dievčatá
 
 
 
ANJ
Kerti
I.B
ANJ2
FRJ
Andre
I.B
FRJ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi KNJnep
Pavlo
III.C
KNJnep
KNJnep
Pavlo
III.C
KNJnep
FYZ
Holod
lab FYZ
FYZ1
MAT
Süčo
I.C
MAT1
ANJ
Salat
I.C
ANJ1
SJL
AVasiľ
I.C
BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
UKL
Lišči
II.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAT
Süčo
I.C
MAT2
FYZ
Holod
lab FYZ
FYZ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANJ
Kerti
I.B
ANJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

I.D

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:55-12:40
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
GEG
Sibal
I.D
TSV
Holej
TV2
chlapci
NEJ
Ďurík
uč.INF4
NEJ
SJL
Porva
I.D
BIO
Ivano
uč.BIO
CHE
Hajni
uč.CHE
ANJ
AKoši
K1
ANJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Valisk
TV1
dievčatá
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ
ANJ
Luter
I.D
ANJ2
 
 
 
FRJ
Andre
I.A
FRJ
 
 
 
Ut SRL
Holej
TV1
Chlapci
SRL
Holej
TV1
Chlapci
CHE
Hajni
I.D
MAT
Hajda
I.D
ANJ
AKoši
I.D
ANJ1
INF
Špak
uč.INF4
INF1
FYZ
Holod
I.D
ETV
Hirjak
I.F
ETV
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANJ
Luter
I.E
ANJ2
INF
Gond
uč.INF3
INF2
NBG
Bodnár
I.C
NBG
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBI
Leško
I.D
NBI
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
TSV
Holej
TV2
chlapci
ANJ
AKoši
I.E
ANJ1
SJL
Porva
I.D
MAT
Hajda
I.D
DEJ
Mich
I.D
UKL
Lišči
II.A
FYZ
Holod
uč.FYZ
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Valisk
TV3
dievčatá
ANJ
Luter
I.D
ANJ2
NBP
Gubik
II.A
NBP
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBE
Menky
II.B
NBE
 
 
 
 
 
 
NRE
Gajdo
II.F
NRE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
SJL
Porva
I.D
TSV
Holej
stad
chlapci
IPE
Nedel
uč.INF2
IPE1
FYZ
Holod
lab FYZ
FYZ1
FYZ
Holod
lab FYZ
FYZ2
NEJ
Ďurík
I.D
NEJ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Valisk
TV1
dievčatá
SRL
Holej
stad
SRL
MAT
Hajda
I.D
mat2
MAT
Hajda
I.D
mat1
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ
IPE
Nedel
uč.INF2
IPE2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRJ
Andre
I.A
FRJ
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
DEJ
Mich
I.D
BIO
Ivano
lab BIO
BIO1
BIO
Ivano
lab BIO
BIO2
ANJ
AKoši
I.A
ANJ1
MAT
Hajda
I.D
NEJ
Ďurík
I.D
NEJ
THF
Valisk
I.D
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHE
Hajni
lab CHE
che2
CHE
Hajni
lab CHE
che1
ANJ
Luter
I.D
ANJ2
RUJ
Žolno
I.C
RUJ
PYI
MatoA
I.D
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRJ
Andre
I.A
FRJ
 
 
 

I.E

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:55-12:40
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
SJL
Starj
I.E
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
inf2
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
UKL
AVasiľ
I.E
ANJ
AKoši
I.C
ANJ1
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
fyz1
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
fyz2
 
 
 
 
 
 
IPE
Nedel
uč.INF2
ipe1
ANJ
Bušan
I.E
ANJ2
MAT
Kunč
I.E
mat2
MAT
Kunč
I.E
mat1
Ut  
 
 
ANJ
AKoši
I.E
ANJ1
MAT
Kunč
I.E
RUJ
Želin
uč.RUJ
RUJ1
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci1
DEJ
Lišči
I.E
BIO
Virág
lab BIO
BIO2
BIO
Virág
lab BIO
BIO1
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ANJ
Bušan
I.D
ANJ2
NEJ
Pavlo
I.E
NEJ
TSV
Valisk
TV2
dievčatá
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
CHE1
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
CHE2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUJ
Nemcov
I.F
RUJ2
TSV
Palo
TV3
chlapci2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
SJL
Starj
I.E
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci1
INF
Špak
uč.INF4
inf1
ANJ
AKoši
uč.INF4
ANJ1
RUJ
Želin
I.F
RUJ1
FYZ
Smrek
I.E
THF
Virág
I.E
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Valisk
TV3
dievčatá
IPE
Nedel
uč.INF2
ipe2
ANJ
Bušan
I.E
ANJ2
NEJ
Pavlo
I.E
NEJ
PYI
MatoA
I.E
NBP
Gubik
II.A
NBP
TSV
Palo
TV4
chlapci2
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
 
 
 
NBE
Menky
II.B
NBE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NRE
Gajdo
II.F
NRE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci1
DEJ
Lišči
I.E
MAT
Kunč
I.E
ETV
Hirjak
I.A
ETV
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
FYZ
Smrek
uč.FYZ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Valisk
TV3
dievčatá
 
 
 
NBG
Bodnár
I.A
NBG
TSV
Palo
TV4
chlapci2
NBI
Ferčák
I.E,K1
NBI
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
GEG
Sibal
I.E
SJL
Starj
I.E
ANJ
AKoši
I.E
ANJ1
MAT
Kunč
I.E
CHE
Semko
I.E
RUJ
Želin
I.F
RUJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANJ
Bušan
K1
ANJ2
NEJ
Pavlo
I.E
NEJ
 
 
 
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.INF1
RUJ2

I.F

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:55-12:40
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
ANJ
AKoši
I.A
ANJ1
FYZ
Bruňák
I.F
DEJ
Hirjak
I.F
CHE
Hajni
lab CHE
CHE2
CHE
Hajni
lab CHE
CHE1
MAT
Hajda
I.F
SJL
Starj
I.F
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANJ
Salat
I.F
ANJ2
BIO
Opalk
lab BIO
BIO1
BIO
Opalk
lab BIO
BIO2
Ut  
 
 
IPE
Nedel
uč.INF2
ipe1
UKL
Mich
I.F
RUJ
Želin
uč.RUJ
RUJ1
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci1
ANJ
AKoši
I.F
ANJ1
CHE
Hajni
uč.CHE
ETV
Hirjak
I.F
ETV
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
NBI
Leško
I.F
nbi
RUJ
Nemcov
I.F
RUJ2
TSV
Palo
TV3
chlapci2
ANJ
Salat
K1
ANJ2
NBG
Bodnár
I.C
NBG
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Valisk
TV2
dievčatá
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
MAT
Hajda
I.F
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci1
SJL
Starj
I.F
FYZ
Bruňák
uč.FYZ
RUJ
Želin
I.F
RUJ1
GEG
Virág
I.F
IPE
Nedel
uč.INF2
ipe2
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Palo
TV4
chlapci2
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
 
 
 
NBP
Gubik
II.A
NBP
TSV
Valisk
TV3
dievčatá
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBE
Menky
II.B
NBE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NRE
Gajdo
II.F
NRE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci1
MAT
Hajda
I.F
mat1
MAT
Hajda
I.F
mat2
SJL
Starj
I.F
CHE
Hajni
I.F
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
inf1
ANJ
AKoši
I.F
ANJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Palo
TV4
chlapci2
FYZ
Bruňák
lab FYZ
fyz2
FYZ
Bruňák
lab FYZ
fyz1
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
inf2
ANJ
Salat
I.D
ANJ2
TSV
Valisk
TV3
dievčatá
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
DEJ
Hirjak
I.F
MAT
Hajda
I.F
BIO
Opalk
uč.BIO
THF
Želin
I.F
ANJ
AKoši
III.B
ANJ1
RUJ
Želin
I.F
RUJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PYI
MatoA
I.F
ANJ
Salat
I.F
ANJ2
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.INF1
RUJ2

II.A

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:55-12:40
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ1
FYZ
Kunč
II.A
FYZ1
SJL
Stov
IV.C
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci1
MAT
Gulov
II.A
MAT1
GEG
Sibal
II.A
DEJ
Lišči
II.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUJ
Žolno
II.A
RUJ2
FYZ
Holod
II.B
fyz2
TSV
Pillar
TV4
chlapci2
MAT
Süčo
II.C
MAT2
NEJ
Rynik
I.C
NEJ1
 
 
 
TSV
Vasiľko
TV2
dievčatá
 
 
 
NEJ
Ďurík
uč.INF4
NEJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRJ
Andre
II.B
FRJ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
 
 
 
CHE
Bruňák
uč.CHE
CHE1
BIO
Opalk
uč.BIO
BIO1
ANJ
Bušan
II.A
ANJ1
MAT
Gulov
II.A
MAT1
ETV
Hirjak
II.E,I.A
ETV
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
INF3
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
SRL
Palo
TV4
ChlapciSRL
SRL
Palo
TV4
ChlapciSRL
CHE
Ivano
II.A
che2
BIO
Virág
II.A
BIO2
ANJ
Rynik
I.F
ANJ2
MAT
Süčo
II.D
MAT2
NBI
Leško
II.A
NBI
INF
Špak
uč.INF4
INF2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PRO
Tomko
uč.INF3
PRO1
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
INF
Špak
uč.INF4
INF1
RUJ
Nemcov
II.A
RUJ1
ANJ
Bušan
I.A
ANJ1
MAT
Gulov
II.A
MAT1
THF
Tomko
II.A
FYZ
Kunč
uč.FYZ
FYZ1
SJL
Stov
II.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
PRO
Tomko
uč.INF3
PRO2
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
ANJ
Rynik
II.A
ANJ2
MAT
Süčo
II.D
MAT2
FYZ
Holod
II.B
fyz2
NBG
Bodnár
II.E
NBG
 
 
 
NEJ
Rynik
III.D
NEJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBP
Gubik
II.A
NBP
 
 
 
NEJ
Ďurík
II.B
NEJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBE
Menky
II.B
NBE
 
 
 
FRJ
Andre
I.F
FRJ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NRE
Gajdo
II.F
NRE
Št  
 
 
ANJ
Bušan
II.A
ANJ1
TSV
Furda
TV4
chlapci1
SRL
Palo
TV1
ChlapciSRL
DEJ
Lišči
IV.C
GEG
Sibal
II.A
SJL
Stov
II.A
UKL
Stov
II.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANJ
Rynik
uč.INF4
ANJ2
TSV
Pillar
TV3
chlapci2
BIO
Opalk
II.A
BIO1
 
 
 
TSV
Vasiľko
TV2
dievčatá
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
BIO
Opalk
II.A
BIO1
ANJ
Bušan
K1
ANJ1
OBN
Košič
II.A
RUJ
Nemcov
II.B
RUJ1
MAT
Gulov
II.A
MAT1
CHE
Bruňák
II.A
CHE1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Pillar
TV1
chlapci2
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
BIO2
ANJ
Rynik
II.A
ANJ2
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
MAT
Süčo
II.D
MAT2
CHE
Ivano
lab CHE
che2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEJ
Rynik
K1
NEJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEJ
Ďurík
uč.INF4
NEJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRJ
Andre
II.A
FRJ
 
 
 
 
 
 

II.B

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:55-12:40
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ1
FYZ
Hajda
uč.FYZ
fyz1
SJL
AVasiľ
II.B
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci1
MAT
Šarik
II.B
MAT1
ANJ
Salat
uč.INF4
ANJ1
THF
Šarik
II.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUJ
Žolno
II.A
RUJ2
FYZ
Holod
II.B
fyz2
TSV
Pillar
TV4
chlapci2
MAT
Süčo
II.C
MAT2
ANJ
Hospo
II.B
ANJ2
NEJ
Rynik
I.C
NEJ1
 
 
 
TSV
Vasiľko
TV2
dievčatá
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEJ
Ďurík
uč.INF4
NEJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRJ
Andre
II.B
FRJ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut SRL
Palo
TV4
ChlapciSRL
SRL
Palo
TV4
ChlapciSRL
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
che1
BIO
Ivano
II.B
BIO1
OBN
Košič
II.B
MAT
Šarik
II.B
MAT1
ANJ
Salat
II.B
ANJ1
 
 
 
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
 
 
 
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
che1
CHE
Ivano
II.A
che2
BIO
Virág
II.A
BIO2
MAT
Süčo
II.D
MAT2
ANJ
Hospo
K1
ANJ2
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
INF3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
GEG
Sibal
II.B
RUJ
Nemcov
II.A
RUJ1
SJL
AVasiľ
II.B
MAT
Šarik
II.B
MAT1
DEJ
Hirjak
II.B
FYZ
Hajda
lab FYZ
fyz1
FYZ
Hajda
lab FYZ
fyz1
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
MAT
Süčo
II.D
MAT2
FYZ
Holod
II.B
fyz2
 
 
 
NBG
Bodnár
II.E
NBG
NEJ
Rynik
III.D
NEJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBP
Gubik
II.A
NBP
NEJ
Ďurík
II.B
NEJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBE
Menky
II.B
NBE
FRJ
Andre
I.F
FRJ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NRE
Gajdo
II.F
NRE
Št  
 
 
GEG
Sibal
II.B
TSV
Furda
TV4
chlapci1
BIO
Ivano
uč.BIO
BIO1
ANJ
lektor ANJ
II.B
ANJ1
SJL
AVasiľ
II.B
ETV
Hirjak
II.B
ETV
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF1
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Pillar
TV3
chlapci2
SRL
Palo
TV1
ChlapciSRL
ANJ
Hospo
uč.INF4
ANJ2
NBI
Ferčák
II.C
NBI
 
 
 
TSV
Vasiľko
TV2
dievčatá
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
BIO
Ivano
lab BIO
BIO1
ANJ
Salat
II.E
ANJ1
DEJ
Hirjak
II.B
RUJ
Nemcov
II.B
RUJ1
MAT
Šarik
II.B
MAT1
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
che1
UKL
AVasiľ
II.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Pillar
TV1
chlapci2
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
BIO2
ANJ
Hospo
II.B
ANJ2
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
MAT
Süčo
II.D
MAT2
CHE
Ivano
lab CHE
che2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEJ
Rynik
K1
NEJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEJ
Ďurík
uč.INF4
NEJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRJ
Andre
II.A
FRJ
 
 
 
 
 
 

II.C

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:55-12:40
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
NEJ
Gaja
II.C
NEJ3
ANJ
Bušan
II.C
ANJ1
TSV
Holej
TV1
chlapci
DEJ
Košič
II.C
CHE
Dudáš
uč.CHE
BIO
Ivano
uč.BIO
SJL
AVasiľ
II.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRJ
Andre
II.B
FRJ
 
 
 
TSV
Pillar
TV2
dievčatá
 
 
 
ANJ
Luter
I.B
ANJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
 
 
 
FYZ
Smrek
II.C
ANJ
Bušan
K1
ANJ1
MAT
Kunč
II.C
GEG
Sibal
II.C
THF
Bušan
II.C
NEJ
Pavlo
II.D
NEJ3
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ANJ
lektor ANJ
III.B
ANJ1_lektor
 
 
 
FRJ
Andre
II.C
FRJ
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANJ
Luter
II.C
ANJ2
ANJ
lektor ANJ
II.C
ANJ2_lektor
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
UKL
Mich
II.C
NEJ
Gaja
II.C
NEJ3
OBN
Košič
II.C
MAT
Kunč
II.C
SJL
AVasiľ
II.C
BIO
Ivano
lab BIO
BIO1
CHE
Dudáš
lab CHE
CHE1
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRJ
Andre
I.F
FRJ
CHE
Dudáš
lab CHE
CHE2
BIO
Ivano
lab BIO
BIO2
NBG
Bodnár
II.E
NBG
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBP
Gubik
II.A
NBP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBE
Menky
II.B
NBE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NRE
Gajdo
II.F
NRE
Št  
 
 
DEJ
Košič
II.C
INF
zást_GaloR
uč.INF3
INF2
ANJ
Bušan
II.C
ANJ1
SJL
AVasiľ
II.C
MAT
Kunč
II.C
ETV
Hirjak
II.B
ETV
NEJ
Pavlo
II.C
NEJ3
 
 
 
 
 
 
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
INF1
 
 
 
NBI
Ferčák
II.C
NBI
FRJ
Andre
uč.INF4
FRJ
 
 
 
ANJ
Luter
I.B
ANJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
ANJ
Bušan
II.B
ANJ1
MAT
Kunč
II.C
TSV
Holej
TV1
chlapci
NEJ
Gaja
II.C
NEJ3
GEG
Sibal
II.C
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ,II.C
FYZ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Pillar
TV2
dievčatá
FRJ
Andre
II.A
FRJ
 
 
 
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
FYZ2
ANJ
Luter
II.C
ANJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

II.D

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:55-12:40
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
MAT
Gond
II.D
SJL
Porva
II.D
BIO
Opalk
II.D
ANJ
AKoši
II.D
ANJ1
DEJ
Lišči
II.D
NEJ
Ďurík
K1
NEJ
GEG
Sibal
II.D
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANJ
Rynik
K1
ANJ2
RUJ
Žolno
II.D
RUJ
Ut  
 
 
NEJ
Ďurík
IV.C
NEJ
ETV
Hirjak
II.F,K1
ETV
SJL
Porva
II.D
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
FYZ2
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
FYZ1
ANJ
AKoši
uč.INF3
ANJ1
TSV
Holej
TV1
chlapci
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
RUJ
Žolno
II.D
RUJ
NBI
Leško
II.D
NBI
CHE
Dudáš
lab CHE
CHE1
CHE
Dudáš
lab CHE
CHE2
ANJ
Rynik
II.D
ANJ2
TSV
Valisk
TV2
dievčatá
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
BIO
Opalk
lab BIO
BIO2
SJL
Porva
II.D
GEG
Sibal
II.D
TSV
Holej
TV2
chlapci
MAT
Gond
II.D
OBN
Vasiľko
II.D
BIO
Opalk
II.D
BIO1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Valisk
TV1
dievčatá
 
 
 
NBG
Bodnár
II.E
NBG
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBP
Gubik
II.A
NBP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBE
Menky
II.B
NBE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NRE
Gajdo
II.F
NRE
Št  
 
 
NEJ
Ďurík
II.D
NEJ
CHE
Dudáš
M1
MAT
Gond
II.D
ANJ
AKoši
II.D
ANJ1
FYZ
Smrek
uč.FYZ
BIO
Opalk
uč.BIO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ
ANJ
Rynik
III.B
ANJ2
Pi  
 
 
ANJ
AKoši
III.A
ANJ1
TSV
Holej
TV2
chlapci
MAT
Gond
II.D
DEJ
Lišči
II.D
INF
Gond
uč.INF2
INF1
UKL
Stov
II.D
THF
AKoši
II.D
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANJ
Rynik
II.D
ANJ2
TSV
Valisk
TV1
dievčatá
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF2

II.E

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:55-12:40
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
MAT
Kunč
II.E
GEG
Sibal
II.E
DEJ
Košič
II.E
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
INF1
FYZ
Holod
lab FYZ
fyz1
RUJ
Zim
II.E
RUJ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FYZ
Holod
lab FYZ
fyz2
INF
Gond
uč.INF3
INF2
NEJ
Pavlo
II.C
NEJ
Ut  
 
 
ANJ
Demk
I.B
ANJ1
SJL
Starj
II.E
BIO
Dudáš
II.E
RUJ
Zim
II.E
RUJ
CHE
Opalk
uč.CHE
ETV
Hirjak
II.E,I.A
ETV
TSV
Furda
TV4
chlapci
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ANJ
Rynik
II.E
ANJ2
NEJ
Pavlo
I.A
NEJ
 
 
 
TSV
Vasiľko
TV3
dievčatá
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
ANJ
Demk
II.E
ANJ1
MAT
Kunč
II.E
BIO
Dudáš
uč.BIO
TSV
Furda
TV3
chlapci
FYZ
Holod
uč.FYZ
GEG
Sibal
II.E
THF
Starj
II.E
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANJ
Rynik
II.A
ANJ2
TSV
Vasiľko
TV4
dievčatá
NBG
Bodnár
II.E
NBG
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBP
Gubik
II.A
NBP
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBE
Menky
II.B
NBE
 
 
 
 
 
 
NRE
Gajdo
II.F
NRE
Št  
 
 
RUJ
Zim
K1
RUJ
MAT
Kunč
II.E
OBN
Vasiľko
uč.CHE
BIO
Dudáš
lab BIO
BIO2
BIO
Dudáš
lab BIO
BIO1
SJL
Starj
II.E
ANJ
Demk
III.A
ANJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBI
Ferčák
II.E
NBI
NEJ
Pavlo
II.E
NEJ
CHE
Opalk
lab CHE
CHE1
CHE
Opalk
lab CHE
CHE2
ANJ
Rynik
II.E
ANJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
SJL
Starj
II.E
TSV
Furda
TV4
chlapci
MAT
Kunč
II.E
UKL
Starj
II.E
DEJ
Košič
II.E
ANJ
Demk
II.E
ANJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Vasiľko
TV3
dievčatá
ANJ
Rynik
K1
ANJ2

II.F

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:55-12:40
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
RUJ
Želin
II.F
RUJ1
MAT
Süčo
II.F
TSV
Valisk
TV3,TV4
dievčatá
ANJ
Herb
II.F
ANJ1
FYZ
Kunč
uč.FYZ
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
CHE2
CHE
Semko
lab CHE
CHE1
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUJ
Zim
K1
RUJ2
TSV
Holej
TV1
chlapci
ANJ
Luter
I.F
ANJ2
BIO
Opalk
lab BIO
BIO1
BIO
Opalk
lab BIO
BIO2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
OBN
Košič
II.F
ETV
Hirjak
II.F,K1
ETV
SJL
Stov
II.F
GEG
Sibal
II.F
DEJ
Košič
II.F
MAT
Süčo
II.F
THF
Opalk
II.F
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
SJL
Stov
II.F
RUJ
Želin
II.F
RUJ1
MAT
Süčo
II.F
BIO
Opalk
uč.BIO
DEJ
Košič
II.F
ANJ
Herb
II.F
ANJ1
TSV
Valisk
TV3
dievčatá
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUJ
Zim
I.C
RUJ2
ANJ
Luter
I.B
ANJ2
 
 
 
NBG
Bodnár
II.E
NBG
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Holej
TV1
chlapciF
NBP
Gubik
II.A
NBP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBE
Menky
II.B
NBE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NRE
Gajdo
II.F
NRE
Št  
 
 
FYZ
Kunč
lab FYZ
FYZ1
RUJ
Želin
II.A
RUJ1
MAT
Süčo
II.F
GEG
Sibal
II.F
INF
zást_GaloR
uč.INF4
INF1
UKL
Mich
II.F
ANJ
Herb
II.F
ANJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
NBI
Ferčák
II.F
NBI
RUJ
Zim
II.F
RUJ2
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
INF2
ANJ
Luter
I.E
ANJ2
Pi  
 
 
 
 
 
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
TSV
Valisk
TV3
dievčatá
BIO
Opalk
II.F
SJL
Stov
II.F
ANJ
Herb
II.F
ANJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FYZ
Kunč
uč.FYZ,II.F
FYZ2
TSV
Holej
TV1
chlapci
ANJ
Luter
II.B
ANJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

III.A

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:55-12:40
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
KAJ
Demk
III.A
KAJ_21_Dem
KAJ
Demk
III.A
KAJ_21_Dem
FYZ
Smrek
uč.FYZ
MAT
Gulov
III.A
SJL
Starj
III.A
OBN
Mich
III.A
ANJ
Bušan
II.F
ANJ1
APE nep
Palo
III.C
APEne
APE nep
Palo
III.C
APEne
SCB
Opalk
III.C
SCB_21_Opa
SCB
Opalk
III.C
SCB_21_Opa
ANJ
Salat
III.A
ANJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEB
Hajni
III.E
SEB_21_Haj
SEB
Hajni
III.E
SEB_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEC
Ivano
III.D
SEC_21_Iva
SEC
Ivano
III.D
SEC_21_Iva
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEM
riad_Olš
M1
SEM_21_Olš
SEM
riad_Olš
M1
SEM_21_Olš
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ORB
Tomko
uč.INF3
ORB_21_Tom
ORB
Tomko
uč.INF3
ORB_21_Tom
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCF
Smrek
lab FYZ
SCF_21_Smr
SCF
Smrek
lab FYZ
SCF_21_Smr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_22_Dud
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_22_Dud
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPS
Hirjak
III.B
SPS_22_Hir
SPS
Hirjak
III.B
SPS_22_Hir
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
MAT
Gulov
III.A
MAT
Gulov
III.A
GEG
Gond
III.A
SJL
Starj
III.A
NEJ
Pavlo
I.D
NEJ1
TSV
Furda
TV3
chlapciA
 
 
 
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
NEJ
Ďurík
III.A
NEJ2
TSV
Valisk
TV2
dievčatáAF
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUJ
Želin
III.B
RUJ1
TSV
Pillar
TV1
chlapciAF
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUJ
Nemcov
III.D
RUJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St KAJ
Luter
I.D
KAJ_11_Lut
KAJ
Luter
I.D
KAJ_11_Lut
DEJ
Košič
III.A
NEJ
Pavlo
II.E
NEJ1
FYZ
Smrek
III.A
ANJ
Bušan
III.A
ANJ1
MAT
Gulov
III.A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAJ
Hospo
III.A
KAJ_12_Hos
KAJ
Hospo
III.A
KAJ_12_Hos
NEJ
Ďurík
III.B
NEJ2
ANJ
Salat
uč.INF4
ANJ2
SEM
Kunč
III.C
SEM_11_Kun
SEM
Kunč
III.C
SEM_11_Kun
RUJ
Želin
III.A
RUJ1
 
 
 
SPS
Košič
III.D
SPS_11_Kos
SPS
Košič
III.D
SPS_11_Kos
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
 
 
 
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEB
Juriš
III.F
SEB_12_Jur
SEB
Juriš
III.F
SEB_12_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCB
Dudáš
II.D
SCB_11_Dud
SCB
Dudáš
II.D
SCB_11_Dud
 
 
 
 
 
 
AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_11_Olš
AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_11_Olš
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEB
Virág
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Vir
SEB
Virág
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Vir
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEN
Spiš
uč.INF1
SEN_11_Spi
SEN
Spiš
uč.INF1
SEN_11_Spi
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
SJL
Starj
III.A
ANJ
Bušan
II.C
ANJ1
NEJ
Pavlo
I.D
NEJ1
CHE
Hajni
uč.CHE
OBN
Mich
III.A
THF
Gond
III.A
TSV
Furda
TV3
chlapciA
APE nep
Palo
III.C
APEne
 
 
 
ANJ
Salat
III.A
ANJ2
NEJ
Ďurík
III.A
NEJ2
TSV
Valisk
TV2
dievčatáAF
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUJ
Želin
III.B
RUJ1
TSV
Pillar
TV1
chlapciAF
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUJ
Nemcov
II.B
RUJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
PRO
Tomko
uč.INF3
PRO1
DEJ
Košič
III.A
MAT
Gulov
III.A
BIO
Virág
lab BIO
BIO1
INF
Tomko
uč.INF3
inf1
ANJ
Bušan
III.A
ANJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PRO
Nedel
uč.INF2
PRO2
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
inf2
BIO
Virág
lab BIO
BIO2
ANJ
Salat
uč.INF4
ANJ2

III.B

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:55-12:40
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
KAJ
Demk
III.A
KAJ_21_Dem
KAJ
Demk
III.A
KAJ_21_Dem
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
ANJ
Hospo
I.A
ANJ1
MAT
Tomko
III.B
FYZ
Holod
uč.FYZ
THF
Holej
III.B
APE nep
Palo
III.C
APEne
APE nep
Palo
III.C
APEne
SCB
Opalk
III.C
SCB_21_Opa
SCB
Opalk
III.C
SCB_21_Opa
ANJ
Bušan
II.E
ANJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEB
Hajni
III.E
SEB_21_Haj
SEB
Hajni
III.E
SEB_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEC
Ivano
III.D
SEC_21_Iva
SEC
Ivano
III.D
SEC_21_Iva
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEM
riad_Olš
M1
SEM_21_Olš
SEM
riad_Olš
M1
SEM_21_Olš
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ORB
Tomko
uč.INF3
ORB_21_Tom
ORB
Tomko
uč.INF3
ORB_21_Tom
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCF
Smrek
lab FYZ
SCF_21_Smr
SCF
Smrek
lab FYZ
SCF_21_Smr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_22_Dud
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_22_Dud
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPS
Hirjak
III.B
SPS_22_Hir
SPS
Hirjak
III.B
SPS_22_Hir
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
OBN
zást_ Čan
M1
SRL
Holej
TV1
Chlapci
SRL
Holej
TV1
Chlapci
SJL
Stov
III.B
NEJ
Pavlo
I.D
NEJ1
MAT
Tomko
III.B
GEG
Sibal
III.B
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
SRL
Palo
TV3
DievčatáSRL
SRL
Palo
TV3
DievčatáSRL
NEJ
Ďurík
III.A
NEJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUJ
Želin
III.B
RUJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUJ
Nemcov
III.D
RUJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
St KAJ
Luter
I.D
KAJ_11_Lut
KAJ
Luter
I.D
KAJ_11_Lut
ANJ
Hospo
I.A
ANJ1
NEJ
Pavlo
II.E
NEJ1
BIO
Virág
lab BIO
BIO2
BIO
Virág
lab BIO
BIO1
SJL
Stov
III.B
DEJ
Košič
III.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAJ
Hospo
III.A
KAJ_12_Hos
KAJ
Hospo
III.A
KAJ_12_Hos
ANJ
Bušan
III.B
ANJ2
NEJ
Ďurík
III.B
NEJ2
INF
Gond
uč.INF2
inf1
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
inf2
SEM
Kunč
III.C
SEM_11_Kun
SEM
Kunč
III.C
SEM_11_Kun
 
 
 
RUJ
Želin
III.A
RUJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPS
Košič
III.D
SPS_11_Kos
SPS
Košič
III.D
SPS_11_Kos
 
 
 
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEB
Juriš
III.F
SEB_12_Jur
SEB
Juriš
III.F
SEB_12_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCB
Dudáš
II.D
SCB_11_Dud
SCB
Dudáš
II.D
SCB_11_Dud
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_11_Olš
AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_11_Olš
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEB
Virág
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Vir
SEB
Virág
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Vir
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEN
Spiš
uč.INF1
SEN_11_Spi
SEN
Spiš
uč.INF1
SEN_11_Spi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
SJL
Stov
III.B
MAT
Tomko
III.B
NEJ
Pavlo
I.D
NEJ1
TSV
Holej
TV2
chlapci
TSV
Holej
TV2
chlapci
FYZ
Holod
III.B
ANJ
Hospo
III.B
ANJ1
APE nep
Palo
III.C
APEne
 
 
 
NEJ
Ďurík
III.A
NEJ2
TSV
Vasiľko
TV1
dievčatá
TSV
Vasiľko
TV1
dievčatá
ANJ
Bušan
II.B
ANJ2
 
 
 
RUJ
Želin
III.B
RUJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUJ
Nemcov
II.B
RUJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
DEJ
Košič
IV.B
MAT
Tomko
III.B
OBN
zást_ Čan
M1
ANJ
Hospo
IV.F
ANJ1
CHE
Ivano
uč.CHE
TSV
Holej
stad
chlapci
SRL
Holej
stad
Chlapci
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANJ
Bušan
III.B
ANJ2
TSV
Vasiľko
TV2
dievčatá
SRL
Palo
TV3
DievčatáSRL

III.C

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:55-12:40
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
KAJ
Demk
III.A
KAJ_21_Dem
KAJ
Demk
III.A
KAJ_21_Dem
ANJ
Rynik
III.C
ANJ1
MAT
Hajda
III.C
MAT1
TSV
Furda
TV2
chlapci
NEJ
Gaja
II.F
NEJ
 
 
 
APE nep
Palo
III.C
APEne
APE nep
Palo
III.C
APEne
SCB
Opalk
III.C
SCB_21_Opa
SCB
Opalk
III.C
SCB_21_Opa
ANJ
Herb
II.F
ANJ2
MAT
Süčo
IV.C
MAT2
TSV
Valisk
TV1
dievčatá
RUJ
Želin
uč.RUJ
RUJ
BIO
Hajni
uč.BIO
BIO1
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEB
Hajni
III.E
SEB_21_Haj
SEB
Hajni
III.E
SEB_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEC
Ivano
III.D
SEC_21_Iva
SEC
Ivano
III.D
SEC_21_Iva
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEM
riad_Olš
M1
SEM_21_Olš
SEM
riad_Olš
M1
SEM_21_Olš
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ORB
Tomko
uč.INF3
ORB_21_Tom
ORB
Tomko
uč.INF3
ORB_21_Tom
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCF
Smrek
lab FYZ
SCF_21_Smr
SCF
Smrek
lab FYZ
SCF_21_Smr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_22_Dud
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_22_Dud
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPS
Hirjak
III.B
SPS_22_Hir
SPS
Hirjak
III.B
SPS_22_Hir
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
MAT
Hajda
III.C
MAT1
MAT
Hajda
III.C
MAT1
DEJ
Košič
III.C
ANJ
lektor ANJ
III.C
ANJ1
OBN
Hirjak
III.C
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
FYZ1.1
 
 
 
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
MAT
Süčo
II.B
MAT2
MAT
Süčo
II.B
MAT2
ANJ
Herb
uč.INF2
ANJ2
 
 
 
FYZ
Smrek
lab FYZ
FYZ1.2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FYZ
Hajda
uč.FYZ
FYZ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St KAJ
Luter
I.D
KAJ_11_Lut
KAJ
Luter
I.D
KAJ_11_Lut
GEG
Sibal
III.C
SJL
Stov
III.C
CHE
Dudáš
lab CHE
CHE1
MAT
Hajda
M1
MAT1
NEJ
Gaja
uč.INF2
NEJ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAJ
Hospo
III.A
KAJ_12_Hos
KAJ
Hospo
III.A
KAJ_12_Hos
CHE
Ivano
III.C
CHE2
MAT
Süčo
III.C
MAT2
RUJ
Želin
uč.RUJ
RUJ
SEM
Kunč
III.C
SEM_11_Kun
SEM
Kunč
III.C
SEM_11_Kun
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPS
Košič
III.D
SPS_11_Kos
SPS
Košič
III.D
SPS_11_Kos
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEB
Juriš
III.F
SEB_12_Jur
SEB
Juriš
III.F
SEB_12_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCB
Dudáš
II.D
SCB_11_Dud
SCB
Dudáš
II.D
SCB_11_Dud
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_11_Olš
AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_11_Olš
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEB
Virág
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Vir
SEB
Virág
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Vir
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEN
Spiš
uč.INF1
SEN_11_Spi
SEN
Spiš
uč.INF1
SEN_11_Spi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
MAT
Hajda
III.C
MAT1
SJL
Stov
III.C
DEJ
Košič
III.C
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
INF1
ANJ
Rynik
II.E
ANJ1
BIO
Hajni
lab BIO
BIO1.1
BIO
Hajni
lab BIO
BIO2.1
APE nep
Palo
III.C
APEne
 
 
 
MAT
Süčo
M1
MAT2
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
inf2
ANJ
lektor ANJ
III.C
ANJ2
CHE
Dudáš
lab CHE
CHE2.1
CHE
Dudáš
lab CHE
CHE1.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BIO
Juriš
III.C
bio2
BIO
Juriš
III.C
BIO2
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
TSV
Furda
TV2
chlapci
NEJ
Gaja
III.F
NEJ
FYZ
Smrek
uč.FYZ
fyz1
SJL
Stov
III.C
OBN
Hirjak
III.C
THF
Hajda
III.C
ANJ
Rynik
III.A
ANJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Valisk
TV1
dievčatá
RUJ
Želin
III.C
RUJ
FYZ
Hajda
III.C
fyz2
ANJ
Herb
III.C
ANJ2

III.D

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:55-12:40
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
KAJ
Demk
III.A
KAJ_21_Dem
KAJ
Demk
III.A
KAJ_21_Dem
NEJ
Pavlo
III.D
NEJ
ANJ
Kerti
II.B
ANJ1
OBN
Vasiľko
III.C
MAT
Šarik
III.D
SJL
Porva
III.D
APE nep
Palo
III.C
APEne
APE nep
Palo
III.C
APEne
SCB
Opalk
III.C
SCB_21_Opa
SCB
Opalk
III.C
SCB_21_Opa
RUJ
Nemcov
II.C
RUJ
ANJ
Demk
III.D
ANJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEB
Hajni
III.E
SEB_21_Haj
SEB
Hajni
III.E
SEB_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEC
Ivano
III.D
SEC_21_Iva
SEC
Ivano
III.D
SEC_21_Iva
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEM
riad_Olš
M1
SEM_21_Olš
SEM
riad_Olš
M1
SEM_21_Olš
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ORB
Tomko
uč.INF3
ORB_21_Tom
ORB
Tomko
uč.INF3
ORB_21_Tom
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCF
Smrek
lab FYZ
SCF_21_Smr
SCF
Smrek
lab FYZ
SCF_21_Smr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_22_Dud
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_22_Dud
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPS
Hirjak
III.B
SPS_22_Hir
SPS
Hirjak
III.B
SPS_22_Hir
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
NEJ
Pavlo
III.D
NEJ
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
inf2
INF
Spiš
uč.INF1
inf1
ANJ
Kerti
III.D
ANJ1
FYZ
Bruňák
uč.FYZ
GEG
Sibal
III.D
 
 
 
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ
BIO
Juriš
lab BIO
BIO1
BIO
Juriš
lab BIO
BIO2
ANJ
Demk
II.D
ANJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
St KAJ
Luter
I.D
KAJ_11_Lut
KAJ
Luter
I.D
KAJ_11_Lut
DEJ
Lišči
uč.BIO
TSV
Furda
TV3
chlapci
CHE
Semko
uč.CHE
MAT
Šarik
III.D
MAT
Šarik
III.D
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAJ
Hospo
III.A
KAJ_12_Hos
KAJ
Hospo
III.A
KAJ_12_Hos
TSV
Pillar
TV2
dievčatá
SEM
Kunč
III.C
SEM_11_Kun
SEM
Kunč
III.C
SEM_11_Kun
 
 
 
SPS
Košič
III.D
SPS_11_Kos
SPS
Košič
III.D
SPS_11_Kos
 
 
 
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
 
 
 
SEB
Juriš
III.F
SEB_12_Jur
SEB
Juriš
III.F
SEB_12_Jur
 
 
 
SCB
Dudáš
II.D
SCB_11_Dud
SCB
Dudáš
II.D
SCB_11_Dud
 
 
 
AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_11_Olš
AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_11_Olš
 
 
 
SEB
Virág
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Vir
SEB
Virág
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Vir
 
 
 
SEN
Spiš
uč.INF1
SEN_11_Spi
SEN
Spiš
uč.INF1
SEN_11_Spi
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
FYZ
Bruňák
uč.FYZ
SJL
Porva
III.D
MAT
Šarik
III.D
NEJ
Pavlo
III.D
NEJ
ANJ
Kerti
II.D
ANJ1
OBN
Vasiľko
II.D
THF
Lišči
III.D
APE nep
Palo
III.C
APEne
 
 
 
RUJ
Nemcov
I.C
RUJ
ANJ
Demk
III.D
ANJ2
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
ANJ
Kerti
III.D
ANJ1
SJL
Porva
III.D
MAT
Šarik
III.D
TSV
Furda
TV3
chlapci
BIO
Juriš
uč.BIO
DEJ
Lišči
uč. GEG
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANJ
Demk
uč.INF4
ANJ2
TSV
Pillar
TV2
dievčatá

III.E

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:55-12:40
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
KAJ
Demk
III.A
KAJ_21_Dem
KAJ
Demk
III.A
KAJ_21_Dem
ANJ
Hospo
III.A
ANJ1
FYZ
Smrek
uč.FYZ
OBN
Košič
III.E
MAT
Gulov
III.E
RUJ
Želin
II.E
RUJ1
APE nep
Palo
III.C
APEne
APE nep
Palo
III.C
APEne
SCB
Opalk
III.C
SCB_21_Opa
SCB
Opalk
III.C
SCB_21_Opa
ANJ
AKoši
I.B
ANJ2
RUJ
Nemcov
III.E
RUJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEB
Hajni
III.E
SEB_21_Haj
SEB
Hajni
III.E
SEB_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEC
Ivano
III.D
SEC_21_Iva
SEC
Ivano
III.D
SEC_21_Iva
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEM
riad_Olš
M1
SEM_21_Olš
SEM
riad_Olš
M1
SEM_21_Olš
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ORB
Tomko
uč.INF3
ORB_21_Tom
ORB
Tomko
uč.INF3
ORB_21_Tom
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCF
Smrek
lab FYZ
SCF_21_Smr
SCF
Smrek
lab FYZ
SCF_21_Smr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_22_Dud
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_22_Dud
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPS
Hirjak
III.B
SPS_22_Hir
SPS
Hirjak
III.B
SPS_22_Hir
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
GEG
Sibal
III.E
DEJ
Lišči
M1
MAT
Gulov
III.E
INF
Špak
uč.INF4
INF2
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
INF1
SJL
Starj
III.E
 
 
 
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
BIO
Virág
lab BIO
bio1
BIO
Virág
lab BIO
bio2
 
 
 
 
 
 
St KAJ
Luter
I.D
KAJ_11_Lut
KAJ
Luter
I.D
KAJ_11_Lut
FYZ
Smrek
IV.F
TSV
Furda
TV3
chlapci
SJL
Starj
III.E
ANJ
Hospo
uč.INF1
ANJ1
CHE
Bruňák
uč.CHE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAJ
Hospo
III.A
KAJ_12_Hos
KAJ
Hospo
III.A
KAJ_12_Hos
TSV
Palo
TV1
dievčatá
ANJ
AKoši
III.E
ANJ2
SEM
Kunč
III.C
SEM_11_Kun
SEM
Kunč
III.C
SEM_11_Kun
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPS
Košič
III.D
SPS_11_Kos
SPS
Košič
III.D
SPS_11_Kos
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEB
Juriš
III.F
SEB_12_Jur
SEB
Juriš
III.F
SEB_12_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCB
Dudáš
II.D
SCB_11_Dud
SCB
Dudáš
II.D
SCB_11_Dud
 
 
 
 
 
 
AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_11_Olš
AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_11_Olš
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEB
Virág
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Vir
SEB
Virág
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Vir
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEN
Spiš
uč.INF1
SEN_11_Spi
SEN
Spiš
uč.INF1
SEN_11_Spi
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
RUJ
Želin
III.E
RUJ1
OBN
Košič
III.E
ANJ
Hospo
uč.INF3
ANJ1
MAT
Gulov
III.E
MAT
Gulov
III.E
DEJ
Lišči
uč. GEG
THF
Palo
III.E
APE nep
Palo
III.C
APEne
 
 
 
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.INF1
RUJ2
ANJ
AKoši
III.E
ANJ2
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
MAT
Gulov
III.E
BIO
Virág
uč.BIO
RUJ
Želin
uč.RUJ
RUJ1
TSV
Furda
TV3
chlapci
SJL
Starj
III.E
ANJ
Hospo
III.E
ANJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUJ
Nemcov
III.E
RUJ2
TSV
Palo
TV1
dievčatá
ANJ
AKoši
uč.INF2
ANJ2

III.F

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:55-12:40
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
KAJ
Demk
III.A
KAJ_21_Dem
KAJ
Demk
III.A
KAJ_21_Dem
ANJ
Kerti
III.F
ANJ1
DEJ
Lišči
III.F
SJL
Porva
III.F
MAT
Süčo
III.F
NEJ
Gaja
uč.INF4
NEJ
APE nep
Palo
III.C
APEne
APE nep
Palo
III.C
APEne
SCB
Opalk
III.C
SCB_21_Opa
SCB
Opalk
III.C
SCB_21_Opa
ANJ
Bušan
I.D
ANJ2
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEB
Hajni
III.E
SEB_21_Haj
SEB
Hajni
III.E
SEB_21_Haj
 
 
 
FRJ
Andre
III.F
FRJ
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEC
Ivano
III.D
SEC_21_Iva
SEC
Ivano
III.D
SEC_21_Iva
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEM
riad_Olš
M1
SEM_21_Olš
SEM
riad_Olš
M1
SEM_21_Olš
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
SPS
Košič
III.F
SPS_21_Koš
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ORB
Tomko
uč.INF3
ORB_21_Tom
ORB
Tomko
uč.INF3
ORB_21_Tom
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCF
Smrek
lab FYZ
SCF_21_Smr
SCF
Smrek
lab FYZ
SCF_21_Smr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_22_Dud
SEC
Dudáš
uč.CHE
SEC_22_Dud
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPS
Hirjak
III.B
SPS_22_Hir
SPS
Hirjak
III.B
SPS_22_Hir
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
BIO
Dudáš
lab BIO
BIO1
FYZ
Holod
uč.FYZ
OBN
Vasiľko
III.F
NEJ
Gaja
K1
NEJ
ANJ
lektor ANJ
III.F
ANJ1
TSV
Pillar
TV1
chlapciAF
THF
Kerti
III.F
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
 
 
 
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ
ANJ
Bušan
III.E
ANJ2
TSV
Valisk
TV2
dievčatáAF
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRJ
Andre
IV.F
FRJ
 
 
 
TSV
Vasiľko
TV4
dievčatáF
 
 
 
 
 
 
St KAJ
Luter
I.D
KAJ_11_Lut
KAJ
Luter
I.D
KAJ_11_Lut
MAT
Süčo
III.F
NEJ
Gaja
IV.F
NEJ
SJL
Porva
III.F
OBN
Vasiľko
III.F
KNJnep
Pavlo
III.F
KNJnep
KNJnep
Pavlo
III.F
KNJnep
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAJ
Hospo
III.A
KAJ_12_Hos
KAJ
Hospo
III.A
KAJ_12_Hos
RUJ
Žolno
III.F
RUJ
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEM
Kunč
III.C
SEM_11_Kun
SEM
Kunč
III.C
SEM_11_Kun
FRJ
Andre
III.D
FRJ
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPS
Košič
III.D
SPS_11_Kos
SPS
Košič
III.D
SPS_11_Kos
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
SEC
Ivano
uč.CHE
SEC_11_Iva
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEB
Juriš
III.F
SEB_12_Jur
SEB
Juriš
III.F
SEB_12_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCB
Dudáš
II.D
SCB_11_Dud
SCB
Dudáš
II.D
SCB_11_Dud
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_11_Olš
AGM
riad_Olš
M1
AGM_11_Olš
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEB
Virág
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Vir
SEB
Virág
uč.BIO
SEB_11_Vir
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEN
Spiš
uč.INF1
SEN_11_Spi
SEN
Spiš
uč.INF1
SEN_11_Spi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
BIO
Dudáš
lab BIO
BIO2
ANJ
Kerti
II.D
ANJ1
DEJ
Lišči
III.F
NEJ
Gaja
IV.B
NEJ
MAT
Süčo
III.F
CHE
Ivano
uč.CHE
TSV
Pillar
TV1
chlapciAF
APE nep
Palo
III.C
APEne
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANJ
lektor ANJ
II.B
ANJ2
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ
TSV
Valisk
TV2
dievčatáAF
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRJ
Andre
III.F
FRJ
TSV
Vasiľko
TV4
dievčatáF
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
MAT
Süčo
III.F
INF
Nedel
uč.INF2
INF1
GEG
Sibal
III.F
SJL
Porva
III.F
ANJ
Kerti
III.F
ANJ1
BIO
Dudáš
III.F
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
INF
Gond
uč.INF3
INF2
ANJ
Bušan
IV.F
ANJ2

IV.A

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Furda
TV3
chlapci
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
NEJ
Gaja
I.D
NEJ1
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_11_Spi
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_11_Spi
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Pillar
TV4
dievčatá
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
NEJ
zást_Sušk
M1
NEJ2
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
 
 
 
RZM
Kunč
M1
RZM_11_Kun
RZM
Kunč
M1
RZM_11_Kun
RUJ
Želin
IV.B
RUJ1
KAJ
Demk
IV.C
KAJ_11_Dem
KAJ
Demk
IV.C
KAJ_11_Dem
 
 
 
RBE
Ivano
III.B
RBE_11_Iva
RBE
Ivano
uč.CHE
RBE_11_Iva
RUJ
Nemcov
IV.C
RUJ2
KAJ
Herb
IV.B
KAJ_12_Her
KAJ
Herb
IV.B
KAJ_12_Her
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_11_Tom
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_11_Tom
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ3
PSY
Palo
uč. GEG
PSY_11_Pal
PSY
Palo
uč. GEG
PSY_11_Pal
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_11_Jur
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_11_Jur
 
 
 
SBC
Bruňák
IV.F
SBC_11_Bru
SBC
Bruňák
IV.F
SBC_11_Bru
 
 
 
RZH
Bruňák
IV.B
RZH_11_Bru
RZH
Bruňák
IV.B
RZH_11_Bru
 
 
 
SEB
Juriš
III.C
SEB_11_Jur
SEB
Juriš
III.C
SEB_11_Jur
 
 
 
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
 
 
 
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_11_Tom
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_11_Tom
Ut  
 
 
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
SJL
AVasiľ
uč. GEG
ANJ
Luter
I.C
ANJ1
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
THF
Kunč
uč. GEG
CVM
Šarik
M1
CVM_21_Šar
CVM
Šarik
M1
CVM_21_Šar
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
ANJ
Demk
uč.INF4
ANJ2
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
KAJ
Demk
III.C
KAJ_21_Dem
KAJ
Demk
III.C
KAJ_21_Dem
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Kunč
III.F
RZM_11_Kun
 
 
 
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
KAJ
Herb
III.A
KAJ_22_Her
KAJ
Herb
III.A
KAJ_22_Her
 
 
 
 
 
 
RBE
Ivano
IV.B
RBE_11_Iva
 
 
 
RZM
Gulov
M1
RZM_21_Guľ
LIS
Porva
IV.B
LIS_21_Por
LIS
Porva
IV.B
LIS_21_Por
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF4
ROI_11_Tom
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
SED
Lišči
IV.C
SED_21_Liš
SED
Lišči
IV.C
SED_21_Liš
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
uč.BIO
RZB_11_Jur
 
 
 
ROF
Hajda
uč.FYZ
ROF_21_Haj
SGE
Bruňák
IV.F
SGE_21_Bru
SGE
Bruňák
IV.F
SGE_21_Bru
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZH
Bruňák
uč.CHE
RZH_11_Bru
 
 
 
RZH
Semko
III.E
RZH_21_Sem
SWM
Gond
uč. GEG
SWM_21_Gon
SWM
Gond
uč. GEG
SWM_21_Gon
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
 
 
 
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.F
RZB_22_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Hajni
uč.BIO
RZB_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
SJL
AVasiľ
uč. GEG
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
NEJ
Gaja
K1
NEJ1
ANJ
Luter
I.B
ANJ1
CVM
Gond
uč. GEG
CVM_31_Gon
CVM
Gond
uč. GEG
CVM_31_Gon
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
NEJ
zást_Sušk
M1
NEJ2
ANJ
Demk
uč. GEG
ANJ2
LIS
Porva
IV.F
LIS_31_Por
LIS
Porva
IV.F
LIS_31_Por
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
RUJ
Želin
uč. GEG
RUJ1
 
 
 
LIS
AVasiľ
M1
LIS_32_Vas
LIS
AVasiľ
M1
LIS_32_Vas
RZM
Gulov
K1
RZM_21_Guľ
RZM
Gulov
K1
RZM_21_Guľ
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
 
 
 
SBC
Semko
III.C
SBC_31_Sem
SBC
Semko
III.C
SBC_31_Sem
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
RUJ
Žolno
IV.C
RUJ3
 
 
 
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_31_Jur
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_31_Jur
ROF
Hajda
uč.FYZ
ROF_21_Haj
ROF
Hajda
uč.FYZ
ROF_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEB
Hajni
IV.B
SEB_31_Haj
SEB
Hajni
IV.B
SEB_31_Haj
RZH
Semko
uč.CHE
RZH_21_Sem
RZH
Semko
uč.CHE
RZH_21_Sem
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_31_Hir
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_31_Hir
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_31_Tom
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_31_Tom
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_22_Jur
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_22_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Hajni
M1
RZB_21_Haj
RZB
Hajni
M1
RZB_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
DEU
AKoši
III.F
DEU_41_Koš
DEU
AKoši
III.F
DEU_41_Koš
SJL
AVasiľ
uč. GEG
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
TSV
Furda
TV3
chlapci
ANJ
Luter
I.F
ANJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAJ
Demk
IV.B
KAJ_41_Dem
KAJ
Demk
IV.B
KAJ_41_Dem
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
TSV
Pillar
TV4
dievčatá
ANJ
Demk
uč.INF1
ANJ2
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_41_Haj
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_41_Haj
RZM
Kunč
M1
RZM_11_Kun
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEG
Gond
uč. GEG
SEG_41_Gon
SEG
Gond
uč. GEG
SEG_41_Gon
RBE
Ivano
uč.BIO
RBE_11_Iva
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_41_Hir
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_41_Hir
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_11_Tom
 
 
 
 
 
 
SGE
Semko
lab CHE
SGE_41_Sem
SGE
Semko
lab CHE
SGE_41_Sem
RZB
Juriš
III.C
RZB_11_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWM
Šarik
IV.F
SWM_41_Šar
SWM
Šarik
IV.F
SWM_41_Šar
RZH
Bruňák
III.A
RZH_11_Bru
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_51_Spi
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_51_Spi
ANJ
Luter
I.D
ANJ1
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
NEJ
Gaja
III.D
NEJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
ANJ
Demk
uč. GEG
ANJ2
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
NEJ
zást_Sušk
M1
NEJ2
FYS
Bruňák
IV.F
FYS_51_Bru
FYS
Bruňák
IV.F
FYS_51_Bru
 
 
 
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
RUJ
Želin
uč.RUJ
RUJ1
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žol
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žol
 
 
 
RZM
Gulov
M1
RZM_21_Guľ
RUJ
Nemcov
IV.B
RUJ2
PSY
Palo
IV.C
PSY_51_Pal
PSY
Palo
IV.C
PSY_51_Pal
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
RUJ
Žolno
IV.C
RUJ3
SEF
zást_GaloR
uč. GEG
SEF_51_Gaľ
SEF
zást_GaloR
uč. GEG
SEF_51_Gaľ
 
 
 
ROF
Hajda
III.A
ROF_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZH
Semko
uč.CHE
RZH_21_Sem
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.D
RZB_22_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Hajni
uč.BIO
RZB_21_Haj
 
 
 

IV.B

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
SJL
Porva
IV.B
ANJ
Salat
IV.B
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
NEJ
Gaja
I.D
NEJ1
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_11_Spi
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_11_Spi
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
NEJ
zást_Sušk
M1
NEJ2
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
RZM
Kunč
M1
RZM_11_Kun
RZM
Kunč
M1
RZM_11_Kun
RUJ
Želin
IV.B
RUJ1
KAJ
Demk
IV.C
KAJ_11_Dem
KAJ
Demk
IV.C
KAJ_11_Dem
RBE
Ivano
III.B
RBE_11_Iva
RBE
Ivano
uč.CHE
RBE_11_Iva
RUJ
Nemcov
IV.C
RUJ2
KAJ
Herb
IV.B
KAJ_12_Her
KAJ
Herb
IV.B
KAJ_12_Her
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_11_Tom
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_11_Tom
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ3
PSY
Palo
uč. GEG
PSY_11_Pal
PSY
Palo
uč. GEG
PSY_11_Pal
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_11_Jur
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_11_Jur
 
 
 
SBC
Bruňák
IV.F
SBC_11_Bru
SBC
Bruňák
IV.F
SBC_11_Bru
RZH
Bruňák
IV.B
RZH_11_Bru
RZH
Bruňák
IV.B
RZH_11_Bru
 
 
 
SEB
Juriš
III.C
SEB_11_Jur
SEB
Juriš
III.C
SEB_11_Jur
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
 
 
 
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_11_Tom
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_11_Tom
Ut  
 
 
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
SRL
Pillar
TV2
Chlapci
SRL
Pillar
TV2
Chlapci
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
SJL
Porva
IV.B
CVM
Šarik
M1
CVM_21_Šar
CVM
Šarik
M1
CVM_21_Šar
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
SRL
Palo
TV3
DievčatáSRL
SRL
Palo
TV3
DievčatáSRL
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
KAJ
Demk
III.C
KAJ_21_Dem
KAJ
Demk
III.C
KAJ_21_Dem
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Kunč
III.F
RZM_11_Kun
 
 
 
 
 
 
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
KAJ
Herb
III.A
KAJ_22_Her
KAJ
Herb
III.A
KAJ_22_Her
 
 
 
 
 
 
RBE
Ivano
IV.B
RBE_11_Iva
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Gulov
M1
RZM_21_Guľ
LIS
Porva
IV.B
LIS_21_Por
LIS
Porva
IV.B
LIS_21_Por
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF4
ROI_11_Tom
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
SED
Lišči
IV.C
SED_21_Liš
SED
Lišči
IV.C
SED_21_Liš
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
uč.BIO
RZB_11_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROF
Hajda
uč.FYZ
ROF_21_Haj
SGE
Bruňák
IV.F
SGE_21_Bru
SGE
Bruňák
IV.F
SGE_21_Bru
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZH
Bruňák
uč.CHE
RZH_11_Bru
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZH
Semko
III.E
RZH_21_Sem
SWM
Gond
uč. GEG
SWM_21_Gon
SWM
Gond
uč. GEG
SWM_21_Gon
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.F
RZB_22_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Hajni
uč.BIO
RZB_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
ANJ
Salat
IV.B
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
NEJ
Gaja
K1
NEJ1
TSV
Pillar
TV3
chlapci
CVM
Gond
uč. GEG
CVM_31_Gon
CVM
Gond
uč. GEG
CVM_31_Gon
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
NEJ
zást_Sušk
M1
NEJ2
TSV
Valisk
TV4
dievčatá
LIS
Porva
IV.F
LIS_31_Por
LIS
Porva
IV.F
LIS_31_Por
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
RUJ
Želin
uč. GEG
RUJ1
 
 
 
LIS
AVasiľ
M1
LIS_32_Vas
LIS
AVasiľ
M1
LIS_32_Vas
RZM
Gulov
K1
RZM_21_Guľ
RZM
Gulov
K1
RZM_21_Guľ
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
 
 
 
SBC
Semko
III.C
SBC_31_Sem
SBC
Semko
III.C
SBC_31_Sem
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
RUJ
Žolno
IV.C
RUJ3
 
 
 
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_31_Jur
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_31_Jur
ROF
Hajda
uč.FYZ
ROF_21_Haj
ROF
Hajda
uč.FYZ
ROF_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEB
Hajni
IV.B
SEB_31_Haj
SEB
Hajni
IV.B
SEB_31_Haj
RZH
Semko
uč.CHE
RZH_21_Sem
RZH
Semko
uč.CHE
RZH_21_Sem
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_31_Hir
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_31_Hir
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_31_Tom
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_31_Tom
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_22_Jur
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_22_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Hajni
M1
RZB_21_Haj
RZB
Hajni
M1
RZB_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
DEU
AKoši
III.F
DEU_41_Koš
DEU
AKoši
III.F
DEU_41_Koš
THF
Pillar
IV.B
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
ANJ
Salat
IV.B
SJL
Porva
IV.B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAJ
Demk
IV.B
KAJ_41_Dem
KAJ
Demk
IV.B
KAJ_41_Dem
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_41_Haj
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_41_Haj
RZM
Kunč
M1
RZM_11_Kun
SEG
Gond
uč. GEG
SEG_41_Gon
SEG
Gond
uč. GEG
SEG_41_Gon
RBE
Ivano
uč.BIO
RBE_11_Iva
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_41_Hir
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_41_Hir
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_11_Tom
SGE
Semko
lab CHE
SGE_41_Sem
SGE
Semko
lab CHE
SGE_41_Sem
RZB
Juriš
III.C
RZB_11_Jur
SWM
Šarik
IV.F
SWM_41_Šar
SWM
Šarik
IV.F
SWM_41_Šar
RZH
Bruňák
III.A
RZH_11_Bru
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
Pi  
 
 
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_51_Spi
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_51_Spi
ANJ
Salat
IV.B
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
NEJ
Gaja
III.D
NEJ1
TSV
Pillar
TV1
chlapci
SRL
Pillar
TV2
Chlapci
 
 
 
 
 
 
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
NEJ
zást_Sušk
M1
NEJ2
TSV
Valisk
TV4
dievčatá
SRL
Palo
TV3
DievčatáSRL
FYS
Bruňák
IV.F
FYS_51_Bru
FYS
Bruňák
IV.F
FYS_51_Bru
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
RUJ
Želin
uč.RUJ
RUJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žol
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žol
RZM
Gulov
M1
RZM_21_Guľ
RUJ
Nemcov
IV.B
RUJ2
 
 
 
 
 
 
PSY
Palo
IV.C
PSY_51_Pal
PSY
Palo
IV.C
PSY_51_Pal
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
RUJ
Žolno
IV.C
RUJ3
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEF
zást_GaloR
uč. GEG
SEF_51_Gaľ
SEF
zást_GaloR
uč. GEG
SEF_51_Gaľ
ROF
Hajda
III.A
ROF_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZH
Semko
uč.CHE
RZH_21_Sem
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.D
RZB_22_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Hajni
uč.BIO
RZB_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

IV.C

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
TSV
Pillar
TV2
chlapci
ANJ
Herb
uč.INF4
ANJ1
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
NEJ
Gaja
I.D
NEJ1
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_11_Spi
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_11_Spi
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Valisk
TV3
dievčatá
ANJ
Kerti
IV.C
ANJ2
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
NEJ
zást_Sušk
M1
NEJ2
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Kunč
M1
RZM_11_Kun
RZM
Kunč
M1
RZM_11_Kun
RUJ
Želin
IV.B
RUJ1
KAJ
Demk
IV.C
KAJ_11_Dem
KAJ
Demk
IV.C
KAJ_11_Dem
 
 
 
 
 
 
RBE
Ivano
III.B
RBE_11_Iva
RBE
Ivano
uč.CHE
RBE_11_Iva
RUJ
Nemcov
IV.C
RUJ2
KAJ
Herb
IV.B
KAJ_12_Her
KAJ
Herb
IV.B
KAJ_12_Her
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_11_Tom
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_11_Tom
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ3
PSY
Palo
uč. GEG
PSY_11_Pal
PSY
Palo
uč. GEG
PSY_11_Pal
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_11_Jur
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_11_Jur
 
 
 
SBC
Bruňák
IV.F
SBC_11_Bru
SBC
Bruňák
IV.F
SBC_11_Bru
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZH
Bruňák
IV.B
RZH_11_Bru
RZH
Bruňák
IV.B
RZH_11_Bru
 
 
 
SEB
Juriš
III.C
SEB_11_Jur
SEB
Juriš
III.C
SEB_11_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
 
 
 
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_11_Tom
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_11_Tom
Ut  
 
 
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
SJL
Porva
IV.C
THF
Semko
IV.C
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
ANJ
Herb
IV.C
ANJ1
CVM
Šarik
M1
CVM_21_Šar
CVM
Šarik
M1
CVM_21_Šar
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
ANJ
Kerti
M1
ANJ2
KAJ
Demk
III.C
KAJ_21_Dem
KAJ
Demk
III.C
KAJ_21_Dem
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Kunč
III.F
RZM_11_Kun
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
 
 
 
KAJ
Herb
III.A
KAJ_22_Her
KAJ
Herb
III.A
KAJ_22_Her
 
 
 
 
 
 
RBE
Ivano
IV.B
RBE_11_Iva
RZM
Gulov
M1
RZM_21_Guľ
 
 
 
LIS
Porva
IV.B
LIS_21_Por
LIS
Porva
IV.B
LIS_21_Por
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF4
ROI_11_Tom
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
 
 
 
SED
Lišči
IV.C
SED_21_Liš
SED
Lišči
IV.C
SED_21_Liš
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
uč.BIO
RZB_11_Jur
ROF
Hajda
uč.FYZ
ROF_21_Haj
 
 
 
SGE
Bruňák
IV.F
SGE_21_Bru
SGE
Bruňák
IV.F
SGE_21_Bru
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZH
Bruňák
uč.CHE
RZH_11_Bru
RZH
Semko
III.E
RZH_21_Sem
 
 
 
SWM
Gond
uč. GEG
SWM_21_Gon
SWM
Gond
uč. GEG
SWM_21_Gon
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.F
RZB_22_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Hajni
uč.BIO
RZB_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
 
 
 
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
NEJ
Gaja
K1
NEJ1
ANJ
Herb
IV.C
ANJ1
CVM
Gond
uč. GEG
CVM_31_Gon
CVM
Gond
uč. GEG
CVM_31_Gon
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
NEJ
zást_Sušk
M1
NEJ2
ANJ
Kerti
uč.INF3
ANJ2
LIS
Porva
IV.F
LIS_31_Por
LIS
Porva
IV.F
LIS_31_Por
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
RUJ
Želin
uč. GEG
RUJ1
 
 
 
LIS
AVasiľ
M1
LIS_32_Vas
LIS
AVasiľ
M1
LIS_32_Vas
RZM
Gulov
K1
RZM_21_Guľ
RZM
Gulov
K1
RZM_21_Guľ
RUJ
Nemcov
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
 
 
 
SBC
Semko
III.C
SBC_31_Sem
SBC
Semko
III.C
SBC_31_Sem
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
RUJ
Žolno
IV.C
RUJ3
 
 
 
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_31_Jur
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_31_Jur
ROF
Hajda
uč.FYZ
ROF_21_Haj
ROF
Hajda
uč.FYZ
ROF_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEB
Hajni
IV.B
SEB_31_Haj
SEB
Hajni
IV.B
SEB_31_Haj
RZH
Semko
uč.CHE
RZH_21_Sem
RZH
Semko
uč.CHE
RZH_21_Sem
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_31_Hir
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_31_Hir
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_31_Tom
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_31_Tom
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_22_Jur
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_22_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Hajni
M1
RZB_21_Haj
RZB
Hajni
M1
RZB_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
DEU
AKoši
III.F
DEU_41_Koš
DEU
AKoši
III.F
DEU_41_Koš
ANJ
Herb
uč.INF4
ANJ1
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
SJL
Porva
IV.C
TSV
Pillar
TV2
chlapci
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAJ
Demk
IV.B
KAJ_41_Dem
KAJ
Demk
IV.B
KAJ_41_Dem
ANJ
Kerti
IV.C
ANJ2
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
TSV
Valisk
TV4
dievčatá
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_41_Haj
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_41_Haj
 
 
 
RZM
Kunč
M1
RZM_11_Kun
 
 
 
SEG
Gond
uč. GEG
SEG_41_Gon
SEG
Gond
uč. GEG
SEG_41_Gon
 
 
 
RBE
Ivano
uč.BIO
RBE_11_Iva
 
 
 
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_41_Hir
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_41_Hir
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_11_Tom
 
 
 
SGE
Semko
lab CHE
SGE_41_Sem
SGE
Semko
lab CHE
SGE_41_Sem
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.C
RZB_11_Jur
 
 
 
SWM
Šarik
IV.F
SWM_41_Šar
SWM
Šarik
IV.F
SWM_41_Šar
 
 
 
RZH
Bruňák
III.A
RZH_11_Bru
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_51_Spi
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_51_Spi
SJL
Porva
IV.C
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
NEJ
Gaja
III.D
NEJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
NEJ
zást_Sušk
M1
NEJ2
FYS
Bruňák
IV.F
FYS_51_Bru
FYS
Bruňák
IV.F
FYS_51_Bru
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
RUJ
Želin
uč.RUJ
RUJ1
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žol
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žol
RZM
Gulov
M1
RZM_21_Guľ
RUJ
Nemcov
IV.B
RUJ2
PSY
Palo
IV.C
PSY_51_Pal
PSY
Palo
IV.C
PSY_51_Pal
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
RUJ
Žolno
IV.C
RUJ3
SEF
zást_GaloR
uč. GEG
SEF_51_Gaľ
SEF
zást_GaloR
uč. GEG
SEF_51_Gaľ
ROF
Hajda
III.A
ROF_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZH
Semko
uč.CHE
RZH_21_Sem
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.D
RZB_22_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Hajni
uč.BIO
RZB_21_Haj
 
 
 

IV.D

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
 
 
 
SJL
Starj
I.C
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
THF
Bruňák
II.F
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_11_Spi
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_11_Spi
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
RZM
Kunč
M1
RZM_11_Kun
RZM
Kunč
M1
RZM_11_Kun
KAJ
Demk
IV.C
KAJ_11_Dem
KAJ
Demk
IV.C
KAJ_11_Dem
RBE
Ivano
III.B
RBE_11_Iva
RBE
Ivano
uč.CHE
RBE_11_Iva
KAJ
Herb
IV.B
KAJ_12_Her
KAJ
Herb
IV.B
KAJ_12_Her
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_11_Tom
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_11_Tom
PSY
Palo
uč. GEG
PSY_11_Pal
PSY
Palo
uč. GEG
PSY_11_Pal
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_11_Jur
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_11_Jur
SBC
Bruňák
IV.F
SBC_11_Bru
SBC
Bruňák
IV.F
SBC_11_Bru
RZH
Bruňák
IV.B
RZH_11_Bru
RZH
Bruňák
IV.B
RZH_11_Bru
SEB
Juriš
III.C
SEB_11_Jur
SEB
Juriš
III.C
SEB_11_Jur
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_11_Tom
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_11_Tom
Ut  
 
 
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
NEJ
Gaja
III.E
NEJ1
ANJ
Herb
uč.CHE
ANJ1
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
SJL
Starj
II.E
CVM
Šarik
M1
CVM_21_Šar
CVM
Šarik
M1
CVM_21_Šar
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
NEJ
Ďurík
IV.B
NEJ2
ANJ
Hospo
IV.B
ANJ2
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
KAJ
Demk
III.C
KAJ_21_Dem
KAJ
Demk
III.C
KAJ_21_Dem
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Kunč
III.F
RZM_11_Kun
 
 
 
 
 
 
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
KAJ
Herb
III.A
KAJ_22_Her
KAJ
Herb
III.A
KAJ_22_Her
 
 
 
 
 
 
RBE
Ivano
IV.B
RBE_11_Iva
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Gulov
M1
RZM_21_Guľ
LIS
Porva
IV.B
LIS_21_Por
LIS
Porva
IV.B
LIS_21_Por
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF4
ROI_11_Tom
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
SED
Lišči
IV.C
SED_21_Liš
SED
Lišči
IV.C
SED_21_Liš
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
uč.BIO
RZB_11_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROF
Hajda
uč.FYZ
ROF_21_Haj
SGE
Bruňák
IV.F
SGE_21_Bru
SGE
Bruňák
IV.F
SGE_21_Bru
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZH
Bruňák
uč.CHE
RZH_11_Bru
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZH
Semko
III.E
RZH_21_Sem
SWM
Gond
uč. GEG
SWM_21_Gon
SWM
Gond
uč. GEG
SWM_21_Gon
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.F
RZB_22_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Hajni
uč.BIO
RZB_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
NEJ
Gaja
III.B
NEJ1
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
ANJ
Herb
III.D
ANJ1
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci
CVM
Gond
uč. GEG
CVM_31_Gon
CVM
Gond
uč. GEG
CVM_31_Gon
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEJ
Ďurík
uč.INF2
NEJ2
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
ANJ
Hospo
III.B
ANJ2
TSV
Valisk
TV4
dievčatá
LIS
Porva
IV.F
LIS_31_Por
LIS
Porva
IV.F
LIS_31_Por
 
 
 
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIS
AVasiľ
M1
LIS_32_Vas
LIS
AVasiľ
M1
LIS_32_Vas
 
 
 
RZM
Gulov
K1
RZM_21_Guľ
RZM
Gulov
K1
RZM_21_Guľ
 
 
 
 
 
 
SBC
Semko
III.C
SBC_31_Sem
SBC
Semko
III.C
SBC_31_Sem
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_31_Jur
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_31_Jur
 
 
 
ROF
Hajda
uč.FYZ
ROF_21_Haj
ROF
Hajda
uč.FYZ
ROF_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEB
Hajni
IV.B
SEB_31_Haj
SEB
Hajni
IV.B
SEB_31_Haj
 
 
 
RZH
Semko
uč.CHE
RZH_21_Sem
RZH
Semko
uč.CHE
RZH_21_Sem
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_31_Hir
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_31_Hir
 
 
 
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_31_Tom
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_31_Tom
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_22_Jur
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_22_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Hajni
M1
RZB_21_Haj
RZB
Hajni
M1
RZB_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
DEU
AKoši
III.F
DEU_41_Koš
DEU
AKoši
III.F
DEU_41_Koš
SJL
Starj
II.E
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
ANJ
Herb
K1
ANJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAJ
Demk
IV.B
KAJ_41_Dem
KAJ
Demk
IV.B
KAJ_41_Dem
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
ANJ
Hospo
III.B
ANJ2
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_41_Haj
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_41_Haj
RZM
Kunč
M1
RZM_11_Kun
 
 
 
SEG
Gond
uč. GEG
SEG_41_Gon
SEG
Gond
uč. GEG
SEG_41_Gon
RBE
Ivano
uč.BIO
RBE_11_Iva
 
 
 
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_41_Hir
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_41_Hir
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_11_Tom
 
 
 
SGE
Semko
lab CHE
SGE_41_Sem
SGE
Semko
lab CHE
SGE_41_Sem
RZB
Juriš
III.C
RZB_11_Jur
 
 
 
SWM
Šarik
IV.F
SWM_41_Šar
SWM
Šarik
IV.F
SWM_41_Šar
RZH
Bruňák
III.A
RZH_11_Bru
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_51_Spi
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_51_Spi
NEJ
Gaja
uč.CHE
NEJ1
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
ANJ
Herb
III.A
ANJ1
TSV
Furda
TV3
chlapci
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
NEJ
Ďurík
uč.INF4
NEJ2
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
ANJ
Hospo
uč.INF4
ANJ2
TSV
Valisk
TV4
dievčatá
FYS
Bruňák
IV.F
FYS_51_Bru
FYS
Bruňák
IV.F
FYS_51_Bru
 
 
 
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
 
 
 
 
 
 
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žol
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žol
 
 
 
RZM
Gulov
M1
RZM_21_Guľ
 
 
 
 
 
 
PSY
Palo
IV.C
PSY_51_Pal
PSY
Palo
IV.C
PSY_51_Pal
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEF
zást_GaloR
uč. GEG
SEF_51_Gaľ
SEF
zást_GaloR
uč. GEG
SEF_51_Gaľ
 
 
 
ROF
Hajda
III.A
ROF_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZH
Semko
uč.CHE
RZH_21_Sem
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.D
RZB_22_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Hajni
uč.BIO
RZB_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 

IV.E

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
TSV
Pillar
TV2
chlapci
RUJ
Zim
uč.RUJ
RUJ1
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
ANJ
Demk
uč.INF1
ANJ1
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_11_Spi
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_11_Spi
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV
Holej
TV1
dievčatá
RUJ
Žolno
I.D
RUJ2
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
ANJ
Luter
I.F
ANJ2
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Kunč
M1
RZM_11_Kun
RZM
Kunč
M1
RZM_11_Kun
 
 
 
KAJ
Demk
IV.C
KAJ_11_Dem
KAJ
Demk
IV.C
KAJ_11_Dem
 
 
 
 
 
 
RBE
Ivano
III.B
RBE_11_Iva
RBE
Ivano
uč.CHE
RBE_11_Iva
 
 
 
KAJ
Herb
IV.B
KAJ_12_Her
KAJ
Herb
IV.B
KAJ_12_Her
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_11_Tom
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_11_Tom
 
 
 
PSY
Palo
uč. GEG
PSY_11_Pal
PSY
Palo
uč. GEG
PSY_11_Pal
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_11_Jur
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_11_Jur
 
 
 
SBC
Bruňák
IV.F
SBC_11_Bru
SBC
Bruňák
IV.F
SBC_11_Bru
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZH
Bruňák
IV.B
RZH_11_Bru
RZH
Bruňák
IV.B
RZH_11_Bru
 
 
 
SEB
Juriš
III.C
SEB_11_Jur
SEB
Juriš
III.C
SEB_11_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
 
 
 
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_11_Tom
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_11_Tom
Ut  
 
 
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
ANJ
Demk
uč.BIO
ANJ1
SJL
Starj
uč. GEG
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
RUJ
Zim
uč.INF1
RUJ1
CVM
Šarik
M1
CVM_21_Šar
CVM
Šarik
M1
CVM_21_Šar
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
ANJ
Luter
I.B
ANJ2
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
KAJ
Demk
III.C
KAJ_21_Dem
KAJ
Demk
III.C
KAJ_21_Dem
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Kunč
III.F
RZM_11_Kun
 
 
 
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
 
 
 
KAJ
Herb
III.A
KAJ_22_Her
KAJ
Herb
III.A
KAJ_22_Her
 
 
 
 
 
 
RBE
Ivano
IV.B
RBE_11_Iva
 
 
 
RZM
Gulov
M1
RZM_21_Guľ
 
 
 
LIS
Porva
IV.B
LIS_21_Por
LIS
Porva
IV.B
LIS_21_Por
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF4
ROI_11_Tom
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
 
 
 
SED
Lišči
IV.C
SED_21_Liš
SED
Lišči
IV.C
SED_21_Liš
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
uč.BIO
RZB_11_Jur
 
 
 
ROF
Hajda
uč.FYZ
ROF_21_Haj
 
 
 
SGE
Bruňák
IV.F
SGE_21_Bru
SGE
Bruňák
IV.F
SGE_21_Bru
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZH
Bruňák
uč.CHE
RZH_11_Bru
 
 
 
RZH
Semko
III.E
RZH_21_Sem
 
 
 
SWM
Gond
uč. GEG
SWM_21_Gon
SWM
Gond
uč. GEG
SWM_21_Gon
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
 
 
 
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.F
RZB_22_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Hajni
uč.BIO
RZB_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
 
 
 
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
ANJ
Demk
IV.B
ANJ1
THF
Juriš
uč.BIO
CVM
Gond
uč. GEG
CVM_31_Gon
CVM
Gond
uč. GEG
CVM_31_Gon
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
ANJ
Luter
I.A
ANJ2
LIS
Porva
IV.F
LIS_31_Por
LIS
Porva
IV.F
LIS_31_Por
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
 
 
 
LIS
AVasiľ
M1
LIS_32_Vas
LIS
AVasiľ
M1
LIS_32_Vas
RZM
Gulov
K1
RZM_21_Guľ
RZM
Gulov
K1
RZM_21_Guľ
 
 
 
SBC
Semko
III.C
SBC_31_Sem
SBC
Semko
III.C
SBC_31_Sem
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
 
 
 
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_31_Jur
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_31_Jur
ROF
Hajda
uč.FYZ
ROF_21_Haj
ROF
Hajda
uč.FYZ
ROF_21_Haj
 
 
 
SEB
Hajni
IV.B
SEB_31_Haj
SEB
Hajni
IV.B
SEB_31_Haj
RZH
Semko
uč.CHE
RZH_21_Sem
RZH
Semko
uč.CHE
RZH_21_Sem
 
 
 
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_31_Hir
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_31_Hir
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
 
 
 
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_31_Tom
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_31_Tom
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_22_Jur
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_22_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Hajni
M1
RZB_21_Haj
RZB
Hajni
M1
RZB_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
DEU
AKoši
III.F
DEU_41_Koš
DEU
AKoši
III.F
DEU_41_Koš
RUJ
Zim
uč.INF1
RUJ1
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
SJL
Starj
II.F
TSV
Pillar
TV2
chlapci
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAJ
Demk
IV.B
KAJ_41_Dem
KAJ
Demk
IV.B
KAJ_41_Dem
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
TSV
Holej
TV3
dievčatá
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_41_Haj
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_41_Haj
 
 
 
RZM
Kunč
M1
RZM_11_Kun
 
 
 
SEG
Gond
uč. GEG
SEG_41_Gon
SEG
Gond
uč. GEG
SEG_41_Gon
 
 
 
RBE
Ivano
uč.BIO
RBE_11_Iva
 
 
 
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_41_Hir
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_41_Hir
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_11_Tom
 
 
 
SGE
Semko
lab CHE
SGE_41_Sem
SGE
Semko
lab CHE
SGE_41_Sem
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.C
RZB_11_Jur
 
 
 
SWM
Šarik
IV.F
SWM_41_Šar
SWM
Šarik
IV.F
SWM_41_Šar
 
 
 
RZH
Bruňák
III.A
RZH_11_Bru
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_51_Spi
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_51_Spi
SJL
Starj
II.F
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
ANJ
Demk
uč. GEG
ANJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
ANJ
Luter
I.B
ANJ2
FYS
Bruňák
IV.F
FYS_51_Bru
FYS
Bruňák
IV.F
FYS_51_Bru
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
 
 
 
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žol
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žol
RZM
Gulov
M1
RZM_21_Guľ
 
 
 
PSY
Palo
IV.C
PSY_51_Pal
PSY
Palo
IV.C
PSY_51_Pal
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
 
 
 
SEF
zást_GaloR
uč. GEG
SEF_51_Gaľ
SEF
zást_GaloR
uč. GEG
SEF_51_Gaľ
ROF
Hajda
III.A
ROF_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZH
Semko
uč.CHE
RZH_21_Sem
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.D
RZB_22_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Hajni
uč.BIO
RZB_21_Haj
 
 
 

IV.F

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
 
 
 
SJL
Stov
IV.F
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
ANJ
Hospo
uč.INF4
ANJ1
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_11_Spi
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_11_Spi
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
ANJ
Kerti
IV.F
ANJ2
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
RZM
Kunč
M1
RZM_11_Kun
RZM
Kunč
M1
RZM_11_Kun
 
 
 
KAJ
Demk
IV.C
KAJ_11_Dem
KAJ
Demk
IV.C
KAJ_11_Dem
RBE
Ivano
III.B
RBE_11_Iva
RBE
Ivano
uč.CHE
RBE_11_Iva
 
 
 
KAJ
Herb
IV.B
KAJ_12_Her
KAJ
Herb
IV.B
KAJ_12_Her
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_11_Tom
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_11_Tom
 
 
 
PSY
Palo
uč. GEG
PSY_11_Pal
PSY
Palo
uč. GEG
PSY_11_Pal
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_11_Jur
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_11_Jur
 
 
 
SBC
Bruňák
IV.F
SBC_11_Bru
SBC
Bruňák
IV.F
SBC_11_Bru
RZH
Bruňák
IV.B
RZH_11_Bru
RZH
Bruňák
IV.B
RZH_11_Bru
 
 
 
SEB
Juriš
III.C
SEB_11_Jur
SEB
Juriš
III.C
SEB_11_Jur
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
 
 
 
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_11_Tom
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_11_Tom
Ut  
 
 
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
ANJ
Hospo
IV.F
ANJ1
RUJ
Zim
IV.F
RUJ1
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci
CVM
Šarik
M1
CVM_21_Šar
CVM
Šarik
M1
CVM_21_Šar
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
ANJ
Kerti
uč.INF4
ANJ2
RUJ
Žolno
III.D
RUJ2
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
TSV
Palo
TV3
dievčatá
KAJ
Demk
III.C
KAJ_21_Dem
KAJ
Demk
III.C
KAJ_21_Dem
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Kunč
III.F
RZM_11_Kun
 
 
 
 
 
 
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
 
 
 
KAJ
Herb
III.A
KAJ_22_Her
KAJ
Herb
III.A
KAJ_22_Her
 
 
 
 
 
 
RBE
Ivano
IV.B
RBE_11_Iva
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Gulov
M1
RZM_21_Guľ
 
 
 
LIS
Porva
IV.B
LIS_21_Por
LIS
Porva
IV.B
LIS_21_Por
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF4
ROI_11_Tom
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
 
 
 
SED
Lišči
IV.C
SED_21_Liš
SED
Lišči
IV.C
SED_21_Liš
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
uč.BIO
RZB_11_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROF
Hajda
uč.FYZ
ROF_21_Haj
 
 
 
SGE
Bruňák
IV.F
SGE_21_Bru
SGE
Bruňák
IV.F
SGE_21_Bru
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZH
Bruňák
uč.CHE
RZH_11_Bru
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZH
Semko
III.E
RZH_21_Sem
 
 
 
SWM
Gond
uč. GEG
SWM_21_Gon
SWM
Gond
uč. GEG
SWM_21_Gon
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.F
RZB_22_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Hajni
uč.BIO
RZB_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St  
 
 
RUJ
Zim
uč.RUJ
RUJ1
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
THF
Košič
IV.F
SJL
Stov
IV.F
CVM
Gond
uč. GEG
CVM_31_Gon
CVM
Gond
uč. GEG
CVM_31_Gon
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUJ
Žolno
IV.F
RUJ2
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
LIS
Porva
IV.F
LIS_31_Por
LIS
Porva
IV.F
LIS_31_Por
 
 
 
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
LIS
AVasiľ
M1
LIS_32_Vas
LIS
AVasiľ
M1
LIS_32_Vas
 
 
 
RZM
Gulov
K1
RZM_21_Guľ
RZM
Gulov
K1
RZM_21_Guľ
SBC
Semko
III.C
SBC_31_Sem
SBC
Semko
III.C
SBC_31_Sem
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_31_Jur
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_31_Jur
 
 
 
ROF
Hajda
uč.FYZ
ROF_21_Haj
ROF
Hajda
uč.FYZ
ROF_21_Haj
SEB
Hajni
IV.B
SEB_31_Haj
SEB
Hajni
IV.B
SEB_31_Haj
 
 
 
RZH
Semko
uč.CHE
RZH_21_Sem
RZH
Semko
uč.CHE
RZH_21_Sem
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_31_Hir
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_31_Hir
 
 
 
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_31_Tom
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_31_Tom
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_22_Jur
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_22_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Hajni
M1
RZB_21_Haj
RZB
Hajni
M1
RZB_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
DEU
AKoši
III.F
DEU_41_Koš
DEU
AKoši
III.F
DEU_41_Koš
SJL
Stov
IV.F
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
RUJ
Zim
IV.F
RUJ1
ANJ
Hospo
IV.F
ANJ1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAJ
Demk
IV.B
KAJ_41_Dem
KAJ
Demk
IV.B
KAJ_41_Dem
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
RUJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
RUJ2
ANJ
Kerti
uč.INF4
ANJ2
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_41_Haj
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_41_Haj
RZM
Kunč
M1
RZM_11_Kun
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEG
Gond
uč. GEG
SEG_41_Gon
SEG
Gond
uč. GEG
SEG_41_Gon
RBE
Ivano
uč.BIO
RBE_11_Iva
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_41_Hir
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_41_Hir
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_11_Tom
 
 
 
 
 
 
SGE
Semko
lab CHE
SGE_41_Sem
SGE
Semko
lab CHE
SGE_41_Sem
RZB
Juriš
III.C
RZB_11_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWM
Šarik
IV.F
SWM_41_Šar
SWM
Šarik
IV.F
SWM_41_Šar
RZH
Bruňák
III.A
RZH_11_Bru
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_51_Spi
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_51_Spi
ANJ
Hospo
uč.INF2
ANJ1
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
TSV
Furda
TV1
chlapci
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
ANJ
Kerti
II.C
ANJ2
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
TSV
Palo
TV3
dievčatá
FYS
Bruňák
IV.F
FYS_51_Bru
FYS
Bruňák
IV.F
FYS_51_Bru
 
 
 
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
 
 
 
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žol
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žol
 
 
 
RZM
Gulov
M1
RZM_21_Guľ
 
 
 
PSY
Palo
IV.C
PSY_51_Pal
PSY
Palo
IV.C
PSY_51_Pal
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
 
 
 
SEF
zást_GaloR
uč. GEG
SEF_51_Gaľ
SEF
zást_GaloR
uč. GEG
SEF_51_Gaľ
 
 
 
ROF
Hajda
III.A
ROF_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZH
Semko
uč.CHE
RZH_21_Sem
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.D
RZB_22_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Hajni
uč.BIO
RZB_21_Haj
 
 
 

IV.G

Deň 0
7:05-7:50
1
7:55-8:40
2
8:45-9:30
3
9:45-10:30
4
10:40-11:25
5
11:30-12:15
6
12:45-13:30
7
13:35-14:20
8
15:00-15:45
9
16:00-16:45
Po  
 
 
SJL
AVasiľ
IV.C
ANJ
Rynik
uč. GEG
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
THF
Rynik
uč. GEG
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_11_Spi
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_11_Spi
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_11_Čan
RZM
Kunč
M1
RZM_11_Kun
RZM
Kunč
M1
RZM_11_Kun
KAJ
Demk
IV.C
KAJ_11_Dem
KAJ
Demk
IV.C
KAJ_11_Dem
RBE
Ivano
III.B
RBE_11_Iva
RBE
Ivano
uč.CHE
RBE_11_Iva
KAJ
Herb
IV.B
KAJ_12_Her
KAJ
Herb
IV.B
KAJ_12_Her
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_11_Tom
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_11_Tom
PSY
Palo
uč. GEG
PSY_11_Pal
PSY
Palo
uč. GEG
PSY_11_Pal
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_11_Jur
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_11_Jur
SBC
Bruňák
IV.F
SBC_11_Bru
SBC
Bruňák
IV.F
SBC_11_Bru
RZH
Bruňák
IV.B
RZH_11_Bru
RZH
Bruňák
IV.B
RZH_11_Bru
SEB
Juriš
III.C
SEB_11_Jur
SEB
Juriš
III.C
SEB_11_Jur
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_11_Tom
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_11_Tom
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ut  
 
 
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
ANJ
Rynik
III.D
FRJ
Andre
M1
FRJ
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
TSV
Vasiľko
TV4
CVM
Šarik
M1
CVM_21_Šar
CVM
Šarik
M1
CVM_21_Šar
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
ZRT
Valisk
TV1
ZRT
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
NEJ
Gaja
III.B
NEJ
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
KAJ
Demk
III.C
KAJ_21_Dem
KAJ
Demk
III.C
KAJ_21_Dem
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Kunč
III.F
RZM_11_Kun
 
 
 
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
KAJ
Herb
III.A
KAJ_22_Her
KAJ
Herb
III.A
KAJ_22_Her
 
 
 
 
 
 
RBE
Ivano
IV.B
RBE_11_Iva
 
 
 
RZM
Gulov
M1
RZM_21_Guľ
LIS
Porva
IV.B
LIS_21_Por
LIS
Porva
IV.B
LIS_21_Por
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF4
ROI_11_Tom
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
SED
Lišči
IV.C
SED_21_Liš
SED
Lišči
IV.C
SED_21_Liš
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
uč.BIO
RZB_11_Jur
 
 
 
ROF
Hajda
uč.FYZ
ROF_21_Haj
SGE
Bruňák
IV.F
SGE_21_Bru
SGE
Bruňák
IV.F
SGE_21_Bru
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZH
Bruňák
uč.CHE
RZH_11_Bru
 
 
 
RZH
Semko
III.E
RZH_21_Sem
SWM
Gond
uč. GEG
SWM_21_Gon
SWM
Gond
uč. GEG
SWM_21_Gon
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
 
 
 
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.F
RZB_22_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Hajni
uč.BIO
RZB_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St KNJnep
zást_Sušk
IV.C
KNJnep
KNJnep
zást_Sušk
IV.C
KNJnep
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
SJL
AVasiľ
II.E
FRJ
Andre
IV.B
FRJ
CVM
Gond
uč. GEG
CVM_31_Gon
CVM
Gond
uč. GEG
CVM_31_Gon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
NEJ
Gaja
II.E
NEJ
LIS
Porva
IV.F
LIS_31_Por
LIS
Porva
IV.F
LIS_31_Por
 
 
 
 
 
 
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
 
 
 
LIS
AVasiľ
M1
LIS_32_Vas
LIS
AVasiľ
M1
LIS_32_Vas
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Gulov
K1
RZM_21_Guľ
RZM
Gulov
K1
RZM_21_Guľ
 
 
 
SBC
Semko
III.C
SBC_31_Sem
SBC
Semko
III.C
SBC_31_Sem
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
 
 
 
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_31_Jur
SCB
Juriš
uč.BIO
SCB_31_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROF
Hajda
uč.FYZ
ROF_21_Haj
ROF
Hajda
uč.FYZ
ROF_21_Haj
 
 
 
SEB
Hajni
IV.B
SEB_31_Haj
SEB
Hajni
IV.B
SEB_31_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZH
Semko
uč.CHE
RZH_21_Sem
RZH
Semko
uč.CHE
RZH_21_Sem
 
 
 
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_31_Hir
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_31_Hir
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
 
 
 
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_31_Tom
SPG
Tomko
uč.INF3
SPG_31_Tom
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_22_Jur
RZB
Juriš
III.E
RZB_22_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Hajni
M1
RZB_21_Haj
RZB
Hajni
M1
RZB_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Št  
 
 
DEU
AKoši
III.F
DEU_41_Koš
DEU
AKoši
III.F
DEU_41_Koš
ANJ
Rynik
M1
DEJ
Želin
II.A
DEJ_11_Žel
FRJ
Andre
M1
FRJ
SJL
AVasiľ
IV.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAJ
Demk
IV.B
KAJ_41_Dem
KAJ
Demk
IV.B
KAJ_41_Dem
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_11_Gon
NEJ
Gaja
I.A
NEJ
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_41_Haj
SEB
Hajni
uč.BIO
SEB_41_Haj
RZM
Kunč
M1
RZM_11_Kun
 
 
 
SEG
Gond
uč. GEG
SEG_41_Gon
SEG
Gond
uč. GEG
SEG_41_Gon
RBE
Ivano
uč.BIO
RBE_11_Iva
 
 
 
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_41_Hir
SEY
Hirjak
IV.C
SEY_41_Hir
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_11_Tom
 
 
 
SGE
Semko
lab CHE
SGE_41_Sem
SGE
Semko
lab CHE
SGE_41_Sem
RZB
Juriš
III.C
RZB_11_Jur
 
 
 
SWM
Šarik
IV.F
SWM_41_Šar
SWM
Šarik
IV.F
SWM_41_Šar
RZH
Bruňák
III.A
RZH_11_Bru
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZM
Šarik
IV.F
RZM_12_Šar
 
 
 
Pi  
 
 
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_51_Spi
ECL
Spiš
uč.INF1
ECL_51_Spi
ANJ
Rynik
IV.F
NAS
Hirjak
IV.C
NAS_21_Hir
TSV
Vasiľko
TV2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
EKO
zást_ Čan
M1
EKO_51_Čan
GEG
Gond
uč. GEG
GEG_21_Gon
FYS
Bruňák
IV.F
FYS_51_Bru
FYS
Bruňák
IV.F
FYS_51_Bru
IAP
Spiš
uč.INF1
RZI_21_Spi
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žol
KRJ
Žolno
uč.RUJ
KRJ_51_Žol
RZM
Gulov
M1
RZM_21_Guľ
PSY
Palo
IV.C
PSY_51_Pal
PSY
Palo
IV.C
PSY_51_Pal
ROI
Tomko
uč.INF3
ROI_21_TOM
SEF
zást_GaloR
uč. GEG
SEF_51_Gaľ
SEF
zást_GaloR
uč. GEG
SEF_51_Gaľ
ROF
Hajda
III.A
ROF_21_Haj
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZH
Semko
uč.CHE
RZH_21_Sem
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAS
Vasiľko
IV.B
NAS_22_Vas
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Juriš
III.D
RZB_22_Jur
 
 
 
 
 
 
RZB
Hajni
uč.BIO
RZB_21_Haj